July WHES 2017

Live Results as of 7/17/2017 11:33:43 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Green as Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddy StancilPepperwood Swarovski
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
3:06
0.00
27.80
1
Sofie VachinoSupernova
30.30
3
4.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:20
3.60
37.90
2
Emily EarhartCode Taker
43.80
6
0.00
0.00
43.80
6
0.00
3:37
0.00
43.80
3
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
6:48
62.80
90.90
4
Ella Kate FranceThe Good Stuff
36.90
5
0.00
0.00
36.90
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kenton WillardBling Bling
35.60
4
0.00
3.00
38.60
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacky BendallCatch Me If You Can
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
3:50
0.00
33.00
1
Olivia KellyRumour Has It
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
3:28
0.00
34.00
2
Katie HayesCisco
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.00
3
Savannah GoddardCamdens Riverdance
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.00
4
Lawson WasmuthHollywoord
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:05
0.00
40.80
5
Taylor SnyderMisty
35.30
5
8.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.30
6
Colette LeberThe Gremlin
31.50
1
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
20.00
3:29
0.00
51.50
7
Mikaela GassoBelieve It or Not
37.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
6-T
20.00
3:53
0.00
57.50
8
Madlyn FoxOver The Moon
48.00
12
0.00
0.00
48.00
11
20.00
4:18
0.00
68.00
9
Alea SmithKC
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
60.00
4:32
0.00
93.80
10
August HinklePeanut
45.30
11
4.00
0.00
49.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
37.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lunalee BarbozaRockstar
E
E
8.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth BirdFarenheit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeWolf
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beth BirdFarenheit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aubrey FelterFuture King
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodyPepper No Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kayleigh WachterStar Colony
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aubrey FelterFuture King
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel LynnDancing with the Devil
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison StackpoleSilly Magic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catherine WilliamsSVS Belladonna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott LafflerWilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey WalczakAtticus Finch
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey WalczakAtticus Finch
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catherine WilliamsSVS Belladonna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Diana CahillKeltic Lass
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerScarlet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerScarlet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holly RiportellaLady Baltic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holly RiportellaLady Baltic
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belinda McFerrinRemington Black Steel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belinda McFerrinRemington Black Steel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Western
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather BradfordFerdinand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hillary SimpsonGerry's Jewels
45.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SuttonLife's Elixir
33.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lunalee BarbozaHot Cinnamon
34.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor FoxRaiding My Paycheck
49.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daria JordanSouthern Belle
40.90
3
0.00
0:00
0.00
40.90
W
0.00
W
W
W

Green As Grass Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
3:40
0.00
35.00
1
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.90
2
Morgan RandallLie to Me
39.70
7
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
3:30
0.00
39.70
3
Jackie BatsonBrew
33.80
1
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
4:31
8.00
45.80
4
Catherine CollierLusty Gambler
36.90
6
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
5:20
27.60
68.50
5
Karen StroudCameo
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah ScullyHey Alexa
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Green As Grass Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniela SchudelTrigger
40.60
1
4.00
6.00
50.60
1
0.00
5:42
TE
TE
TE

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
31.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jamie MitchellDiamond in the Dark
37.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyMousey
39.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily WorthKnockmas Ennisfree
47.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaitlyn FerrellMischief Managed
50.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna NelsonTernanda
26.80
1
4.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
30.80
1
Heather MehalLiving the Dream
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.50
2
Jennifer CooperMade Ya Look
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
36.30
3
Brooke LeislingRagged Spec
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.30
4
Kacie CarterPrinted Paisley
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:58
2.80
41.80
5
Courtney Nierle Sprite
43.30
10
0.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
3:27
0.00
43.30
6
Megan HewittAkickintheface
38.30
8
8.00
8.00
54.30
10
0.00
3:34
0.00
54.30
7
Maddie EdwardsMint Mojito
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
20.00
4:06
0.00
57.80
8
Genevieve AndrewsOscar
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
6:46
46.00
85.80
9
Kathy SchneiderOutrageous Adventure
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Maiden Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joan HilsmanSan Marco de Colon
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.50
1
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
