May WHES 2017

Live Results as of 5/20/2017 2:19:08 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice 3rd Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia BraundelCashmere
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joy HudsonRoyal Veritas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kayla BloomerArchimedes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mackenzie MasonHere N' Now
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matty McKnightPine Island Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matty McKnightPine Island Girl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia SleeperPrime Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sheila MacLachlanOrion
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartResisting Arrest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marina BelakonisResisting Arrest
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelly GiuntaWitham
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate GiggeyDash of Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel LynnDancing with the Devil
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison StackpoleSilly Magic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison StackpoleSilly Magic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine MorenoTo My Lou
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate GiggeyDash of Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
28.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan JellumRochambeau
34.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartIce Breaker
40.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
34.60
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
26.70
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mia BraundelCashmere
26.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
28.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel JurgensHeck
25.60
HC
0.00
5:11
124.40
25.60
HC
0.00
0.00
150.00
HC

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
37.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Linda DreherRemington
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
1-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
31.70
1
Hillary IrwinBy A Hundredth
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
1-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.70
2
Heidi Grimm PowellPrema Native
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.90
3
Anna WhiteSouthern Storm
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
4
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
31.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.70
5
Jasmine HobartPata Gold
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.20
6
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
32.90
7-T
0.00
5.00
37.90
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.90
7
Taylor HollernWin the War
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:39
2.00
38.70
8
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
5:29
0.00
39.20
9
Abigail DennisNever Better
38.80
13
4.00
0.00
42.80
10
20.00
5:43
3.60
66.40
10
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
39.30
14
8.00
23.00
70.30
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
70.30
11
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
TE
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristyn AndersonDown Home Blues
32.90
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma AyreShepard
29.50
2
0.00
MR
MR
MR
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susanne McDanielCorelli
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.00
1
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.30
2
Allison PresicciFernhill Cove
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.50
3
Sabine DesperAdamek
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.10
4
Olivia WallMandolin R
34.50
4
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.50
5
Jessica CoplandSilly Wabbit
40.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.50
6
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
40.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.50
7
Molly JohnsonLeave it to Me
40.70
11
0.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:42
3.20
43.90
8
Jessica MeckesKarma's Shadow
48.60
15
0.00
0.00
48.60
14
0.00
5:45
4.40
53.00
9
Lara GeigerBenji Be Good
39.30
8
4.00
0.00
43.30
12
0.00
6:05
12.40
55.70
10
Mary Cason HarneyBrynhild
41.70
12
0.00
0.00
41.70
11
20.00
5:44
4.00
65.70
11
Naomi ChambersThe Godfather
44.30
13
8.00
6.00
58.30
15
0.00
6:00
10.40
68.70
12
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
20.00
6:28
21.60
81.30
13
Rebekah FultzCricket
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
40.00
6:28
21.60
99.20
14
Melissa KennyF.O. Calculated Risk
44.50
14
0.00
0.00
44.50
13
80.00
7:36
48.80
173.30
15

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
36.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grade
37.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine JonesKing Hickory Star
38.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay O'ReillyCMA Rocky Harbor
43.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie FoleyGuiness On Tap
