November Championship & WHES 2017

Live Results as of 11/16/2017 3:17:33 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice BN and N
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay O'ReillyCMA Rocky Harbor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay O'ReillyCMA Rocky Harbor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aubrey FelterFuture King
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training Event.
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
23.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
29.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen PrueterWorth The Wait
35.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth GriffithOne Hott Pepper
30.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madison MiracleMiracle At Midnight
30.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
32.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey BrunsCadet
34.40
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackie O'ConnellColors
34.40
4-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lena Bruno*Cocoa Puff
38.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jackie O'ConnellColors
30.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth GriffithOne Hott Pepper
33.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madison MiracleMiracle At Midnight
34.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
34.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jean ThackerEleet Echo EGL
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wendy Del VecchioTalisman Rose
36.30
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma MounseyRomeo
36.30
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle BurgessSecond Chance
39.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro C
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean ThackerEleet Echo EGL
32.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wendy DelVecchioTalisman Rose
33.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma MounseyRomeo
38.80
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey BrunsCadet
38.80
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle BurgessSecond Chance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne DeKeyser*Poppet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne DeKeyser*Poppet
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda Hayslett JuliusElena VII
23.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Western Basic
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor GayTotally A Breeze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor GayTotally A Breeze
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st &Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Hayslett JuliusElena VII
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mia Braundel*Cashmere
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyndi CrosbyJoey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna NelsonTernanda
27.80
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
Joan Hilsman*San Marco de Colon
28.50
4-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
28.50
4-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
24.50
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
24.50
1
4.00
0.00
28.50
4
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
30.30
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
Hannah Taylor*FYF Moonshadow
30.80
8
0.00
3:15
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
Rose Verhoeven*Heart Beep
31.50
9
0.00
3:32
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
Sydney LangleyEye of the Tiger
32.00
10-T
0.00
3:46
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
Donna Nelson Major Distraction
32.30
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
9
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
33.30
14
0.00
4:04
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
10
Sofia OatesWB Golden Sunrise
34.80
16-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
Eliza PriceCandyland
34.80
16-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
Karen StroudStonington Blue
34.80
16-T
0.00
3:56
0.00
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
13
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
35.30
19
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.30
14
0.00
0.00
35.30
14
Megan HewittAkickintheface
36.00
22
0.00
3:56
0.00
36.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
15
Jennifer LewisCapture A Kiss
36.30
23
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.30
18
0.00
0.00
36.30
16
Colette Leber*The Gremlin
37.00
24
0.00
3:29
0.00
37.00
19
0.00
0.00
37.00
17
Courtney Nierle Sprite
37.50
25-T
0.00
3:16
0.00
37.50
20-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
18
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
39.00
28
0.00
4:08
0.00
39.00
23
0.00
0.00
39.00
19
Lillian RichardsPenelope
35.50
20-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.50
15
4.00
0.00
39.50
20
Heather NucklesMemo
37.50
25-T
0.00
3:57
0.00
37.50
20-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
21
Don WarrenSlew Baby
42.50
29
0.00
4:06
0.00
42.50
24
0.00
0.00
42.50
22
Hailey BeaverAll Shook Up
44.50
30
0.00
4:07
0.00
44.50
25
0.00
0.00
44.50
23
Amanda Anderson-Jamison*DANTE MF
30.00
6
0.00
4:50
6.00
36.00
16-T
4.00
6.00
46.00
24
Tess BreiholzMargo
34.30
15
20.00
3:52
0.00
54.30
27
0.00
0.00
54.30
25
Alea SmithK.C.
