MDHT Spring Starter Horse Trials #3

Live Results as of 5/28/2017 7:00:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail GroveAnswered Prayer
34.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew MartinezSeeking Deniro
37.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew MartinezSeeking Deniro
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew MartinezSeeking Deniro
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mackenzie GroveWaquoit's Diamond
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maddie DavisKing Congo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie FranksForever Windsor Z
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elementary-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jayme BaumgardnerEverest
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.00
1-T
Clark DavisColtie
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.00
1-T
Julie FranksForever Windsor Z
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
3
Ellen KellyLittle Chief
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
4-T
Suzy GehrisWatch Me
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
4-T
Kristen CarvalhoEquishare Missing Link
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
6
Myra McKitrickHot Pursuit LBF
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
7
Eran MurrayTen Martinis
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
8
Aurelie VilmerThunder Valley Atticus
41.00
12
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.00
9
Michelle Cotton BarrBlack Pearl
38.00
11
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.00
10
Anna GrafchikovaAmiga
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.00
11
Sadie CannovaTydwell Brynn
36.00
10
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Elementary-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather TigheSavannah Smiles
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
1
Gretchen ZwernerIronwood Mary Ann
35.50
2
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.50
2
Donna BottnerCharming Country
36.30
3
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.30
3
Hannah SimmonsRiddermark
38.00
5
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
4
Meghan MatternGoose
40.30
6
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.30
5
Emma HinkeCharlie Murray
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.80
6
Emma GolusPajama Party
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.00
7
Julia LeisterAnswered Prayer
42.30
9
0.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.30
8
Ashley NelsonPoppy Queen
43.80
10
8.00
0.00
51.80
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
51.80
9
Candace FaheyBansha
41.80
8
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
40.00
1:00
0.00
81.80
10

Elementary-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paula HorneFenix
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
1
Amanda RuaneCastle's Boy
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.80
2
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
3
Glenda Player TC Gloster's Annie
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
4
Janelle WolbertSierra
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
5
Alyssa DeFazioChase What Matters
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.00
6
Annie BishopCH Dapper
44.30
11
0.00
0.00
44.30
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.30
7
Nicole EstepKillian
28.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
48.50
8
Meredith IngramSmoke
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.50
9
Kristin BrowneCelestial Energy
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
40.00
1:00
0.00
73.00
10
Laura KiffHunter
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
100.00
1:00
E
E
E

Elementary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tyler WarmanMaximillian
34.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabrina LongMaddie
36.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Introductory-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Viktoria BertaBodza
30.60
1
0.00
0.00
30.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.60
1
Kara WolfkillSierra Sunrise
35.60
3
0.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.60
2
Ellen DryDava
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.30
3
Merrilyn Ratliff Keeper of the Stars
38.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.80
4
Rebecca GrantFrankly True
48.80
7
0.00
0.00
48.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
48.80
5
Kelly YoderRiver Dance
38.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
62.80
6
Ashley HanoldZeus
32.50
2
12.00
0.00
44.50
6
60.00
1:00
0.00
104.50
7

Introductory-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Petra WelkieAbydos
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.90
1
Michelle AltmanBrandi
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
2
Deborah AthensBroad Moon
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.60
3
Hannah OngMMSC Souza
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.00
4
Stephanie HardestySkip To My Lou
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.90
5
Viktoria BertaBodza
30.00
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Elementary-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tess SandbergMr. Brightside
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.50
1
Cailyn LeoSyncopated Rhythm
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.30
2
Nikole BenedictisSummer Blue
25.30
3
0.00
0.00
25.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.30
3
Carolyn LogueBela Kyrie
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.80
4
Alyssa ZaccariProud Mary
26.00
5
0.00
0.00
26.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.00
5
Kristin RuddleMischief Managed
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.80
6
Katie McFarlandMardi Gras
26.50
6
0.00
0.00
26.50
6
40.00
1:00
0.00
66.50
7
Hailey OggDixie
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
40.00
1:00
0.00
70.50
8
Jordan WardDylin
27.00
7
0.00
0.00
27.00
7
0.00
1:00
W
W
W

