September WHES 2017

Live Results as of 9/17/2017 5:15:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Show Jumping
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew DiemerBlack Widow
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Berbel SchreurVine Fan De Stuken
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexa CleggTip your hat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gina KlosSonnet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zoe BrunoJoropo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Scott LafflerWilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott LafflerWilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gina KlosSonnet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysa HodgsonSRF Full Recovery
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathryn IvancevichNickys Triple Cash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathryn IvancevichNickys Triple Cash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackie O'ConnellColours
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackie O'ConnellColours
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LeAnn MontagueTrix is for Kids
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LeAnn MontagueTrix is for Kids
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysa HodgsonSRF Full Recovery
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa CleggTip your hat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan HermansonTouched by Faith
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan HermansonTouched by Faith
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria LathamAllegro
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda HewittErnie
38.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyMousey
38.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
39.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mia HughesMy Fair Lady
51.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
44.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia SleeperPrimeTime
35.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah SuttonLife's Elixir
36.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna NelsonTernanda
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
27.80
1
Heather MehalLiving the Dream
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:03
0.00
31.00
2
Rose VerhoevenHeart Beep
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
32.80
3
karen MahaffeyWith Bells On
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
3:49
0.00
36.80
4
Karen StroudStonington Blue
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:28
2.40
36.90
5
Mackensie Lindell All That Jazzy
37.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
3:40
0.00
37.00
6
Beth HarrillNM Tang
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:30
3.20
37.50
7
Jaclyn McElhaneyPrim and Proper
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
0.00
3:42
0.00
37.80
8
Don WarrenSlew Baby
38.80
15
0.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.80
9
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
39.00
16
0.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
3:58
0.00
39.00
10
Shannon BowerBastille
37.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
0.00
4:25
1.20
39.00
11
Joan HilsmanSan Marco de Colon
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:33
4.40
39.20
12
Johnathan FrantzEleventh Hour
37.30
12
4.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
3:42
0.00
41.30
13
Whitney WestonCMA Mint Julep
41.80
19
0.00
0.00
41.80
18
0.00
3:59
0.00
41.80
14
Coti HausmanNot Much Cause
37.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
4:25
1.20
42.20
15
Scott ShiminskiThe Big O
43.00
20
0.00
0.00
43.00
19
0.00
3:36
0.00
43.00
16
Morgan BoyerAnother Plot Twist
44.80
21
0.00
0.00
44.80
21
0.00
3:54
0.00
44.80
17
Cassidy SittonThe Highway Man
37.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
0.00
4:41
7.60
45.40
18
Morgan BoyerKitty Two
47.80
22
0.00
0.00
47.80
22
0.00
3:47
0.00
47.80
19
Alison ShiminskiProtect Your Chex
40.30
18
4.00
0.00
44.30
20
0.00
4:41
7.60
51.90
20
Tracey RuffDowntown Ball
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
20.00
4:26
1.60
56.60
21
Kacie CarterPrinted Paisley
39.30
17
0.00
0.00
39.30
15
20.00
6:14
44.80
104.10
22

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah TaylorFYF Moonshadow
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
3:57
0.00
30.30
1
Finley HabenichtAleta NSF
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.30
2
Sydney LangleyEye of the Tiger
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
3:43
0.00
35.50
3
Lauren CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.80
4
Colette LeberThe Gremlin
33.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
7-T
0.00
3:24
0.00
37.50
5
Sofia NoonanFiona
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
38.50
6
Sofia OatesWB Golden Sunrise
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
3:19
0.00
39.00
7
Kiera KennyPolka Dotti
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
13-T
0.00
3:11
0.00
39.30
8
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
40.80
16
0.00
0.00
40.80
15
0.00
4:00
0.00
40.80
9
Dylan PhilippsBlack Jack
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
4:46
9.60
42.90
10
Molly WrayBlack Tie Affair
43.50
17
0.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
4:15
0.00
43.50
11
Jayna BiggsPirates Hidden Treasure
46.50
19
0.00
0.00
46.50
19
0.00
3:14
0.00
46.50
12
Sky AldayBenny
37.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
9-T
20.00
4:09
0.00
57.80
13
Alea SmithKC
37.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
9-T
20.00
4:24
