June WHES 2017

Live Results as of 6/19/2017 12:27:46 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gary GoodwinSalisaw
33.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 3:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddy Stancilpepperwood Swavorski
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
3:29
0.00
26.30
1
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
26.90
3
0.00
0.00
26.90
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
26.90
2
Marsha SevertChief Brody
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
4:08
9.20
33.90
3
Becky ScarlettLuna
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
3:59
5.60
35.00
4
Falicity SekelaFun size
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
2:30
0.00
39.10
5
Gina KlosBlame It On Rio
35.60
12
4.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
3:38
0.00
39.60
6
Samantha PosadasPrince of Thieves
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
4:11
10.40
42.30
7
Jamie RoetmanEquinox Emma Vittoria
30.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.60
6-T
0.00
4:16
12.40
43.00
8
Gigi SeckyGriffin
38.80
14
8.00
0.00
46.80
16
0.00
3:15
0.00
46.80
9
Cassidy SittonRoulette
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
4
20.00
3:47
0.80
48.60
10
Brenna AllenStrictly Business
30.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.60
6-T
20.00
2:46
0.00
50.60
11
Sandra HuberthBallytore Sparrow
33.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
9
20.00
3:48
1.20
54.30
12
Rayne AtkinsonCody
40.30
17
0.00
0.00
40.30
15
0.00
4:30
18.00
58.30
13
Sandy GibbsAbby
38.10
13
4.00
5.00
47.10
17
0.00
4:24
15.60
62.70
14
Cassidy SittonSong Of The South
33.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.10
11
20.00
4:02
6.80
63.90
15
Sydney MchorseCloud Nine
39.70
16
0.00
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Abby FlanneryPortofino's Dreamy
32.80
9
4.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dylan PhilippsBlack Jack
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:42
0.80
33.10
1
Mia BraundelDenali
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.00
2
Alea SmithKC
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
3:53
0.00
35.00
3
Finley HabenichtAlenta NSF
36.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
4-T
0.00
3:32
0.00
36.30
4
Sofia OatesWB Golden Sunrise
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.80
5
Jenna TaylorPumpkin Spice Diva
41.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
9-T
0.00
3:40
0.00
41.30
6
Mikaela GassoBelieve It or Not
42.50
14
0.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
42.50
7
Ella ReillyJazz
35.50
4
8.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
4:15
0.00
43.50
8
Sky AldayBenny
40.80
11
4.00
0.00
44.80
13
0.00
4:17
0.00
44.80
9
Taylor SnyderMisty
36.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:52
4.80
45.10
10
Geri MessingerLady Liz
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
20.00
4:05
0.00
57.50
11
Iselle Longman3 Days Grace
36.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
4-T
0.00
5:44
25.60
61.90
12
Rosalee GilbreathSmoky Pine Skipper
41.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
9-T
20.00
6:38
47.20
108.50
13
Ella LambirisPoptart
38.30
10
4.00
7.00
49.30
16
80.00
6:15
38.00
167.30
14
Emma EverbergFinders Keepers
43.50
15
4.00
0.00
47.50
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Llia IsleyDust to Diamonds
46.00
16
0.00
0.00
46.00
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Hannah BrewerMiss Scarlett
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aryn SchloemerZip It Up Jack
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judy ClarkRFH Lot of Dots
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay O'ReillyRocky Harbour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judy ClarkRFH Lot of Dots
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth GriffithOne Hott Pepper
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth GriffithOne Hott Pepper
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean ThackerEleet Echo EGL
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean ThackerEleet Echo EGL
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert PriceMarcus Rufus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert PriceMarcus Rufus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel SydneyPrimeTime
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Kate MurphyAcheron
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joy HudsonRoyal Veritas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Kate MurphyAcheron
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzie JacobsonTeddy
33.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah DavidsonAdelaide
38.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen Del VecchioSpot On
36.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kacie CarterPrinted Paisley
39.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matty McKnightPine Island Girl
66.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Summer BuntingHit the Bullseye
42.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda AndersonDante MF
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
26.30
1
Donna NelsonMajor Distraction
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.50
2
Laura PoveromoCarry On
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.80
3
Shanna SloanWyncote WF
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
5-T
