October WHES 2017

Live Results as of 10/18/2017 9:49:22 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara GreenbaumThe Waco Kid
29.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dasha AtkinsonDon't Worry Be Appy
31.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily NewtonStardust
31.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maeson JeffersonSubway Prophet
33.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison WhitleyJoJo
35.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amelia LoweBiscuits and Gravy
31.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer HammerShine
37.50
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice- Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bridget MackieWillow
35.30
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
35.30
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Scott LafflerWilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stacy LawsLacey's Lauralei CBF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madison MiracleMiracle At Midnight
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie PowellArarat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie PowellArarat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wendy Del VecchioTalisman Rose
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wendy Del VecchioTalisman Rose
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madison MiracleMiracle At Midnight
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott LafflerWilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stacy LawsLacey's Lauralei CBF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle BurgessSecond Chance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle BurgessSecond Chance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan HermansonRomeo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan HermansonRomeo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
30.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathryn IvancevichNickys Triple Cash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathryn IvancevichNickys Triple Cash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperGus
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne DeKeyserPoppet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joy HudsonUriel 2013
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joy HudsonUriel 2013
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mandy PowersAutumn Rain
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne DeKeyserPoppet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Western
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor GayTotally A Breeze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valerie EakleyBKL Norstar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valerie EakleyBKL Norstar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor GayTotally A Breeze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa CleggLeaguer's Ovation
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexa CleggLeaguer's Ovation
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassidy SittonCisco
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caitlin RomeoGo With The Flow
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Vanessa CraftBest Brew
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
4:13
0.00
20.00
1
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
3-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.10
2
Marsha SevertChief Brody
28.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.10
3-T
0.00
3:57
0.00
28.10
3
Hope GregsonT-Mac
24.40
2
0.00
0.00
24.40
2
0.00
4:50
4.00
28.40
4
Rebecca MahaffeySingular Moments
26.30
3
4.00
0.00
30.30
5-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.30
5
Gigi SeckyGriffin
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
7
0.00
4:01
0.00
30.90
6
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
34.10
15
0.00
0.00
34.10
14
0.00
3:55
0.00
34.10
7
Sandy GibbsAbby
34.40
16
0.00
0.00
34.40
15
0.00
4:05
0.00
34.40
8
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
30.30
7
0.00
0.00
30.30
5-T
0.00
4:51
4.40
34.70
9
Sarah BowerNostrovia
33.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
12-T
0.00
5:10
12.00
45.80
10
Elizabeth WellbornThe Highway Man
32.20
9-T
0.00
4.00
36.20
16
0.00
5:05
10.00
46.20
11
Kirsten GregoryAL Sportn Sport
33.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
10-T
20.00
4:17
0.00
53.40
12
Catherine CollierLusty Gambler
33.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
12-T
0.00
7:13
61.20
95.00
13
Gary GoodwinSallisaw
33.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
10-T
60.00
5:26
18.40
111.80
14
Cassidy SittonCisco
28.10
4-T
0.00
4.00
32.10
8
100.00
6:15
E
E
E
Colleen JohnsQueen of Hearts
32.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddy StancilPepperwood Swarovski
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
27.50
1
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
0.00
5:01
