Team Score CICY2*
# RIDER HORSE DRESSAGE TEST CROSS-COUNTRY TO DATE JUMPING TEST FINAL
Penalties Place Jump Elasped  Time Total Place Jump Time Total Place
Penalties Time Penalties Points Penalties Penalties Points
Name of Team: Area V / IX                      
206 Clara Cargile White Indian 49.5 2 - 6:26 - 49.5 1 4 2 55.5  
210 Madeline Backus P.S. Arianna 60.8 3 11 6:25 - 71.8 3 - - 71.8  
214 Alyssa Phillips Bliss III 48.8 1 - 7:04 13.6 62.4 2 - - 62.4  
                         
Team Final Score 159.1 3       183.7 1     189.7 1
 
Name of Team: Area ON / AB                      
203 Jamie Kellock Don't Blink 52.6 3 - 6:56 10.4 63.0 2 8 2 73.0  
207 Shelby Brost Crimson 50.2 1 - 6:25 - 50.2 1 - - 50.2  
211 Emma Green Raniki 1000.0 4 - - - 1000.0 4     1000.0  
215 April Simmonds Impressively Done 50.4 2 20 7:31 24.4 94.8 3 - - 94.8  
Team Final Score 153.2 1       208.0 3     218.0 2
                     
Name of Team: Area VI / VIII                      
201 Josey Thompson Pistol Annie 58.4 3 1000 R - 1058.4 4     1058.4  
204 Margaret Ragan Surefire's Anwar 64.7 4 - 6:30 - 64.7 3 4 - 68.4  
208 Woods Baughman Montesquieu 57.5 2 - 6:25 - 57.5 1 4 1 62.5  
213 Chelsea Kolman Dauntless Courage 55.6 1 11 6:25 - 66.6 2 20 33 119.6  
Team Final Score 171.5 4       188.8 2     250.5 3
                         
Name of Team: Area III / IV                      
202 Elena Hengel Say I Do 46.0 1 60 8:06 38.4 144.4 3 - - 144.4  
205 Lydia Kennedy Double Dare 56.7 3 40 7:39 27.6 124.3 2 8 - 132.3  
209 Zoe Crawford K.E.C. Zara 53.3 2 - 6:40 4.0 57.3 1 4 - 61.3  
                         
Team Final Score 156.0 2       326.0 4     338.0 4
 
Team Score Ch-J*
# RIDER HORSE DRESSAGE TEST CROSS-COUNTRY TO DATE JUMPING TEST FINAL
Penalties Place Jump Elasped  Time Total Place Jump Time Total Place
Penalties Time Penalties Points Penalties Penalties Points
Name of Team: Area I                      
219 Erica Jarrell Uni Sprite 51.8 4 - 7:08 - 51.8 3 4 - 55.8  
230 Katie Lichten RF Luminati 48.3 2 - 7:10 - 48.3 2 - - 48.3  
244 Cornelia Dorr Sir Patico MH 46.6 1 - 7:07 - 46.6 1 - - 46.6  
255 Madeline Lichten Yarrow 49.2 3 1000 TE - 1049.2 4     1049.2  
Team Final Score 144.1 4       146.7 1     150.7 1
                       
Name of Team: Area III                      
221 Mikensey Johansen Grey Prince 59.7 4 - 7:15 - 59.7 4 4 3 66.7  
232 Carson Richards Fernhill Mr. Cool 53.5 3 - 7:11 - 53.5 3 - - 53.5  
246 Parker Miller What Law 53.4 2 - 7:25 - 53.4 2 4 - 57.4  
257 Haley Curry Resolute Protector 45.9 1 - 7:17 - 45.9 1 4 - 49.9  
Team Final Score 152.8 6-T       152.8 2     160.8 2
 
Name of Team: Area VI                      
223 Delaney Vaden Redrox Jazzman 56.3 4 20 7:48 8.8 85.1 3 - - 85.1  
234 Kelsey Holmes NZB The Chosen One 48.4 3 - 6:52 - 48.4 2 - - 48.4  
248 Mia Farley Fernhill Fine Diamond 48.0 2 - 7:13 - 48.0 1 - - 48.0  
259 Megan Traynham Lord Lombardi 43.2 1 1000 - - 1043.2 4     1043.2  
Team Final Score 139.6 2       181.5 4     181.5 3
                             
Name of Team: ON                      
217 Alisa Morrison Princess Sophia 53.5 4 - 7:19 - 53.5 2 8 - 61.5  
228 Alexis Murray My Principle 51.2 3 20 7:30 1.6 72.8 3 - - 72.8  
242 Annick Niemuller FE Akari 43.5 2 - 7:17 - 43.5 1 4 - 47.5  
253 Emma Johnston FE Coconut Kiss 42.3 1 1000 RF - 1042.3 4     1042.3  
Team Final Score 137.0 1       169.8 3     181.8 4
 
Name of Team: Area V                      
222 Frances Littlejohn Hector 65.0 4 - 7:19 - 65.0 3 4 - 69.0  
233 Heather Jane Morris Jos UFO De Quidam 62.6 2 - 7:27 0.4 63.0 2 8 - 71.0  
247 Cassidy Snyder Flagmounts Celtic Rose 55.0 1 - 7:13 - 55.0 1 4 - 59.0  
258 Dresden Sutherland Fernhill Royal Decree 63.1 3 20 7:32 2.4 85.5 4 WD WD WD  
Team Final Score 180.7 8       183.0 5     199.0 5
Name of Team: Area VIII                      
216 Jordan Duffett Mainways Dry Ice 52.0 3 - 6:55 - 52.0 2 4 - 56.0  
227 Elizabeth Ragan The Perfect Storm MK 55.7 4 1000 R - 1055.7 4     1055.7  
241 Alexandra Baugh Ballingowan Pizazz 47.3 1 - 7:00 - 47.3 1 - - 47.3  
252 Nila Sabet Isabel 51.4 2 60 7:48 8.8 120.2 3 4 - 124.4  
Team Final Score 150.7 5       219.5 6     227.7 6
 
Name of Team: Area II / IX                      
218 Alexa Lapp Paprika 49.5 1 1000 E - 1049.5 3     1049.5  
229 Ryleigh Leavitt Moonlight Crush 53.5 3 - 7:18 - 53.5 1 - 2 55.5  
243 Elle Dembosky This Bid's For You 54.4 4 1000 RF - 1054.4 4     1054.4  
254 Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini 49.8 2 - 6:59 - 49.8 2 - - 49.8  
Team Final Score 152.8 6-T       1152.8 8     ##### 7
                       
Name of Team: Area IV                      
220 Lily Geelan Luksor 56.1 4 - 7:08 - 56.1 2 4 - 60.1  
231 Emma Fettig Spanning The Globe 53.8 3 - 6:53 - 53.8 1 16 - 69.8  
245 Ellis Rold Fernhill Spring Lightly 45.6 2 1000 - - 1045.6 4     1045.6  
256 Makenna Rold Fernhill Imperial 41.9 1 1000 - - 1041.9 3     1041.9  
Team Final Score 141.3 3       1151.8 7     ##### 8