3:45
0.00
33.00
2
Aaron HillDenali
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
3:57
0.00
35.30
3
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.50
4
Rebecca BarberTee Lee
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.30
5
Baker WilliamsRem-Fire
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
3:41
0.00
41.80
6
Faylen RauhPretty little Thing
46.30
13
0.00
0.00
46.30
13
0.00
3:33
0.00
46.30
7
Elizabeth Grisell-ShortBlack Tie Affair
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
20.00
4:30
0.00
50.80
8
Morgan BoyerPlot Twist
38.80
9
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
20.00
4:00
0.00
62.80
9
Shellie SommersonGanso
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
40.00
4:49
0.00
71.00
10
Ellie BurtonFlower of Scotland
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
40.00
4:20
0.00
78.50
11
Anne ChapmanGlory Cat
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
20.00
6:28
38.80
92.80
12
Shannon BowerTale As Old As Time
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan JellumRochambeau
33.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
32.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
35.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeThis Bid's For You
31.40
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
43.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kendall McNeillHalf Pint
48.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
29.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
29.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colette LeberIndian Summer Kaylee
34.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
40.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grande
46.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie YounceClever Kona
37.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hallie BeanIsland Time
37.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
43.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica CoplandSilly Wabbit
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
34.80
1
Andrea St.HilaireGuinness
32.40
3
4.00
0.00
36.40
3-T
0.00
5:50
0.00
36.40
2
Whitney WestonROR Lisbane Finch
36.40
9
0.00
0.00
36.40
3-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.40
3
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
38.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
38.80
4
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.20
5
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
39.50
6
Jeanne HobbsBeau du Marais
41.00
15
0.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
5:47
0.00
41.00
7
Alli DiMaggioPata Gold
39.50
13-T
0.00
6.00
45.50
9
0.00
5:33
0.00
45.50
8
Molly JohnsonUproarious
33.80
4
12.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.80
9
Erin BovaisSportsfield Monsieur
38.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
5:58
0.00
46.80
10
Carey AdamsVida Pura
38.60
10
8.00
5.00
51.60
13
0.00
5:27
0.00
51.60
11
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
6:07
3.60
53.60
12
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
31.20
2
24.00
0.00
55.20
14
0.00
5:47
0.00
55.20
13
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
35.00
6
8.00
8.00
51.00
12
20.00
5:32
0.00
71.00
14
Jessica Bortner- HarrisBishop de Selah
39.50
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay Staiano-WilliamsXanthos
26.10
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithShrilanka Oak
26.10
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
31.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
35.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
29.60
3
0.00
0:00
0.00
29.60
W
0.00
W
W
W
Lindsay McCoyAndrea's Hero
39.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.40
1
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.30
2
McKenzie DeyPayback
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.30
3
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
30.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.70
4
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
30.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.70
5
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
31.10
10
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
4:11
0.00
31.10
6
Kim O'CallaghanBenvolio
27.80
4
4.00
0.00
31.80
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
31.80
7
Erica HowardCabriolet
29.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.60
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.60
8
Jennifer HolderVanity One
34.80
16
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
4:16
0.00
34.80
9
Christy GavinGunpwdr-N-Pb
32.20
13
0.00
3.00
35.20
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.20
10
Lisa GubeniaKiss A Monster
33.30
15
4.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.30
11
Molly JohnsonCollege Park
29.60
6-T
8.00
1.00
38.60
14
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.60
12
Mark ThompsonHobnobbin
31.30
11
8.00
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.30
13
Jamie DalyTake Charge
37.80
17
4.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.80
14
Jasmine HobartClever Jette
40.20
18
12.00
0.00
52.20
17
0.00
4:37
0.00
52.20
15
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
32.40
14
4.00
0.00
36.40
12
20.00
4:43
0.00
56.40
16
Alex MartoneDown Home Blues
32.00
12
4.00
18.00
54.00
18
20.00
4:28
0.00
74.00
17
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
23.30
1
Alex MartoneGoldpower
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.00
2
Isabella MasetPeterson
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.70
3
Claire BrunoBugsy
32.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.20
4
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.20
5
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
30.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.90
6
Michelle McCashinGray Goose
35.00
14
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.00
7
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.70
8
Amanda MillerBaltic's Aurora
32.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.20
9
Anna WhiteRocking The Ark
30.90
6-T
12.00
1.00
43.90
13
0.00
4:17
0.00
43.90
10
Katherine JonesSweet Heir
36.10
16
8.00
0.00
44.10
14
0.00
4:13
0.00
44.10
11
Juli SillmanManhatten
31.70