8.40
40.90
2
Savannah NormanMingo
32.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
2-T
20.00
4:06
0.00
52.50
3
Carmen HovisMajestic Masquerade
39.10
5
4.00
11.00
54.10
5
0.00
4:00
0.00
54.10
4
Jenna LeideckerDestined to be Dutchess
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
20.00
5:22
16.80
73.10
5
Kenton WillardBling Bling
40.30
6
4.00
22.00
66.30
6
0.00
5:56
30.40
96.70
6

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle FrazierTrust But Verify
30.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel SydneyPrimeTime
32.00
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley AllenThe Friendly Ghost
32.00
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ CarterTexas Avalanche
33.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyMousey
35.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jade CameronBrave Bart
37.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole LowenTrinity
35.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda HewittErnie
33.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trials-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather MehalLiving the Dream
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.50
1
Heather NucklesMemo
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.30
2
Lillian RichardsPenelope
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.50
3
Jennifer LewisCapture A Kiss
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.80
4
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.30
5
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
35.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
4:13
0.00
39.30
6
Hailey BeaverAll Shook Up
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
3:39
0.00
39.50
7
Megan Von CanonDon Cella
44.80
12
0.00
0.00
44.80
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
44.80
8
Morgan Boyer Keiko
47.30
13
4.00
0.00
51.30
12
0.00
3:47
0.00
51.30
9
Morgan Randall Lie to Me
36.30
8
4.00
0.00
40.30
10
20.00
4:09
0.00
60.30
10
Ashley Djordjevic Mio
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
20.00
5:55
30.00
83.30
11
Liz BurkeNomadikat
39.00
10
0.00
24.00
63.00
13
0.00
5:42
24.80
87.80
12
Karen Del VecchioSpot On
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Maiden Horse Trials-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rose VerhoevenHeart Beep
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
29.50
1
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
31.30
2
Karen StroudStonington Blue
34.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
3:57
0.00
34.30
3
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
34.80
4
Beth HarrillNM Tang
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
3:45
0.00
35.00
5
Jennifer RiveraLivin n dabiggtime
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.80
6
Karen MahaffeyWoodford
32.00
3
4.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
36.00
7
Don WarrenSlew Baby
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.80
8
Ashlan JolleyPortofino's Jazzy
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
3:47
0.00
38.30
9
Joan HilsmanSan Marco de Colon
33.30
4
8.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
3:47
0.00
41.30
10
Sarah DavidsonAdelaide
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.50
11
Morgan Boyer Protection
46.80
13
4.00
0.00
50.80
12
0.00
4:02
0.00
50.80
12
Elizabeth Grisell-ShortBlack Tie Affair
34.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dylan PhilippsBlack Jack
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.30
1
Katie HayesMustang Pride
36.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
5-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.80
2
Eliza PriceCandyland
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:07
0.00
37.00
3
Sofia NoonanFiona
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.50
4
Sofia OatesWB Golden Sunrise
38.80
12
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
3:53
0.00
38.80
5
Tess BreiholzMargo
36.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
5-T
0.00
4:45
2.00
38.80
6
Finley HabenichtAleta NSF
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:57
6.80
38.80
7
Alex McAllisterLonesome Wind
41.00
15
0.00
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.00
8
Sarah BushBuckle Up
40.00
14
0.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:44
1.60
41.60
9
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
38.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
16
0.00
3:49
0.00
42.50
10
Rayne AtkinsonCody
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
15
0.00
4:46
2.40
44.40
11
Jenna TaylorPumpkin Spice Diva
46.00
18
0.00
0.00
46.00
18
0.00
3:37
0.00
46.00
12
Elizabeth SchumSecret Testimony
39.00
13
0.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:06
10.40
49.40
13
Alexandria HowarthSunrise Quasar
41.50
16
0.00
0.00
41.50
14
0.00
5:11
12.40
53.90
14
Sophie WissPanda
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
20.00
4:41
0.40
58.20
15
Alea SmithK.C.