Junior Elementary-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malin DeutschTakoda Dreamer
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.50
1
Carley TaylorApollo
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.50
2-T
Maya MroczkowskiRockn' Roman
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.50
2-T
Hannah GiustiGracie Lou
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
4
Alyssa MillerPumpkin Spice Latte
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
5
Malia GibertWave Acide
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
6
Saskia PaulZoey
37.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.00
7
Sara WelgossZigby
35.00
7-T
12.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.00
8
Madylin DunstDorito Cooler Ranch
37.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.00
9
Virginia BurnsIrish Lace
27.00
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma MohnPrivate Benjamin
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.90
1
Anya McQueenMercedes
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
2
Katie BromleyLast Chance
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
3
Edward HienerRiver
37.20
7
4.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.20
4
Claire WheelerWind Chaser
45.00
8
0.00
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.00
5
Celine PapageorgiouJohnny
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.40
6
Raegan NallsSochi
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.70
7
Samantha LewisWild Blue Yonder
32.80
2
12.00
0.00
44.80
7
40.00
1:00
0.00
84.80
8

Prelim Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
32.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
27.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
60.00
87.30
1
Jamie FurtadoImagine the Gold
31.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
60.00
91.80
2
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
30.90
3
20.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
26.60
1
85.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan PazzaneseBook of Eli
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
1
Amara UnderwoodYo Koffy
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.10
2
Lydia ZabroskeStella Artois
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.10
3
Marcella WatsonLa First Lady
36.00
4
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
60.00
1:00
0.00
96.00
4
Goldie RothShauna
35.70
3
16.00
0.00
51.70
6
100.00
1:00
E
E
E
Katelyn DudaWill You Remember Me
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie DominoBayou Bengal
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.60
1
Jacqui RossSmoke and Mirrors
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.40
2
Heather HammackAlleged Charge
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.90
3
Angelique Mason-MillerStella Moon
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
4
Abbey ParrishFrisky Business
33.30
10
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.30
5
Christina FeagaMick
29.50
3
8.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
6
Katie MayoMr. Mayhem
30.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
10-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.00
7
Matthew MartinezAmeri Weber
42.40
13
0.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.40
8
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
40.00
1:00
0.00
68.60
9
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
30.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
10-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
78.00
10
Hannah OngCMA Pop Tarrt
31.00
6
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
60.00
1:00
0.00
95.00
11
Kristen ParrisUntouchable
31.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
60.00
1:00
0.00
95.40
12
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
36.20
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen ParrisLord Ivanhoe
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.40
1
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
2
Angie FrancartLion
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.40
3
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.10
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
36.00
3
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.00
5
Kevin EmesBig Brown
43.10
12
0.00
0.00
43.10
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
63.10
6
Danielle ThummaRelatively Ryker
40.20
11
8.00
0.00
48.20
11
20.00
1:00
0.00
68.20
7
Shelby CrowleyTilly
36.20
4-T
8.00
0.00
44.20
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
84.20
8
Stephen FultonLeo the Lion Hearted
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
5-T
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
Lora KutteroffOur Christmas Came Early
36.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
5-T
80.00
1:00
R
R
R
Joanne GelardenLascaux
36.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
Curran SimpsonRF Cosmos
38.80
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabbie DavisRoulette
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.60
1
Kate BearerOlive
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.90
2
Mackenzie GroveWaquoit's Diamond
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.20
3
Zuzana BenickaSesame Street
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.30
4
Claire WolskArnold the Terminator
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.10
5
Chloe BoyleCherry
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
40.00
1:00
0.00
72.60
6
Ava RaiserWaylon
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Eleanor BoyleAvasi
31.70
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace FultonYippee Ki Yay
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.80
1
Hallie KlingUncle Eddy
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.70
2
Stephanie CordellCodename Toby
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.60
3
Victoria LecceMillie
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.80
4
Tristan EngelkeCadbury
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
5
Ela RockafellowFinally Right
29.60
1
4.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.60
6
Alex SharpSeven Wishes
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
7
Jessica Mitchell Pack N Play
37.20
9
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.20
8
Christina LeishmanWhisper in the Dark
32.00
4
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Glenda Player Dreams Come True
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.00
1
Victoria JessopBilly Betsy
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.90