0.80
58.60
14
Iselle LongmanTom Jones
33.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
7-T
40.00
4:37
6.00
83.50
15
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
13-T
40.00
5:04
16.80
96.10
16
Jade CameronBrave Bart
44.00
18
0.00
0.00
44.00
17
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Riley JohnsonStardust
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
80.00
5:21
E
E
E
Jenna TaylorPumpkin Spice Diva
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
18
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Britt GillisRiley
26.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kenton WillardBling Bling
36.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda CabadaDozer
40.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth AboodyPepper No Salt
34.40
4
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
3:24
0.00
34.40
1
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.30
2
Hailey BeaverAll Shook Up
35.60
7
0.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
4:00
0.00
35.60
3
Jennifer RiveraRhodi
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
4:31
6.80
36.50
4
Becky ScarlettLuna
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:23
3.60
37.70
5
Gary GoodwinSallisaw
41.60
10
0.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.60
6
Morgan RandallLie to Me
35.30
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
3:30
0.00
43.30
7
Colleen JohnsQueen of Hearts
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:32
7.20
44.10
8
Sandy GibbsAbby
46.30
11
4.00
0.00
50.30
10
0.00
3:42
0.00
50.30
9
Jackie BatsonBest Brew
30.00
2
4.00
59.00
93.00
11
0.00
4:01
0.00
93.00
10
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
65.00
11:26
RF
RF
RF

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddy StancilPepperwood Swarovski
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
3:54
0.00
28.40
1
Mary HarrisForrest
45.00
6
0.00
0.00
45.00
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
45.00
2
Emily EarhartCode Taker
41.30
5
4.00
0.00
45.30
6
0.00
3:30
0.00
45.30
3
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
34.40
2
0.00
10.00
44.40
4
0.00
5:55
40.40
84.80
4
Anna HadleyChallengers Dress Rehersal
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
60.00
8:23
99.60
195.50
5
Kylee NarronHot Commodity
38.10
4
4.00
2.00
44.10
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Allison ReedRumor has it
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:23
E
E
E

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia BraundelCashmere
34.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan JellumRochambeau
34.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathy CainLegal Limit
30.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilie MuddQuite Nice 11
28.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
33.00
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley ParsonsPalmetto Rio
37.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
36.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitney WestonROR Lisbane Finch
33.40
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
34.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
35.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lei Cluff-RyanMy Silver Heart
33.40
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
29.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liza BunceChancellor
34.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodySportsfield Monsieur
35.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
35.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
36.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
38.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
39.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Henley YountsJinsky
37.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
36.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
27.90
1
Huxley GreerVesuvian
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.50
2
Rachel JurgensHeck
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:39
0.00
30.00
3
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
31.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
31.70
4
Linda DreherRemington
40.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
5:44
0.00
40.00
5
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
38.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
6-T
0.00
5:58
4.40
42.50
6
Jeanne HobbsBeau de Marais
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
5:53
2.40
46.50
7
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
38.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
6-T
0.00
6:11
9.60
47.70
8
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
31.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
4-T
20.00
5:40
0.00
51.70
9
Lyell McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
40.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
6:07
8.00
52.00
10
Alex MartoneGoldpower
25.50
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.30
1
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:42
0.00
28.80
2
Susanne McDanielCorelli
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
6:04
6.80
33.70
3
karen Mahaffeykayla
31.70
5
0.00
1.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:55
3.20
35.90
4
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
32.90
7-T
12.00
1.00
45.90
8
0.00
5:54
2.80
48.70
5
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
32.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
7
0.00
6:21
13.60
54.50
6
Alex MartoneVanir De Miro
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
40.00
7:19
36.80
112.90
7
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:53