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
40.00
4:17
0.00
73.50
16
Kaitlyn WoodardMischief Managed
45.80
17
0.00
0.00
45.80
17
40.00
5:14
13.60
99.40
17
Riley JohnsonStardust
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:40
TE
TE
TE

Show Jumping
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeForever Young
26.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
24.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
27.00
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mia BraundelCashmere
23.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
25.20
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hugh WrigleyFE Santos
18.90
2
0.00
0.00
18.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel JurgensHeck
23.50
HC
0.00
0.00
23.50
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
18.60
1
8.00
0.00
18.60
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
24.30
3
4.00
0.00
24.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
25.00
4
4.00
1.00
25.00
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan JellumRochambeau
30.70
HC
0.00
0.00
30.70
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
28.00
6
0.00
3.00
28.00
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
25.20
5
8.00
0.00
33.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
33.00
HC
4.00
0.00
33.00
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
38.40
HC
4.00
0.00
38.40
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lizzie SnowWest River
25.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
27.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle FrazierPersonal Privilege
29.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olivia WhitePL Lucky Valentine
27.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evin EllisCome Fly With Me
35.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily DresslerAnother Chance
38.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Cason HarneyBrynhild
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
24.50
1
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
29.10
2
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.00
3
Linda DreherRemington
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:39
4.40
31.80
4
Susanne McDanielCorelli
28.60
5
4.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
4:50
2.40
35.00
5
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
32.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
9
0.00
5:30
0.80
37.20
6
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
32.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
5:43
6.00
38.40
7
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
25.70
2
8.00
10.00
43.70
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.70
8
Emma AyreShepard
28.80
6
16.00
0.00
44.80
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
44.80
9
Karen Mahaffeykayla
26.20
3
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
20.00
5:04
0.00
46.20
10
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
38.10
13
12.00
0.00
50.10
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
50.10
11
Alex MartoneGoldpower
29.30
8
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
6:30
24.80
54.10
12
Isabella MasetPeterson
32.60
12
12.00
11.00
55.60
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:38
4.00
27.30
1
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.00
2
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
30.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:31
1.20
31.90
3
Dana CookeSunshine Law
30.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.70
4
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.00
5
Alli DiMaggioPata Gold
36.20
15
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.20
6
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
35.50
14
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.50
7
Jessica CoplandSilly Wabbit
34.50
13
4.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:31
1.20
39.70
8
Sarah ThelenLark's Gamin
31.90
11
8.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
5:30
0.80
40.70
9
Kelly GiuntaWitham
34.10
12
8.00
5.00
47.10
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
47.10
10
Hayley SmithShrilanka Oak
28.30
2
4.00
8.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:46
7.20
47.50
11
Abigail DennisNever Better
31.70
10
4.00
11.00
46.70
14
20.00
6:13
18.00
84.70
12
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
80.00
6:22
21.60
135.40
13
Elaina AmyGamaliel
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithIsland Time
28.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan FenrickRoseville
27.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
31.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristy WolterNight Ruckus
33.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan FenrickFree Agency
29.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cheryl CunninghamWings
34.60
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
3:50
0.00
27.80
1
Natalie KleinCatoctin Northern Belle
30.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
30.70
2
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
32.60
3
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
3:47
0.00
33.00
4
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
33.70
10
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.70