2
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.40
3
Mary FlemingFreedoms Pride
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.40
4
Nina FoutFire Falls
33.70
7
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.70
5
Gigi CarterWhimsical
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.60
6
Debbie WelchParker Hollow
31.70
5
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.70
7
Diane McCoolThe Doc Is In
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.50
8
Jeff HarigZachary
37.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.60
9
Karyn HernandezDolce
37.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.60
10
Bob WherleyJet
39.10
12
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.10
11
Clovis CraneEmpire Road
43.50
14
4.00
0.00
47.50
13
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.50
12
Alexa KnoellBlazing Diamonds
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
80.20
13
Leigh WoodDollar Mountain
27.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda RuaneBally Lord Who
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
1
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.10
2
Mary FlemingSelf Appointed
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.70
3
Gina RiedmullerTold You So
31.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.70
4-T
Julia ConnPoet
31.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.70
4-T
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
6
Kerry BlackmerBishop
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
7
Molly CurtissMary Read
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
8
Dana BivensShowbiz
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.80
9
Kate CalvertJet
40.40
11
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.40
10
Maya KuntzePL Irish Queen
40.90
12
0.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.90
11
Erin BensonLeroy Brown
39.10
10
4.00
0.00
43.10
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.10
12
Johanna WardPorter
45.70
15
0.00
0.00
45.70
13-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.70
13
Jacqui RossWoolly Bully Bear
41.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
45.70
13-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
65.70
14
Michaline WestSouthport
41.70
13-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika MachtingerBright Opposition
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.10
1
Katie MarquetteMy Lucky Ketch
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.50
2
Katherine RizzoMarq
32.00
6
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
3
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.50
4
Landry GarrettSerrano Del Sol
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.70
5
Jeanie McNearT Bone
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
6
Olivia SkinnerDelilah
34.60
9
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.60
7
Anna LawsonMy Amelia
35.40
10
4.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.40
8
Heather BrandonTokyo Chiller
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.10
9
Tiffany CatledgeSouthern Sail
30.70
4
12.00
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.70
10
Tate Pearce-WilliamsCeffyl Gwyn
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
47.40
11
Gaia LarsenMy Miraculous Phoenix
28.00
3
8.00
0.00
36.00
6
80.00
1:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tom MansmannDuncan
29.20
2
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.20
1
Caitlin ZoletKynymont Cassidy
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.70
2
Suzannah CornueArctic Solution
28.70
1
4.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.70
3
Kay BradyDestiny's Mystique
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.20
4
Marcelle VenetsanosMicro Rocky
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.50
5
Kristine CovertJeb Stuart
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
6
Lauren IngwellSo It Goes
32.60
4
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.60
7
Brittany PackardPepper
37.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.40
8
Alyssa FaddenBFF Carry On
36.30
8
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.30
9
Sabrina GuillaudeuOne El of an Angel
37.40
10-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
10
20.00
1:00
0.00
65.40
10
Pamela BlumbergFranky
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
W
80.00
1:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Navya NatarajOver to Hue
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
1
Brita AydBella Donna
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.20
2
Angie FrancartSome Sunday
37.40
7
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.40
3
Marie LaBawG
40.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.00
4-T
Lauren IngwellTerrapin Station
40.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.00
4-T
Hannah SchofieldSilver Dollar Bet
38.40
8
4.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.40
6
Amanda RuaneCertainly Striking
40.50
11
8.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
48.50
7
Kathryn McDanielEF Fionas Prince K
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.70
8
Kristin BachmanLaily
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.30
9
Tracey StonebridgeBrody
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.50
10
Lacey MackintoshDakota
34.20
5
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
1:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Helen HaynIronwood Roheryn
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.90
1
Lana PolitoMidas IV
28.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.40
2-T
Kathy HealyGalloping Hill Leap
28.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.40
2-T
Sarah SeldenCalm in the Storm
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
4
Sandy LytleRosco
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.30
5
Hannah SimmonsBorn a Hero
43.70
8
0.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.70
6
Lindsey SchweersEight Ball Corner Pocket
44.70
9
0.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.70
7
Elizabeth EspinosaSeattles Rugged Star
49.50
11
4.00
0.00
53.50
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
53.50
8
Katie DukesCharisma
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.70
9
Sarah WeltyBlue And Gold
47.40
10
8.00
0.00
55.40
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
55.40
10
Nicole EstepWilson
35.80
6
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.80
11
Monica FissCasually Handsome
51.60
12
4.00
0.00
55.60
12
20.00
1:00
0.00
75.60
12

