Pipe Opener 2 2017

Live Results as of 2/18/2017 4:58:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley BrillTalladega
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christine MurrayApollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christine MurrayMisty
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Beg. Nov.& Nov.
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura PoveromoCarry On
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary WarlickRainier VT
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary WarlickRainier VT
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithShrilanka Oak
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro/ Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Belinda McFerrinRemington Black Steel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belinda McFerrinRemington Black Steel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel SelingerSlim Shady
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel SelingerSlim Shady
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aimee HallAll that Jazz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKenzie DeyRegiment
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McKenzie DeyRegiment
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training Event
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyell McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
karen MahaffeySingular Moments
24.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
27.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
31.60
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzie JacobsonTeddy
31.60
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooke LeislingUgga Mugga
33.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HilsmanMarco
32.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bridget O'NeillRoyal
34.70
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha PosadasPrince of Thieves
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
8.00
E
E
E

Green As Grass Combined Test Junior
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah NormanMingo
32.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikaela GassoBelieve It or Not
33.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sophie WissPanda
34.10
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Braden PhillipsAztec
35.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isabella MasetGenerals Dubious Ride
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosalee GilbreathSmokey Pine Skipper
40.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
30.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Savannah BrownCode of Conduct
36.90
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithPoppet
27.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becca SwannDelmonico
28.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
29.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam GambleMisty
32.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sheila MacLachlanOrion
34.50
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
30.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juli SillmanSRF Fools' Lion
36.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica Bortner-HarrisIsland Rendition
38.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithSallisaw
39.50
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor HollernFuerst Encounter
31.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison ShiminskiProtect Your Chex
40.00
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa IngramGlee
40.00
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandria HowarthSun Rise Quasar
41.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allie KeresmanPomelia
46.30
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodyPepper No Salt
38.80
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test Junior
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
35.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsBlack Jack
35.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan FenrickRoseville
37.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clarkson PlumidesFupeg River
39.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyMousey
40.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lilly SpencerLook At Polka Dottie
35.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
33.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreePfun
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
40.88
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
28.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
29.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
29.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
36.10
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
37.20
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
38.20
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah PyneQuintessential
30.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
36.10
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
31.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel JurgensHeck
26.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
27.10
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
28.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
27.10
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathy CainLegal Limit
28.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
29.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeMichel 233
29.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jill StewartRainz
35.20
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
32.50
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
34.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley ParsonsPalmetto Rio
35.20
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilary MaddausToast of Manhattan
39.30
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
50.20
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
24.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
26.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
27.10
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
28.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lila GendalTenesee
28.60
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison PresicciFernhill Cove
25.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
30.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexa BrognaGemini Pilot
30.20
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartoneBeaulieu's Coeur De Lion
30.70
11-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbValentino
27.10
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardC Me Go
32.40
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
karen Mahaffeykayla
24.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
30.70
11-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heidi Grimm PowellPrema Native
31.20
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica Bortner-HarrisBishop de Selah
32.10
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
36.40
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha MorrisCentrifical Force
37.60
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyell McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
38.30
20
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
36.00
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molly BennettKat Kall
36.90
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test Junior
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
34.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
34.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianFDF Mr. Pibs
35.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
36.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya MontaniChocolate Martini
34.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsBlue Thunder
35.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kendall McNeillHalf Pint
40.70
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Cason HarneyBrynhild
38.10
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin RomeoGo With The Flow
29.40
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
29.40
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
30.00
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithThe Composer
30.00
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
32.00
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimberly O'CallaghanBenvolio
28.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristi JohnsonRocky Top City
32.00
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin RomeoLion's Reign
33.50
13-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeLickity Split
33.50
13-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda MacCormackInCahoots
33.50
13-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McKenzie DeyPayback
26.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vicki ReynoldsChub Cay
30.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Natalie KleinCatoctin Northern Belle
30.90
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grade
35.20
19-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
35.20
19-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
36.10
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kim SmithSeaworthy
33.00
11-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
33.70
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy WarrenHighly Discreet
34.80
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donna MaglioReddington
34.40
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
36.70
22
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
38.70
24
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
37.40
23
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brittany BridgesDenali Limited Edition
33.00
11-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test Junior
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alli DiMaggioPata Gold
29.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristine BurgessMontsant
30.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marilyn BrownSam I Am
35.90
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsBlack Friday Frenzy
35.90
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa DickersonJoshlyn
32.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
34.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay Staiano-WilliamsXanthos
24.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne-Claire ChristiaenGood Time Joey
30.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HOlly Riportellainvisible touch
32.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathy BennettApollo
34.00
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blaine HollandJust Red
35.30
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha FerraroShe Has A Way
34.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cameron BoggsRusty
38.20
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christine ZegerCedar Rapids
30.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy WarrenRamblin' Rosie
37.10
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Renee WheelerSpecial Fx
31.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
McKenzie DeyLove's Lioness
32.40
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
29.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cecilia KuceraDill Pickle
42.40
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren PfauShow Me the Facts
42.90
22
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ellen PeirceMox a Million
31.10
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth GoldsteinCuckoo Bananas
34.20
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartJettas flurry
36.60
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
32.90
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bridget O'NeillAll That Jazz
44.00
23
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colleen WilliamsHealing Hearts Moose
37.60
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena RhodesWingman
38.40
20
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura PoveromoCarry On
50.30
24
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria CaplanBuckeye Bay
33.40
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiffany SpurlingTudors Spiderman
56.30
28
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kayla AugustLoud and Lovely
53.40
25-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott ShiminskiThe Big O
53.40
25-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maylena PirtleResolution
66.80
29
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna CallicoatMatt's A Million
53.40
25-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coralie PurcellBend it like Beckham
32.40
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Combined Test Junior
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella MasetPeterson
24.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colette LeberThe Gremlin
32.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leslie ZuleVally
35.00
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
33.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nora RhynePractically Perfect
35.00
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jill StewartRainz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireLinda's Pride
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireGuiness
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireGuiness
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kayleigh WachterWorth The Ransom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kayleigh WachterWorth The Ransom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianModern Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartoneMarshall County
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartoneMarshall County
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maraya MarshallGlenbaer Blue Dove
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maraya MarshallGlenbaer Blue Dove
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel LynnWorth The Ransom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel LynnWorth The Ransom
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becca SwannDelmonico
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianModern Man
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartoneMarshall County
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne-Claire ChristiaenGood Time Joey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda MacCormackInCahoots
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Claire ConnaghanFoxhole Farm Capri
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johnathan FrantzEleventh Hour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johnathan FrantzEleventh Hour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Claire ConnaghanFoxhole Farm Capri
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!