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.30
1
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
31.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
2
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
31.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.70
3
Kelly GiuntaWitham
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:03
1.20
33.80
4
Andrea St.HilaireGuinness
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
5:08
3.20
36.50
5
Don WarrenSunny One
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.40
6
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.80
7
Zoe BrunoJoropo
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
5:16
6.40
44.30
8
Margaret NashChris's Symphony
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:50
20.00
56.70
9
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
34.40
7
8.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
5:39
15.60
58.00
10
Whitney DigneyEuphrasia
41.50
13
8.00
13.00
62.50
12
0.00
5:17
6.80
69.30
11
April TrimmerLola
37.20
10
12.00
1.00
50.20
11
40.00
5:27
10.80
101.00
12
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
34.60
8
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
20.70
1
0.00
0.00
20.70
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
20.70
1
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
23.50
2
Hillary IrwinJust Charlie
23.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
3-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
23.90
3
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
28.50
8
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.50
4
Hillary IrwinBrave of Heart
28.90
9
4.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.90
5
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
35.90
14
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.90
6
Laura OrlowskiOut O' the Clouds
30.20
10
8.00
2.00
40.20
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.20
7
Joan HowardC Me Go
33.70
11
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
0.00
5:20
8.00
41.70
8
Christine PhippsSRF Reverie
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.80
9
Casandra TippinsBattleship
36.70
15-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
4:38
0.00
44.70
10
Kim O'CallaghanBenvolio
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
5:27
10.80
50.00
11
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
25.90
5
4.00
4.00
33.90
8
20.00
5:23
9.20
63.10
12
Maria CaplanBuckeye Bay
26.50
6
24.00
15.00
65.50
15
0.00
5:37
14.80
80.30
13
Dylan PhilippsBlue Thunder
23.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
23.90
3-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Taylor KeySlim Shady
36.70
15-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Michele CampolietoFast Punch
27.80
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckenridge
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.90
1
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.80
2
Hillary IrwinHarry Cotter
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.00
3
Anna WhiteRocking The Ark
33.70
3
4.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.70
4
Eleanor GahaganWimpy Kid
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.70
5
Carey AdamsVida Pura
43.90
13
0.00
0.00
43.90
8-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.90
6
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
46.30
15
0.00
0.00
46.30
10
0.00
4:25
0.80
47.10
7
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
43.70
12
4.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
47.70
8
Alex MartoneRuffon
39.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
47.80
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.80
9
Henley YountsJinsky
48.30
16
0.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
4:25
0.80
49.10
10
Jamie DalyTake Charge
37.60
7
12.00
0.00
49.60
14
0.00
5:04
1.60
51.20
11
Jennifer HolderVanity One
45.00
14
8.00
0.00
53.00
15
0.00
4:34
0.00
53.00
12
Jennifer StoutMoriarty RH
35.90
5
8.00
0.00
43.90
8-T
0.00
5:24
9.60
53.50
13
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
39.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
20.00
5:18
7.20
67.00
14
Shelly TalkPlumb Line
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kristi JohnsonRocky Top City
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Molly JohnsonUproanous
36.10
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie Adams-SaundersForgiven
30.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alli DiMaggioRicoche'
32.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan FenrickRoseville
36.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena RhodesWing Man
40.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary WarlickPhoneulater
42.60
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isabella MasetGenerals Dubious Ride
42.60
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sabine DesperKurizma
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
24.00
1
Erica HowardCabriolet
33.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.70
2
Kathy BennettApollo
31.80
3
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.80