2.40
39.00
1
Alli DiMaggioPata Gold
36.70
6
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
5:33
0.00
40.70
2
Kendall McNeillHalf Pint
42.60
7
0.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
42.60
3
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
30.20
2
12.00
0.00
42.20
5
0.00
5:49
0.80
43.00
4
Mary Cason HarneyBrynhild
31.90
4
12.00
0.00
43.90
7
0.00
5:43
0.00
43.90
5
Elaina AmyGamaliel
30.50
3
0.00
2.00
32.50
2
20.00
6:10
9.20
61.70
6
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
40.00
7:01
29.60
98.40
7

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
23.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithThe Composer
23.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grande
32.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrie TrimbleRambleNRoll
33.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria LathamAllegro
33.90
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
31.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zoe BrunoJoropo
36.70
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin RomeoMox-a-Million
25.20
4
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
25.20
1
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
26.10
2
Jasmine Hobart Strongest
26.50
6
0.00
0.00
26.50
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
26.50
3
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
29.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
7-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.40
4
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
29.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
7-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.40
5
Jessica BanksAstroboy
28.00
8
0.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
4:35
2.00
30.00
6
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
30.20
13
0.00
0.00
30.20
10
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.20
7
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
23.50
1
8.00
0.00
31.50
12
0.00
4:13
0.00
31.50
8
Nathan MerchantErin's Shenanigans
31.10
14
0.00
0.00
31.10
11
0.00
3:59
0.40
31.50
9
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
27.80
7
4.00
0.00
31.80
13
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.80
10
Natalie KleinCatoctin Northern Belle
25.00
3
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:50
8.00
33.00
11
Erica HowardCabriolet
29.10
9
4.00
0.00
33.10
15
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.10
12
Taylor KeySlim Shady
29.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
7-T
0.00
4:51
8.40
37.80
13
Eleanor GahaganWimpy Kid
35.20
19
0.00
0.00
35.20
17
0.00
4:38
3.20
38.40
14
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
32.20
16-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
14
0.00
4:48
7.20
39.40
15
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
34.80
18
0.00
0.00
34.80
16
0.00
4:42
4.80
39.60
16
Kate MasonWishing Can Be Fun
32.20
16-T
4.00
0.00
36.20
19
0.00
4:43
5.20
41.40
17
Isabella CruzAchiever's Tribute
31.30
15
0.00
6.00
37.30
20
0.00
5:01
12.40
49.70
18
Erin KimmerFinnis Chrome Magnum
35.40
20
0.00
0.00
35.40
18
20.00
4:25
0.00
55.40
19
Jasmine Hobart Clever Jette
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
25.40
1
Kelly GiuntaWitham
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
28.90
2
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
36.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
4-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.70
3
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
36.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
4-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.70
4
Don WarrenSunny One
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.00
5
Stephanie FoleyGuiness On Tap
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.10
6
Emily DigneyAmerican Airman
38.50
15
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
38.50
7
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
30.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
4:32
0.80
39.00
8
Michele CampolietoFast Punch
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:32
0.80
39.60
9
Amie CollinsChatelaine
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:44
5.60
41.10
10
April CallisVida Pura
40.40
16
0.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
4:35
2.00
42.40
11
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
29.40
3
12.00
0.00
41.40
13
0.00
4:34
1.60
43.00
12
Eleanor GahaganCabo Catt
40.90
17
4.00
0.00
44.90
15
0.00
4:26
0.00
44.90
13
Jessica Bortner- HarrisIsland Rendition
35.00
9
12.00
3.00
50.00
16
0.00
4:25
0.00
50.00
14
Amy MorrisMetro Milo
34.40
7
4.00
6.00
44.40
14
0.00
4:54
9.60
54.00
15
Claire BrunoBugsy
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
20.00
4:31
0.40
58.40
16
Jennifer HolderVanity One
37.60
13
0.00
0.00
37.60
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.40
1
Mazarine BrunoBrighid Charity RSH
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:31
0.40
32.80
2
Emma AyreShepard
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
4:32
0.80
35.40
3
Colette LeberFernhill Just Do It
33.50
3
0.00
4.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.50
4
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.80
5
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
34.40
4
4.00
0.00
38.40
6
0.00
4:31
0.40
38.80
6
Emma AyreEloquence
37.40
6
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
4:31
0.40
41.80
7
Kendall McNeillIgnition
42.40
9
0.00
0.00
42.40
9
0.00
3:51
3.60
46.00
8
Julia GallagherFGF In My Dreams
40.70
8
0.00
1.00
41.70
8
0.00
4:46
6.40
48.10
9
Ella BraundelCinderElla