0.00
3:56
0.00
36.30
4
Don WarrenSlew Baby
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.80
5
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
8-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
38.00
6
Hailey BeaverOut of' the Clouds
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
8-T
0.00
3:54
0.00
38.00
7
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
40.30
13
0.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
40.30
8
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.80
9
Tracey RuffDowntown Ball
38.80
11
4.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
3:51
0.00
42.80
10
Patricia MurpheyCMA Rowan
41.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
45.00
16
0.00
4:12
0.00
45.00
11
Ellie BurtonFlower Of Scotland
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
5-T
20.00
3:47
0.00
56.30
12
Alexis AlbrightLuck Be A Lady
41.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
12
20.00
3:45
0.00
61.00
13
Brittany HodgesMambo
43.30
16
0.00
0.00
43.30
15
20.00
4:43
1.20
64.50
14
Morgan RandallRumor Has It
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
40.00
4:45
2.00
77.50
15
Taliana TudrynJourneyman's Houdini
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Maiden Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pepper LandsonBailey
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
32.50
1
Margaret CleggFelurian
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
3:33
0.00
33.80
2
Heather MehalLiving the Dream
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.50
3
Kate GiggeyA Dash of Salt
36.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.50
4
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.00
5
Megan HewittAkickintheface
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
5-T
0.00
3:39
0.00
37.00
6
Jaclyn McElhaneyPrim and Proper
29.30
1
8.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:10
0.00
37.30
7
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
37.50
10
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.50
8
Johnathan FrantzEleventh Hour
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.00
9
Bridget O'NeillLuxury Tax
42.50
15
8.00
0.00
50.50
15
0.00
3:47
0.00
50.50
10
Aryn SchloemerRenaissance Man
39.30
12
4.00
0.00
43.30
12
20.00
3:47
0.00
63.30
11
Nicole LowenTrinity
39.80
13
8.00
0.00
47.80
14
20.00
5:06
10.40
78.20
12
Madeline PipitoneU-Isadora
36.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
40.00
4:51
4.40
84.90
13
Alex MartoneSan Marco de Colon
34.30
5
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
40.00
5:11
12.40
94.70
14
Elizabeth WellbornThe Highway Man
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
29.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy HinzeKid Sarava
28.20
2
0.00
3.00
31.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
28.00
1
4.00
2.00
34.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nick HinzeDakota Blues
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin RomeoGo With The Flow
28.60
3
8.00
0.00
28.60
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
34.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
33.60
HC
8.00
0.00
33.60
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
32.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grande
35.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica Bortner-HarrisBishop de Selah
33.10
2
0.00
0:00
0.00
33.10
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckenridge
25.00
2
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.00
1
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.40
2
Linda DreherRemington
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.80
3
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:25
2.00
35.10
4
Huxley GreerVesuvian
23.60
1
12.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.60
5
Mary Cason HarneyBrynhild
32.90
8
8.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:25
2.00
42.90
6
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:52
12.80
48.00
7
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
31.70
6
4.00
5.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:40
8.00
48.70
8
Jessica CoplandSilly Wabbit
39.50
12
4.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
5:34
5.60
49.10
9
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
42.40
13
4.00
6.00
52.40
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
52.40
10
Jasmine HobartPata Gold
34.10
10
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
60.00
5:29
3.60
101.70
11
karen Mahaffeykayla
28.80
3
0.00
10.00
38.80
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
30.50
5
0.00
6.00
36.50
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary IrwinBy A Hundredth
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.40
1
Jeanne HobbsBeau de Marais
37.90
7
0.00
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
5:26
2.40
40.30
2
Henley YountsJinsky
34.50
6
8.00
0.00
42.50
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.50
3
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
33.10
3
0.00
10.00
43.10
4
0.00
5:25
2.00
45.10
4
Kelly GiuntaWitham
26.00
1
8.00
12.00
46.00
5
0.00
5:22
0.80
46.80
5
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
34.30
5
16.00
7.00
57.30
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
57.30
6
Lucie HughesItza Charlie Horse
39.30
8
12.00
0.00
51.30
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Abigail DennisNever Better
33.60
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica Bortner-HarrisAsriel