3
Ava Mae GangemiPanda
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.10
4
Marianne PriceBit of Irish
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
4-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.10
5
Jessica Bortner- HarrisIsland Rendition
33.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.70
6
Taylor HollernFuerst Encounter
34.20
8
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
38.20
7
Jasmine HobartCeltic Clover
30.30
2
8.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.30
8
Mary HunterMonomoy
39.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
10-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.00
9
Vi MorrisMystic
33.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
6-T
0.00
5:23
2.00
39.70
10
Adysen HudsonMy mamas cash
39.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
10-T
0.00
4:05
5.20
44.20
11
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
40.80
16
4.00
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
44.80
12
Annette EatonHey Micah He Likes It
37.40
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
20.00
6:46
35.20
96.60
13
Anne WaltzEl Amor
36.60
10
4.00
29.00
69.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ruth CruzIron Touch
37.40
11-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren ChildersDancing with Dacaprio
39.20
15
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea CushingGargamellow
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.50
1
Emily DigneyAmerican Airman
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.80
2
Juli SillmanManhatten
28.20
3
4.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.20
3
Julia SteinbergerTuck and Run
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.70
4
Lydia HermanPorter
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:36
7.20
37.70
5
Alyssa McCoyMadden
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.20
6
Lawson WasmuthEthan
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.30
7
Arianna HoffmannHurricane Hamish
42.10
11
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.10
8
Molly AyersHoney Bell
38.20
9
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.20
9
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
39.50
10
4.00
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.50
10
Jayden AhlstromDiamond
49.20
13
4.00
0.00
53.20
12
0.00
4:33
0.00
53.20
11
Jessica Bortner- HarrisWhoop Whoop De Do
34.50
7
8.00
0.00
42.50
10
20.00
4:58
0.00
62.50
12
Madlen LesesneSBF Figaro
48.70
12
8.00
7.00
63.70
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlyn MounceCaitie
39.00
3
4.00
0.00
43.00
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
43.00
1
Heidi LordGrey's Dutchman
43.20
8
0.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.20
2
Kelsey HoinessBoom Boom Billy
39.70
4
4.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
43.70
3
Sierra IsleyGH Sir Rocko
44.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.70
4
Amy MorrisMilo
43.40
9
0.00
0.00
43.40
7
0.00
5:28
4.00
47.40
5
Jasmine HobartStrongest
43.70
10
4.00
0.00
47.70
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
47.70
6
Tiffany George-KeteBeetrap
40.80
5
8.00
0.00
48.80
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
48.80
7
Maddy IxModern Art
52.60
15
0.00
0.00
52.60
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
52.60
8
Blaine HollandJust Red
34.70
1
0.00
0.00
34.70
1
20.00
4:55
0.00
54.70
9
Allie KeresmanPomelia
44.70
11-T
12.00
0.00
56.70
16
0.00
5:02
0.00
56.70
10
Kiki OsbourneYankee Doodle Dandy
38.70
2
4.00
0.00
42.70
4
20.00
5:12
0.00
62.70
11
Whitney DigneyWhistling Dixie
41.30
6
0.00
0.00
41.30
2
20.00
5:24
2.40
63.70
12
Deena TichesCMA Mint Julep
42.10
7
0.00
0.00
42.10
3
20.00
5:31
5.20
67.30
13
Meagan SmithBella
53.70
16
0.00
0.00
53.70
14
20.00
5:41
9.20
82.90
14
Amy Howes WarrenRamblin Rosie
46.80
13
0.00
0.00
46.80
10
40.00
5:16
0.00
86.80
15
Cameron BoggsRusty
47.10
14
8.00
0.00
55.10
15
40.00
5:12
0.00
95.10
16

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jo Anna YountsLittle Debbie
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.40
1
Brooke LeislingAmsterdam
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.70
2
Margo DealPromises Kept
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.50
3
John DigneySmall But Willing
36.60
8
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.60
4
Llia IsleySubway Prophet
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.80
5
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.90
6
Debbie Jones-PermenterWesley Chapel Holmes
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.60
7
Lindsey HallMaybe She's Born With it
46.30
13
0.00
0.00
46.30
11
0.00
5:34
6.40
52.70
8
Hillary IrwinRoyal Report
33.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
20.00
5:01
0.00
57.20
9
Maylena PirtleResolution
45.30
12
4.00
0.00
49.30
12
0.00
5:40
8.80
58.10
10
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
33.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katherine JonesSweet Heir
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-E
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amie CollinsLaini