5
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.00
6
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
30.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.70
7
Erica HowardCabriolet
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
3:46
0.40
36.60
8
Joan HowardBeaulieu's Casa Grande
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:29
5.60
38.40
9
Hayley SmithThe Composer
32.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3-T
0.00
4:44
11.60
44.20
10
Karen MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
33.90
11
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
20.00
4:46
12.40
70.30
11
Katherine JonesSweet Heir
34.40
12
20.00
23.00
77.40
12
0.00
4:17
0.80
78.20
12

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiki OsbourneMotocross
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
26.30
1
Molly MatthewsBlue Moon Alibi
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
27.20
2
Jasmine Hobart Strongest
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
28.50
3
Stephanie FoleyGuiness On Tap
29.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
29.10
4
Liza BunceChancellor
29.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
4-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.10
5
Adele BakerAnegada
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
3:52
0.00
29.60
6
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
30.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
7-T
0.00
3:48
0.00
30.90
7
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.00
8
Jasmine Hobart Clever Jette
30.40
8
8.00
0.00
38.40
12
0.00
4:03
0.00
38.40
9
Jessica Bortner- HarrisIsland Rendition
30.90
9-T
16.00
0.00
46.90
14
0.00
4:18
1.20
48.10
10
Leah ArmstrongRickashay Fancy Chex
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
20.00
4:20
2.00
59.60
11
Amie CollinsChatelaine
30.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
7-T
20.00
4:39
9.60
60.50
12
Jaime DalyTake Charge
36.30
13
8.00
0.00
44.30
13
20.00
4:24
3.60
67.90
13
Lisa ChanLittle Lies
28.90
4
4.00
0.00
32.90
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristyn AndersonDown Home Blues
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
26.70
1
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
28.70
2
Don WarrenSunny One
29.40
4
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
4:02
0.00
29.40
3
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.60
4
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
3:40
2.80
31.90
5
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
30.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
8-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.40
6
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
30.90
8
4.00
0.00
34.90
10
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.90
7
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
4:19
1.60
35.10
8
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
30.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
8-T
0.00
3:45
0.80
35.20
9
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
4:13
0.00
38.00
10
Tiffany George-KeteBeetrap
32.40
10
16.00
0.00
48.40
13
0.00
4:22
2.80
51.20
11
Michelle McCashinGray Goose
38.90
13
8.00
0.00
46.90
12
0.00
4:47
12.80
59.70
12
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
32.20
9
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
20.00
4:34
7.60
59.80
13

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
22.20
1
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
23.90
2
4.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:05
0.00
27.90
2
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:24
3.60
31.40
3
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
32.00
10
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
3:55
0.00
32.00
4
Mazarine BrunoBrighid Charity RSH
30.20
6
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.20
5
Ella BraundelCinderElla
30.40
7
4.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.40
6
Julia GallagherFGF In My Dreams
37.00
13
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
4:01
0.00
41.00
7
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
3:40
2.80
45.60
8
Pia ZuffolettiInevitable
27.00
3
4.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
3:04
17.20
48.20
9
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
33.30
11
4.00
12.00
49.30
11
0.00
4:27
4.80
54.10
10
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
30.90
8
8.00
0.00
38.90
8
20.00
4:00
0.00
58.90
11
Zoe BrunoJoropo
29.60
5
20.00
17.00
66.60
12
0.00
4:18
1.20
67.80
12
Lydia HermanPorter
31.70
9
20.00
27.00
78.70
13
20.00
4:20
2.00
100.70
13

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pepper LandsonBailey
28.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kyle MoyerEtch A Sketch
34.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tracey RuffDowntown Ball
36.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate GiggeyDash of Salt
33.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isabella MasetGeneral
39.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea CushingGargamellow
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:03
0.00
26.10
1
Sarah StahmerFernhill choc
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
3:31
1.60
26.60
2
Renee WheelerSpecial FX