Beginner Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SimmonsDucati
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
1
Clare MansmannDavid L
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.50
2
Diane SawanoboriMr. Sandman
34.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.20
3
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
30.30
2
4.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.30
4
Lindsey LymanFuture Article
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.50
5
Emily DomotoDame Un Beso
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
6
Rachael NorthBe Quick Don't Hurry
34.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.20
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.20
7
Mary FoxApollo's Gold
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.00
8
Collin ReynoldsFine Design
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.80
9
Sarah PerrymanFree Ride
38.70
8
4.00
0.00
42.70
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
82.70
10

Beginner Novice-E
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle ReedSay It With Me
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.60
1
Hannah PotterRolex
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.60
2
Marie-Cecile DegeilhCocoa's Delight
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.20
3
Ashley UrbanecRhythm & Blues
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.40
4
Alexa BashCaptain Hook
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.30
5
Danielle RudermanBlue Bayou
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.60
6
Rebecca GreifenbergerSizzling In My Socks
38.70
10
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.70
7
Allie ShastayPlaying With Fire
39.70
11
4.00
0.00
43.70
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.70
8
Alex JonesMarcy's Encore
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.40
9
Thomas VilmerChakra De La Nee
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.10
10
Shannen SullivanThurman Kemp
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
9
105.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-F
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sabine DesperKurizma
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.50
1
Christie McKitrickAll That Spice
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.10
2
Alison TeetorCracker Jack
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
3
Rachael LivelyFling Flame
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
4
Allison ParkMilano
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.50
5
Bridgette MansfieldThe Duke of Hazard
43.70
6
0.00
0.00
43.70
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.70
6
Sara DruffnerLionheart
45.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
45.30
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.30
7-T
Laurel SiemaskoMy Luka
45.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
45.30
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.30
7-T
Alexandra KearneyDown Under Inc
45.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.30
9
Colleen McKitrickWindchase Brego
45.80
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddie DavisKing Congo
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.40
1
Christine WilliamsArt's Timeless Color
31.10
2
4.00
0.00
35.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.10
2
Katherine McLindenCoCo
33.20
4
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.20
3
Madeline CindricSweet Soliloquy
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.70
4
Kamryn BarthStorm Warning
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.50
5
Samantha GriestWoodland's Paradigm
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.80
6
Ashley RedmanPL Irish Pearl
32.10
3
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
1:00
E
E
E
Morgan BottoDoc
34.50
HC
0.00
0.00
34.50
HC
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
HC
Sadie CooperJackson
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
85.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John Livermore Bridon Glenmore
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.90
1
Abigail HarperMcKinley
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.20
2
Isabella BeaumontCherokee Jade
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.50
3
Rebecca VaudreuilSheer Luck
47.90
8
0.00
0.00
47.90
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.90
4
Julia MitchellTapdance
42.10
5
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
62.10
5
Sophia MoralesKahlua
45.30
7
0.00
0.00
45.30
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
65.30
6
Lindsey EkangerJump Lightly
48.40
9
4.00
0.00
52.40
9
40.00
1:00
0.00
92.40
7
Faith BottoDistant Strike
44.20
6
0.00
0.00
44.20
6
160.00
1:00
E
E
E
Tess SandbergColonial Jones
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!