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:29
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate GiggeyDash of Salt
35.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley WilliamsOaksterman
39.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan HewittAkickintheface
35.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cheryl CunninghamWings
39.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aubrey FelterFuture King
48.40
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maggie ArnoldShoot To Thrill
38.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa BurhenneLot's of Gold
30.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise BondsLittle E
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
2-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.00
1-T
Laura PoveromoCarry On
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
2-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.00
1-T
Blaine HollandJust Red
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
3:57
0.00
34.50
3
Kim EichornLa Raina
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.00
4
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.80
5
Amanda PomeroyWoodstock Rio
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
37.60
6
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.00
7
Kathy BennettApollo
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.30
8
Elizabeth PruittQuinn
39.70
14
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.70
9
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:54
8.40
40.50
10
Amy Howes WarrenRamblin Rosie
32.60
3
8.00
0.00
40.60
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
40.60
11
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
37.90
11
4.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.90
12
Carey AdamsDoncella
38.20
12
4.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
4:18
0.00
42.20
13
Casey SandersMr. Ed
38.70
13
4.00
0.00
42.70
14
0.00
3:51
0.00
42.70
14
John DigneySmall But Willing
40.50
16
4.00
0.00
44.50
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
44.50
15
Gretta OvermyerWesley Chapel Holmes
40.80
17
4.00
0.00
44.80
16
0.00
3:36
4.80
49.60
16
Morgan BoyerGrand Slam
49.00
19
0.00
4.00
53.00
18
0.00
4:14
0.00
53.00
17
Kylee HansenAurora
48.20
18
0.00
0.00
48.20
17
0.00
5:27
21.60
69.80
18
Ruth CruzIron Touch
40.30
15
4.00
18.00
62.30
19
0.00
5:12
15.60
77.90
19

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiki OsbourneGargamellow
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
24.70
1
Adele BakerKinsale's Diamond Lad
29.00
6
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
29.00
2
Dorian AnilineScarlett
25.80
2
4.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.80
3
Maud EnoJust Charlie
26.30
3
4.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.30
4
Jamie KeeganNight Hawk
30.80
10
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
3:53
0.00
30.80
5
Debbie Adams-SaundersForgiven
31.30
11
0.00
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
3:52
0.00
31.30
6
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
31.60
12
0.00
0.00
31.60
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.60
7
Madison KingSilver Lining
33.20
14
0.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.20
8
Mary HunterMonomoy
34.00
15
0.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.00
9
Allie KeresmanPomelia
27.90
5
8.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.90
10
Jennifer RiveraLuna
34.50
16
4.00
0.00
38.50
13-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
38.50
11
Pepper LandsonBailey
32.60
13
8.00
0.00
40.60
15
0.00
4:26
0.00
40.60
12
Marina BelakonisResisting Arrest
30.50
9
8.00
0.00
38.50
13-T
0.00
3:42
2.40
40.90
13
Ellie BurtonFlower Of Scotland
37.40
19
4.00
0.00
41.40
17
0.00
3:46
0.80
42.20
14
Jasmine Hobart Pun Intended
35.50
17
8.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
4:05
0.00
43.50
15
Bradi GrangerClay Moore
37.10
18
4.00
13.00
54.10
19
0.00
4:24
0.00
54.10
16
Whitney DigneyWhistling Dixie
30.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
11
20.00
4:23
0.00
54.30
17
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
30.30
7-T
4.00
7.00
41.30
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elena PereaB E Isabella
26.60
4
4.00
0.00
30.60
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily KageyFlicka
20.80
1
0.00
0.00
20.80
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
20.80
1
Alexa CleggJust Cruizin
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
29.50
2
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
29.70
3
Pia ZuffolettiInevitable
33.70
7
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.70
4
Lydia HermanPorter
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.70
5
Alyssa McCoyMadden
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:34
0.40
35.70
6
Julia SteinbergerTuck and Run
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:10
0.00
39.00
7
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
37.10
11
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
41.10
8
Remi WeimanGH Sir Rocko
37.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
3:50
0.00
41.90
9
Matty McKnightPine Island Girl
36.60
10
8.00
0.00
44.60
11
0.00
4:16
0.00
44.60
10
Lindsey HallMaybe She's Born With it
45.80
15
0.00
0.00
45.80
12
0.00
4:28
0.00
45.80
11
Mia BraundelSomething Special
32.60
6
12.00
2.00
46.60
13
0.00
4:12
0.00
46.60
12
Sydney GatesSunny
39.70
14
4.00
5.00
48.70
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
48.70
13
Neve McElhaneyOut O' The Clouds
37.90
12-T
4.00
2.00
43.90
10
20.00
5:55
32.80
96.70
14
Brenna AllenStrictly Business
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!