9
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
20.00
4:59
0.00
51.70
12
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
32.00
10
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
20.00
4:15
0.00
52.00
13
Mellisa WardenSchikeria
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
7
20.00
4:56
0.00
52.50
14
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jamee AlbrightDancing Debt
34.60
13
24.00
44.00
102.60
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katelyn HoustonMitford
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
28.50
1
Kaley CrosbyValentino
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.80
2
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.80
3
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
44.40
7
0.00
0.00
44.40
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
44.40
4
Julia GallagherFGF In My Dreams
44.80
8
0.00
0.00
44.80
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.80
5
Ella BraundelCinderElla
34.40
5
12.00
0.00
46.40
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
46.40
6
Elaina AmyGamaliel
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
20.00
4:43
0.00
48.00
7
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
33.90
4
4.00
13.00
50.90
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
50.90
8

Beginner Novice Combines Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley WilliamsOaksterman
30.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena RhodesWing Man
34.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Annette EatonHey Micah He Likes It
32.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney DigneyWhistling Dixie
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.40
1
Renee WheelerSpecial FX
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.10
2
Jill YurgelesWhat About Freud
30.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
4-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.80
3
Hailey BeaverOut O' the Clouds
31.60
11
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.60
4
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
28.20
3
4.00
0.00
32.20
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.20
5
Amy MorrisMilo
29.20
5
4.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.20
6
Kathy BennettApollo
31.10
9
4.00
0.00
35.10
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.10
7
Debbie Jones-PermenterWesley Chapel Holmes
35.30
13
0.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.30
8
Kellie CochranFlo Jo's Ultimator
34.50
12
0.00
6.00
40.50
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.50
9
Morgan BoyerThrowin' Shead
42.10
15
4.00
0.00
46.10
14
0.00
4:21
0.00
46.10
10
Elizabeth PruittQuinn
44.20
16
8.00
0.00
52.20
15
0.00
5:02
0.00
52.20
11
Brenna AllenStrictly Business
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
20.00
4:28
0.00
54.00
12
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
35.80
14
4.00
5.00
44.80
13
20.00
4:59
0.00
64.80
13
Blaine HollandJust Red
30.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
4-T
40.00
5:21
0.00
70.80
14
Isabella DesantisElle
31.30
10
8.00
13.00
52.30
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maud EnoJust Charlie
26.30
2
4.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie Adams-SaundersForgiven
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
27.40
1
Christine ZegerCedar Rapids
29.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
2-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
29.70
2
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
29.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
2-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
29.70
3
Lyn KnoxTigger
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
4
Maria CaplanBuckeye Bay
28.70
4
8.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.70
5
Pepper LandsonBailey
32.10
7-T
4.00
1.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.10
6
Isabella CruzAchiever's Tribute
26.10
1
12.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
38.10
7
John DigneySmall But Willing
32.10
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.10
8
Anna WhiteLyrically Inclined
33.70
11
8.00
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.70
9
Allie KeresmanPomelia
38.20
13
8.00
0.00
46.20
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.20
10
Casey SandersMr. Ed
39.20
14
4.00
4.00
47.20
13
0.00
4:49
0.00
47.20
11
Alexandra AustinSlew's Best Quality
40.50
16
8.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
4:52
0.00
48.50
12
Heidi LordGrey's Dutchman
32.90
9
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
20.00
5:18
0.00
52.90
13
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
28.40
3
8.00
0.00
36.40
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
33.40
10
12.00
6.00
51.40
15
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexis AlbrightLuck Be A Lady
39.70
15
0.00
0.00
39.70
E
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.40
1
Pia ZuffolettiInevitable
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
3:53
2.80
37.30
2
Rebecca ZolzerFlag of Truce
34.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
3-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.70
3
Julia SteinbergerTuck and Run
34.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.70
3-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
38.70
4
Virginia JonesWinnie the Pooh
36.30
7
4.00
2.00
42.30
5-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
42.30
5
Morgan FenrickFree Agency
31.80
3
12.00
0.00
43.80
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
43.80
6
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
40.30
8
4.00
0.00
44.30
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
44.30
7
Meagan SmithBe My Guest
40.50
9
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
4:00
0.00
44.50
8
Lindsey HallMaybe She's Born With it
47.10
12
0.00
0.00
47.10
10
0.00
5:33
0.00
47.10
9
Matty McKnightPine Island Girl
40.80
10
4.00
13.00
57.80
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
57.80
10
Alli DiMaggioRicoche'
30.30
2
12.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
40.00
4:57
0.00
82.30
11
Lauren ChildersDancing with Dacaprio
43.40
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:38
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!