31.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jessica Bortner-HarrisDiacon
50.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya SimmonsIll Conveived
23.50
1
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
23.50
1
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
3:50
0.00
25.20
2
Hillary IrwinBrave of Heart
25.40
3
0.00
0.00
25.40
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
25.40
3
Amanda MillerBaltic's Aurora
32.60
9-T
0.00
3.00
35.60
7-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.60
4
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
28.00
6
4.00
2.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:20
2.00
36.00
5
Joan HowardC Me Go
31.30
8
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:20
2.00
37.30
6
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
33.00
12
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:16
0.40
37.40
7
Molly AyersHoney Bell
34.40
14-T
4.00
2.00
40.40
12
0.00
4:20
2.00
42.40
8
Lizbeth NautaIzza-Q-T
26.70
4
0.00
7.00
33.70
4
0.00
4:39
9.60
43.30
9
Kristy WolterAmsterdam
30.90
7
8.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
4:28
5.20
44.10
10
Amie CollinsChatelaine
32.60
9-T
0.00
3.00
35.60
7-T
0.00
4:38
9.20
44.80
11
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
27.60
5
8.00
10.00
45.60
14
0.00
4:21
2.40
48.00
12
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
34.40
14-T
4.00
7.00
45.40
13
0.00
5:12
22.80
68.20
13
Katherine JonesSweet Heir
33.70
13
20.00
34.00
87.70
15
0.00
4:33
7.20
94.90
14
Claire BrunoBugsy
32.60
9-T
4.00
1.00
37.60
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marianne PriceBit of Irish
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
32.20
1
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.90
2
Emily DigneyAmerican Airman
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.70
3
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
37.00
12
0.00
2.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:04
0.00
39.00
4
Hillary IrwinJust Charlie
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:02
0.00
40.50
5
Alex MartoneGoldpower
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
4:25
4.00
40.70
6
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
37.80
13
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:06
0.00
41.80
7
Kim SmithSeaworthy
32.80
4
4.00
1.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:35
8.00
45.80
8
Erica HowardCabriolet
38.30
14
4.00
4.00
46.30
12
0.00
4:17
0.80
47.10
9
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
35.20
8
4.00
3.00
42.20
11
0.00
4:35
8.00
50.20
10
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
30.00
1
0.00
3.00
33.00
2
20.00
4:39
9.60
62.60
11
Amanda MillerUnraveled
33.00
5
8.00
6.00
47.00
14
20.00
4:01
0.00
67.00
12
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
33.90
6-T
8.00
5.00
46.90
13
60.00
5:12
22.80
129.70
13
Kimberly RushtonStonington Blue
31.50
2
0.00
3.00
34.50
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
28.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
3:51
0.00
28.50
1
Erin BovaisSportsfield Monsieur
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.10
2
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
4:03
0.00
30.90
3
Amy MillerIrish Punch
30.40
8
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:19
1.60
32.00
4
Whitney WestonROR Lisbane Finch
25.00
1
4.00
6.00
35.00
6
0.00
3:58
0.00
35.00
5
Maya MontaniChocolate Martini
25.20
2
4.00
6.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
3:49
0.00
35.20
6
Don WarrenSunny One
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
4:20
2.00
37.20
7
Ana KaplonRockin Maria
29.80
7
8.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.80
8
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
38.00
12
4.00
2.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:00
0.00
44.00
9
Whitney DigneyEuphrasia
42.20
13
8.00
0.00
50.20
12
0.00
4:13
0.00
50.20
10
Andrea CushingGargamellow
26.10
3
4.00
0.00
30.10
3
20.00
4:24
3.60
53.70
11
Maria CaplanBuckeye Bay
28.50
4-T
20.00
11.00
59.50
13
0.00
4:17
0.80
60.30
12
Hallie BeanIsland Time
32.40
10
8.00
2.00
42.40
10
20.00
4:37
8.80
71.20
13

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elaina AmyGamaliel
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
21.50
1
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
27.20
2-T
0.00
4.00
31.20
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.20
2
Ella BraundelCinderElla
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
4:05
0.00
34.60
3
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:01
0.00
37.80
4
Mazarine BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
4:24
3.60
38.30
5
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
43.50
12
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
3:50
0.00
43.50
6
Ava Mae GangemiPanda
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:33
7.20
46.20
7
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
28.50
5
4.00
15.00
47.50
11
0.00
3:55
0.00
47.50
8
Zoe BrunoJoropo
37.60
10
4.00
2.00
43.60
10
0.00
4:30
6.00
49.60
9
Anne SchaeferTotally Gone
27.20
2-T
0.00
6.00
33.20
4
0.00
5:03
19.20
52.40
10
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
27.80
4
0.00
2.00
29.80
2
20.00
4:36
8.40
58.20
11
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
36.70
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:10
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie Adams-SaundersForgiven