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
0.00
4:06
0.00
28.40
3
Lyn KnoxTaTa for Now
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
3:45
0.00
31.30
4
Amy Howes WarrenRamblin Rosie
31.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
3:46
0.00
31.80
5
Debbie Adams-SaundersForgiven
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
3:46
0.00
34.50
6
Ema KlugmanByron Bay
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
3:41
0.00
35.50
7
Andrea GilroyFederal Hill
31.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
8-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.60
8
Dorian AnilineScarlett
31.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.80
9
John DigneySmall But Willing
31.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
8-T
0.00
4:21
1.20
36.80
10
Rebecca BarberDevil's Dream
33.20
12
4.00
0.00
37.20
11
0.00
3:35
0.00
37.20
11
Mary WarlickPhoneUlater
34.00
13
4.00
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
4:04
0.00
38.00
12
Jennifer RiveraRaven Alexa
35.00
14
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
3:55
0.00
39.00
13
Bradi GrangerClaymoore
44.50
19
0.00
0.00
44.50
14
0.00
3:56
0.00
44.50
14
Jasmine Hobart Pun Intended
40.30
17
8.00
0.00
48.30
17
0.00
3:59
0.00
48.30
15
Maya SimmonsSvedik
28.70
5
16.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
4:50
12.80
57.50
16
Elizabeth PruittQuinn
41.80
18
4.00
0.00
45.80
16
0.00
4:53
14.00
59.80
17
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
39.70
16
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
3:58
E
E
E
Amanda AndersonDante MF
25.30
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ruth CruzAchiever's Tribute
22.60
1
0.00
0.00
22.60
1
0.00
3:50
0.00
22.60
1
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
23.40
2
0.00
0.00
23.40
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
23.40
2
Brooke GlynnPacific Sun
29.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
29.20
3
Maud EnoJust Charlie
25.50
4
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:00
0.00
29.50
4
Whitney DigneyWhistling Dixie
31.60
11
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
3:55
0.00
31.60
5
Laura PoveromoCarry On
31.80
12
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
31.80
6
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
29.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.20
7
Beverly RobinsonDissertation
30.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.50
8
Patricia MurpheyCMA Rowan
36.60
15
0.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
3:53
0.00
36.60
9
Angela HaszLeaving Daddy
35.00
14
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
3:58
0.00
39.00
10
Morgan Boyer Another Plot Twist
42.40
18
0.00
0.00
42.40
14
0.00
3:54
0.00
42.40
11
Rebecca BarberSilver Wingman
30.00
8
4.00
11.00
45.00
16
0.00
3:44
0.00
45.00
12
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
34.50
13
8.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
4:25
2.80
45.30
13
Rachel HayIrish Stout
39.50
17
12.00
0.00
51.50
17
0.00
4:10
0.00
51.50
14
Aubrey FelterFuture King
44.20
19
8.00
0.00
52.20
18
0.00
4:01
0.00
52.20
15
Arianna HoffmannHurricane Hamish
38.20
16
4.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
5:26
27.20
69.40
16
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
25.30
3
0.00
0.00
25.30
3
60.00
4:32
5.60
90.90
17
Megan HewittAkickintheface
30.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
60.00
4:32
5.60
100.10
18
Isabella DesantisSteve Rogers
29.20
5-T
16.00
20.00
65.20
19
60.00
5:35
30.80
156.00
19

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alli DiMaggioRicoche'
18.70
1
0.00
0.00
18.70
1
0.00
3:44
0.00
18.70
1
Mia BraundelSomething Special
22.10
2
0.00
0.00
22.10
2
0.00
3:50
0.00
22.10
2
Alyssa McCoyMadden
23.40
4
0.00
0.00
23.40
3
0.00
4:08
0.00
23.40
3
Gretta OvermyerWesley Chapel Holmes
26.60
5
0.00
0.00
26.60
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
26.60
4
Lawson WasmuthEthan
22.90
3
4.00
0.00
26.90
5
0.00
3:45
0.00
26.90
5
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
28.20
8
0.00
0.00
28.20
6
0.00
3:43
0.00
28.20
6
Colette LeberThe Gremlin
26.80
6
0.00
3.00
29.80
7
0.00
3:46
0.00
29.80
7
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
30.50
11
0.00
0.00
30.50
8
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.50
8
Lawson WasmuthHollywood
27.60
7
4.00
0.00
31.60
9
0.00
3:44
0.00
31.60
9
Remi WeimanGH Sir Rocko
33.20
13
0.00
0.00
33.20
11
0.00
3:49
0.00
33.20
10
Margo DealPromises Kept
31.80
12
4.00
0.00
35.80
14
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.80
11
Taylor SnyderTardy's Tuff Dino
34.50
15
0.00
0.00
34.50
12
0.00
4:26
3.20
37.70
12
Courtney Nierle Sprite
38.20
17
0.00
0.00
38.20
16-T
0.00
3:52
0.00
38.20
13
Emma KaepplerJack Daniels
34.20
14
4.00
0.00
38.20
16-T
0.00
3:49
0.00
38.20
14
Julia SteinbergerTuck and Run
38.70
18
4.00
0.00
42.70
18
0.00
3:46
0.00
42.70
15
Matty McKnightPine Island Girl
46.10
19
0.00
0.00
46.10
19
0.00
3:32
1.20
47.30
16
Lauren ChildersDancing with Dacaprio
29.00
10
4.00
0.00
33.00
10
20.00
4:17
0.00
53.00
17
Savannah GoddardCamdens Riverdance
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
13
20.00
5:06
19.20
74.70
18
Iselle Longman3 Days Grace
28.40
9
8.00
0.00
36.40
15
40.00
4:17
0.00
76.40
19

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!