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.80
1
Christine ZegerCedar Rapids
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.80
2
Jami ZehnerRondeau
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.10
3
Ella BraundelCinderElla
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.80
4
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.60
5
Anne DearbornBallingowan Ryder
36.30
6
4.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.30
6
Chelse GminderRidge Run
38.20
10
8.00
0.00
46.20
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
46.20
7
Isabella CruzAchiever's Tribute
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
20.00
5:08
0.00
54.20
8
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
20.00
5:33
6.00
67.80
9
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
33.20
4
20.00
23.00
76.20
12
40.00
6:00
16.80
133.00
10
Leah ArmstrongRickashay Fancy Chex
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
10
145.00
6:35
30.80
218.40
11
Elena PereaB E Isabella
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Tony IoppoloBayou Bengal
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah BushBuckle Up
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan KrausCassini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie TrimbleRambleNRoll
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie TrimbleRambleNRoll
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Western
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather BradfordSkip
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sofia VachinoSuper Nova
28.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dasha AtkinsonTwinkle
35.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline BallPay It Forward
30.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mireille KelleyLove's A Parade
29.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
3:39
0.00
29.40
1
Savannah NormanMingo
29.40
1-T
0.00
2.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.40
2
Johari BaschnagelRosie
32.20
7
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
3:24
0.00
32.20
3
Rayne AtkinsonCody
39.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
4:04
0.00
39.70
4
August HinklePeanut
40.60
15
0.00
0.00
40.60
6
0.00
3:13
0.00
40.60
5
Kara BurkeChalice Lighter
36.90
9
4.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
3:24
0.00
40.90
6
Remi WeimanBenny
37.20
10-T
0.00
5.00
42.20
8
0.00
3:33
0.00
42.20
7
Amma YamadaGracie
35.30
8
0.00
21.00
56.30
11
0.00
3:59
0.00
56.30
8
Becky ScarlettLuna
31.30
5
0.00
19.00
50.30
10
0.00
4:57
16.40
66.70
9
Cassidy SittonSong Of The South
31.60
6
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
20.00
5:25
27.60
79.20
10
Jean JoynerChozen
29.70
3-T
0.00
28.00
57.70
12
0.00
6:52
62.40
120.10
11
Colleen JohnsLittle Miss Sunshine
39.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.70
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Braden PhillipsAztec
37.20
10-T
0.00
32.00
69.20
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsey WalczakAtticus Finch
29.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Karen StroudMs. Millie Robbins
38.40
12
0.00
6.00
44.40
9
0.00
4:45
TE
TE
TE

Green As Grass Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
25.60
1
Maddy Stancilpepperwood Swavorski
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
3:02
0.00
26.90
2
Joan HilsmanSan Marco de Colon
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
3:51
0.00
30.00
3
Mackensie LindellAll That Jazzy
33.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
3:20
0.00
33.40
4
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
35.60
12
0.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.60
5
Gigi SeckyGriffin
32.50
8
0.00
3.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:17
0.40
35.90
6
Shannon BowerTale As Old As Time
36.90
13
0.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
3:51
0.00
36.90
7
Shannon LoomisWee Willy Whisper
33.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
3:54
0.00
37.40
8
Christina StrobelBlack Fighter
38.80
14
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
3:14
0.00
38.80
9
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
35.00
11
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:33
6.80
41.80
10
Riley JohnsonStardust
30.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
20.00
3:49
0.00
50.00
11
Abby FlanneryPortofino's Dreamy
28.10
3
0.00
48.00
76.10
13
0.00
5:04
19.20
95.30
12
Sandra HubrethBallytore Sparrow
28.80
5
0.00
48.00
76.80
14
0.00
5:35
31.60
108.40
13
Lauren CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
28.40
4
0.00
14.00
42.40
12
40.00
6:31
54.00
136.40
14

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marilyn ReidGolden Ticket
39.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliza PriceCandyland
39.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather NucklesMemo
40.80
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth SchumSecret Testimony
38.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
April TrimmerDream With Hope
42.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer FarriorSouthern Match
40.80
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dylan PhilippsBlack Jack
