Full Gallop Farm Sept Schooling HT

Live Results as of 9/17/2017 1:39:04 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
27.70
1
0.00
1.00
28.70
1
80.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
30.20
2
0.00
3.00
33.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.80
1
Jamee HillG-Money
35.70
4
8.00
17.00
60.70
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
60.70
2
Marina RoystonBallerine de l'Ocean
31.60
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Magdalena ValentiAdhara
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MarlettBashful Bandit
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace With A Pretty Face
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.00
1
Payne MurrayPrimrose
31.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.00
2
Stella SunsteinNoontime Badge
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:02
2.00
31.30
3
Madison MercerPhilena
31.00
5-T
0.00
4.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:02
2.40
37.40
4
Kristin SchmolzeCry Vengeance
29.80
4
4.00
7.00
40.80
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.80
5
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
33.80
8
4.00
11.00
48.80
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
48.80
6
Margaret SchneckSky Road
28.30
1
0.00
3.00
31.30
5
60.00
4:49
0.00
91.30
7

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoe BennettFGF Creswell Bay
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
26.50
1
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.80
2
Tiffany MattosShenodoah Girl
27.00
3
0.00
2.00
29.00
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.00
3
Erin WalkerSolomon
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.50
4
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
32.80
8
0.00
10.00
42.80
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.80
5
Geneva MasakFGF River Of Magic
27.30
4
4.00
14.00
45.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lilly HuestisPascova's Taxi Cab
30.50
6-T
8.00
37.00
75.50
7
85.00
8:11
79.60
240.10
6
Lilley CushmanHerschel
29.30
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Simon EadesFGF Slew Z Cowboy
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney RowellKings Flashy Lassy
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
25.50
1
Brayden EdmondsKatch Me If You Can
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
26.80
2
Katlyn ParkerDream Catcher
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
4:58
2.40
28.70
3
Jessie JonesThe Highwayman
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.00
4
Deborah AllenSir Galahad
30.80
6
12.00
45.00
87.80
5
0.00
5:39
18.80
106.60
5
Simon EadesFGF Este ES
30.50
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Geneva MasakFGF Lyford
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Tadpole (Starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily SherrasFGF Crowne Royale
28.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
4:03
0.00
28.40
1
Emma LaFreniereMicah
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:11
2.80
28.60
2
Isabella SparksSwim Easy Five
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
3:45
0.00
30.50
3
Denise Nortontalullah
28.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
3:53
0.00
32.40
4
Darrelle PowellThor
29.20
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!