March 26th Schooling HT

Live Results as of 4/2/2017 4:27:28 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage only one star
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
46.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
46.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MerisonAvalon
39.30
2
0.00
0.00
39.30
2
0.00
6:02
8.80
48.10
1
Meaghan MarinovichWingMan
34.80
1
4.00
0.00
38.80
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margret StilesPico De Caballo
35.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth HuntleyFull Gallop's CJ's Cheezit
40.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage only - Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tara ShewmakerFull Gallop's Darth Mal
38.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily SherrasFGF Heading South
39.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan LapkoffDriving Miss Sadie
35.90
1
4.00
0.00
39.90
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
39.90
1

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ColemanCalloway
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.50
1
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
2
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
34.80
2
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.80
3
Steven LongPrairie Master
39.10
6
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
5:36
3.20
42.30
4
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
6:03
14.00
51.60
5
Sheila WieseTopper
36.90
4
0.00
1.00
37.90
4
0.00
6:56
35.20
73.10
6

Training-CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily ShirleyNever Been Better
35.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
38.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth HuntleyFGF Piscitelli
46.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage only Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Geneva MasakFull Gallop's By Golly
27.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary StorchFabian
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.40
1
Sidnee Ledyard Frame Fineas
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.10
2
Hunter McCoyNapoleon
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.40
3
Carli StilesCruise Control
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.80
4
Carli StilesSports car
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.00
5
Ansley SummerLucky A.P.
35.40
8
0.00
0.00
35.40
8
0.00
5:01
2.00
37.40
6
Ashley PhillipsBlitz
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
41.50
7
Annika WeisjahnPlayful Affair
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
20.00
5:21
10.00
64.60
8
Arianna AlmeidaSocial Affair
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
80.00
5:15
7.60
121.70
9
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
39.40
9
4.00
0.00
43.40
10
40.00
4:51
116.40
199.80
10

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Judy RossiPDF Double Down
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic
36.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lori BoddyFGF Excessive Drama
34.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Amoeba
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella SparksJust Enough Stuff
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
3:39
0.00
33.10
1
carson langstonNikolai
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
4:12
3.20
39.50
2
Claire FaithfulPrince Bently
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
3:53
0.00
44.00
3
Lara PollBlues Traveller
36.90
6
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
4:27
9.20
46.10
4
Emily JoyceGod It Made Ranch Spartacus
35.60
4
0.00
7.00
42.60
4
0.00
4:29
10.00
52.60
5
Emily MoonLeap of Faith
39.40
7
0.00
9.00
48.40
7
0.00
5:07
25.20
73.60
6
Keyanna FarkenGod It Made Ranch Levi
34.40
2
0.00
9.00
43.40
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elliana SplichalG-Force
35.00
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:03
TE
TE
TE

Amoeba CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ettele Toole Yankee
35.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brianna BledsoePowerandtheGlory
37.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cecilia SplichalAnnie Which Way
38.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle HutchisonMoonshine
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
22.40
1
Lila RymanPinstripe
39.20
2
0.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
39.20
2
Tate ShawOcean's Sun
44.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
44.20
4-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
44.20
3
Geneva MasakFGF Isle of Doagh
40.00
3
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
5:13
8.40
48.40
4
Skylar WolfePetunia
44.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
44.20
4-T
0.00
5:10
7.20
51.40
5
Samantha ParkerJackie
49.00
7
4.00
0.00
53.00
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
53.00
6
Meaghan MarinovichFerris Buller
41.80
4
4.00
20.00
65.80
7
0.00
5:48
22.40
88.20
7

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany MattosShenodoah Girl
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.60
1
Madison GilbertDusty Okie
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.90
2
Victoria SherrasFGF Ghost In The Attic
35.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
3-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.80
3
Emily MarshDylano Q
39.50
5
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.50
4
Kelly GehringGoody Two Shoes
46.30
7
0.00
0.00
46.30
6
40.00
5:39
18.80
105.10
5
Sydney MorrisonMy Favorite Lyric
43.70
6
8.00
11.00
62.70
7
80.00
5:28
14.40
157.10
6
Bre KucinskiRoyce's Missouri Gold
35.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
3-T
0.00
5:27
TE
TE
TE

Dressage only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan StauchFGF Este ES
34.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria SherrasFGF Suzy
45.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily SherrasFGF Sass N Class
48.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Intro A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
33.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Only Intro B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine O'BrienChasing The Dream
39.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Only Intro C
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine O'BrienChasing The Dream
41.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage only Prelim
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MerisonAvalon
39.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chelsea BrooksCrash
38.70
3
4.00
0.00
42.70
1
0.00
3:29
0.00
42.70
1
Alex BurnettCatalina Island Time
36.10
2
0.00
12.00
48.10
3
0.00
4:21
6.80
54.90
2
Michael WeaverAriadne's Crescendo
45.00
5
0.00
0.00
45.00
2
20.00
3:24
0.00
65.00
3
Elliana SplichalAll That Jazz
34.50
1
0.00
29.00
63.50
4
20.00
4:22
7.20
90.70
4
McKenna HoneycuttIndigo
40.50
4
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:12
E
E
E

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Faith PeriniStraightotheheart
40.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!