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
3:36
0.00
29.50
1
Meg HoldenPaxon
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
33.00
2
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
2-T
0.00
3:51
0.00
33.00
3
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
3:31
0.00
33.30
4
Courtney Nierle Sprite
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
3:31
0.00
34.30
5
Madeline UrbanicMindy GHF
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
3:20
0.00
35.00
6
maraya MarshallAs good as it gets
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
3:43
0.00
35.80
7
Allison ThompsonDany
39.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
3:25
0.00
43.50
8
Jenna TaylorPumpkin Spice Diva
39.50
15-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
16
0.00
3:53
0.00
47.50
9
Shanna SloanWyncote WF
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
20.00
4:10
0.80
54.10
10
Chris LondonAspen
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
11
40.00
3:34
0.00
78.00
11
Alison ShiminskiProtect Your Chex
37.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
9-T
20.00
5:21
29.20
87.00
12
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
40.00
4:49
16.40
96.90
13
Amanda HewittErnie
37.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
13
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth WellbornThe Highway Man
38.80
14
0.00
6.00
44.80
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ellie BurtonFlower of Scotland
37.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
9-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer ShattuckTrust But Verify
31.80
5
12.00
12.00
55.80
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Maiden Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MehalLiving the Dream
32.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
32.00
1
Rose VerhoevenHeart Beep
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
3:38
0.00
34.00
2
Laura PoveromoCarry On
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:02
0.00
35.80
3
Sofia OatesWB Golden Sunrise
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
3:52
0.00
37.80
4
Melissa HughesWearing My Halo
38.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
11-T
0.00
3:23
0.00
38.00
5
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3-T
0.00
4:22
5.60
39.60
6
Kathleen RiggMonkee
32.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
3:50
0.00
40.00
7
Amanda PomeroyWoodstock Rio
42.50
14
0.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
3:29
0.00
42.50
8
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:01
21.20
48.20
9
Bridget O'Neill Luxury Tax
47.00
15
16.00
0.00
63.00
15
0.00
3:18
0.00
63.00
10
Nicole LowenTrinity
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
20.00
5:28
32.00
87.30
11
Mikaela GassoBelieve It or Not
38.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
11-T
40.00
4:54
18.40
96.40
12
Emma JohanssonArchie
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
40.00
5:05
22.80
100.30
13
Taylor SnyderMisty
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
60.00
5:06
23.20
118.70
14
Megan HewittAkickintheface
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Maiden Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley HabenichtAleta NSF
32.50
2
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
32.50
1
Sofia NoonanFiona
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
3:57
0.00
35.50
2
Ashley AllenThe Friendly Ghost
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
3:44
0.00
36.00
3
Lillian RichardsPenelope
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
3:46
0.00
38.50
4
Greta OvermyerMarvin
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
3:03
0.00
39.50
5
Tracey RuffDowntown Ball
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
3:50
0.00
40.50
6
Casey SandersMr. Ed
40.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
11-T
0.00
3:28
0.00
40.80
7
Don WarrenSlew Baby
42.50
16
0.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
3:44
0.00
42.50
8
Sheila MacLachlanOrion
39.00
7-T
8.00
0.00
47.00
17
0.00
3:37
0.00
47.00
9
Amanda AndersonDante's Dream MF
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
20.00
4:24
6.40
58.70
10
Kayla Schindler-MarrenSacred Ground
39.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
20.00
4:04
0.00
59.80
11
Brianne LefanowiczDevil's Dream
40.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
11-T
20.00
4:44
14.40
75.20
12
Kelley KruseCode Taker
42.30
15
0.00
0.00
42.30
13
20.00
4:54
18.40
80.70
13
Scott ShiminskiCMA Social Unrest
53.30
18
16.00
14.00
83.30
19
40.00
5:16
27.20
150.50
14
Claire WalthallTouched by Fate
56.80
19
12.00
0.00
68.80
18
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sara GreenbaumThe Dude Abides
36.30
6
8.00
0.00
44.30
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lyn KnoxTata for Now
39.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Brittany HodgesMambo
39.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Marissa MountfordFun Size
43.00
17
0.00
0.00
43.00
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea St.HilaireLinda's Pride
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!