35.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda HewittErnie
44.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary WarlickPhoneUlater
33.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary IrwinSkyfall
24.00
2
4.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
28.00
1
Denise BondsLittle E
28.40
6
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
28.40
2
Christiane LondonAspen
25.00
3
4.00
0.00
29.00
3-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.00
3
Whitney DigneyWhistling Dixie
29.00
7
0.00
0.00
29.00
3-T
0.00
3:58
0.00
29.00
4
Maya SimmonsGentleman Barton
30.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
30.50
5
Renee WheelerSpecial FX
27.60
5
4.00
0.00
31.60
7
0.00
3:58
0.00
31.60
6
Amy Howes WarrenRamblin Rosie
33.70
11
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
3:49
0.00
33.70
7
Tony IoppoloBayou Bengal
30.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
3:57
0.00
38.50
8
Brianne LefanowiczDevil's Dream
39.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
43.20
10
20.00
4:26
3.20
66.40
9
Morgan RandallCode Taker
39.20
13-T
16.00
12.00
67.20
12
20.00
4:45
10.80
98.00
10
Elena ConwellSpell It Out
37.60
12
8.00
20.00
65.60
11
20.00
6:05
42.80
128.40
11
Christine ZegerCedar Rapids
22.60
1
8.00
0.00
30.60
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
KC ScottForever Gallant
30.80
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca ZolzerFlag of Truce
25.30
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:19
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy BennettApollo
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
31.60
1
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
32.60
2
Jasmine HobartStrongest
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
3:57
0.00
33.40
3
Margo DealPromises Kept
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
3:47
0.00
36.30
4
Leah ArmstrongRickashay Fancy Chex
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
4:20
0.80
39.00
5
Alyssa McCoyMadden
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
3:59
0.00
39.50
6
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
34.50
7
16.00
0.00
50.50
8
0.00
3:50
0.00
50.50
7
Emma BoswellBelle Ami
35.80
9
0.00
15.00
50.80
9
0.00
4:08
0.00
50.80
8
Jami ZehnerRondeau
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
20.00
3:51
0.00
52.90
9
Eleanor GahaganCobo Cat
46.10
13
4.00
9.00
59.10
10
0.00
3:40
0.00
59.10
10
Jennifer GrantO'Savannah
50.00
14
12.00
38.00
100.00
11
0.00
5:01
17.20
117.20
11
Tiffany SpurlingTudors Spiderman
42.60
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:19
TE
TE
TE
Allison ChesserA Dance With Dragons
34.00
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Blaine HollandJust Red
29.50
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:25
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trials-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary IrwinRoyal Report
30.30
1
4.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
3:59
0.00
34.30
1
Jo Anna YountsLittle Debbie
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
3:49
0.00
35.30
2
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
4:00
0.00
36.60
3
Deena TichesCMA Mint Julep
36.10
8-T
0.00
1.00
37.10
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
37.10
4
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
36.60
10-T
0.00
1.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.60
5
April CallisDoncella
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:35
6.80
42.30
6
Mary HunterMonomoy
39.20
13
4.00
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
3:46
0.00
43.20
7
Jamee AlbrightDancing Debt
35.80
7
8.00
0.00
43.80
9
0.00
4:06
0.00
43.80
8
John DigneySmall But Willing
36.10
8-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
3:54
0.00
44.10
9
Kim EichornLa Rayna
34.00
4-T
8.00
16.00
58.00
12
0.00
4:27
3.60
61.60
10
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
36.80
12
8.00
0.00
44.80
11
20.00
3:59
0.00
64.80
11
Madison KingSilver Lining
36.60
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
7
20.00
4:34
6.40
67.00
12
Lillian RichardsPenelope
34.00
4-T
28.00
18.00
80.00
13
0.00
4:55
14.80
94.80
13

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lawson WasmuthEthan
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
3:47
0.00
24.70
1
Emily IannuzziGood Intentions
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
27.90
2
Dylan PhilippsBlack Friday
28.40
3
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
28.40
3
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
29.00
4
Lauren MeyersCA Kaptivating
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
3:59
0.00
31.30
5
Morgan FenrickRoseville
33.70
10
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
3:55
0.00
33.70
6
Pia ZuffolettiYankee Doodle Dandy
30.30
5
4.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
3:53
0.00
34.30
7
Lydia HermanPorter
31.60
7
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.60
8
Julia SteinbergerTuck and Run
34.70
12
4.00
0.00
38.70
11
0.00
3:51
0.00
38.70
9
Remi WeimanG.H. Sir Rocko
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
4:33
6.00
43.10
10
Kiahna NicholsPhoenix
32.10
8
0.00
16.00
48.10
12
0.00
4:28
4.00
52.10
11
Barbara KareisTanglewood TJ
33.20
9
4.00
0.00
37.20
10
20.00
4:25
2.80
60.00
12
Teagan ConwellWonderful Union
34.00
11
12.00
14.00
60.00
13
0.00
5:07
19.60
79.60
13

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!