32.00
10-T
20.00
3:49
0.00
52.00
26
4.00
12.00
68.00
26
Kate GiggeyA Dash of Salt
35.50
20-T
20.00
4:59
9.60
65.10
28
12.00
24.00
101.10
27
Mackensie Lindell All That Jazzy
38.80
27
0.00
3:42
0.00
38.80
22
12.00
E
E
E
Heather Mehal*Living the Dream
28.00
3
0.00
0:00
0.00
28.00
W
0.00
W
W
W
Dylan Philipps*Black Jack
32.80
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annette Kenny*Piece O' Cake
27.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan LesterLifted
34.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marilyn ReidGolden Ticket
37.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyMousey
38.80
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole LowenTrinity
38.80
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma PackettAnnabelle
41.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juli SillmanSRF Encore Lion
38.80
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth Wellborn*The Highway Man
42.50
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia SleeperPrime Time
35.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kennedy DarlingDuke
32.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordan KirbyMarle Hill Major's Adoration
43.30
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer RiveraLivin n dabiggtime
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.00
1
Chloe BackusRagged Spec
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
34.50
2
Gwendolyn DeanHufflepuff
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
37.50
3
Karen Del VecchioSpot On
35.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
4:02
0.00
39.30
4
Sarah DavidsonAdelaide
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.00
5
Emma JohanssonArchie
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
3:58
0.00
44.50
6
Josh BoggsRumplestilskin
41.00
15
4.00
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
3:56
0.00
45.00
7
Kirsten GregoryAL Sportn Sport
41.30
16
4.00
0.00
45.30
13
0.00
4:08
0.00
45.30
8
Ashley HallJump the Gun
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
4:55
8.00
48.30
9
Liz BurkeNomadikat
38.30
8
0.00
11.00
49.30
16-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
49.30
10
KC ScottForever Gallant
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
20.00
3:58
0.00
56.50
11
Alison Shiminski*Protect Your Chex
48.30
20
0.00
0.00
48.30
15
0.00
5:01
10.40
58.70
12
Laura WellbaumFirst Class
39.50
10
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
20.00
4:20
0.00
59.50
13
Kaitlyn FerrellMischief Managed
45.30
19
4.00
0.00
49.30
16-T
20.00
5:20
18.00
87.30
14
Madeline UrbanicTreacle Tart
40.80
13-T
12.00
17.00
69.80
18
20.00
4:17
0.00
89.80
15
Maggie ArnoldShoot to Thrill
35.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
60.00
4:45
4.00
99.30
16
Kristen KelleySatch Fiveth Ave
40.80
13-T
12.00
29.00
81.80
19
20.00
4:08
0.00
101.80
17
Ashley AllenChim Chiminey
42.80
18
4.00
0.00
46.80
14
60.00
5:08
13.20
120.00
18
Amanda HewittErnie
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
60.00
5:48
29.20
128.20
19
Sarah BooknerVista Del Mar
42.50
17
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie WissPanda
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
3:58
0.00
34.30
1
Kiera Kenny*Polka Dotti
32.80
3
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.80
2
Rachel MetzgerRumor Has It
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
3:51
0.00
38.00
3
Ariana PoynorRio
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
38.30
4
Jade CameronBrave Bart
42.30
13
0.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
3:55
0.00
42.30
5
Caroline WolvertonRue
35.00
7
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
0.00
3:58
0.00
43.00
6
Alexandra McAllisterLonesome Wind
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:44
3.60
43.60
7
Isabell DouglasBW
33.00
4
4.00
8.00
45.00
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
45.00
8
Riley Johnson*Stardust
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
20.00
4:09
0.00
49.80
9
Elizabeth SchumSecret Testimony
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
0.00
5:10
14.00
51.30
10
Sky AldayRoyal Kingsman
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
40.00
4:28
0.00
77.30
11
Sydney MchorseCloud 9
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
2
80.00
5:01
E
E
E
Caleb MeyerNorman
45.30
14
0.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Green As Grass Championship
XC Optimum Time: 3:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marsha SevertChief Brody
29.10
2
0.00
3:28
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
Maddy StancilPepperwood Swarovski
30.00
3
0.00
3:29
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Savannah NormanMingo
34.10
4
0.00
2:54
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Emily EarhartCode Taker
34.70
5-T
0.00
3:24
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
35.30
8
0.00
3:58
0.80
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
Cornelia WintersZiggy Stardust
37.20
9
0.00
3:47
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
Becky ScarlettLuna
37.80
10
0.00
3:40
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
Morgan RandallLie to Me
39.10
12-T
0.00
3:16
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
1.00
40.10
8
Rayne Atkinson*Cody
38.80
11
0.00
3:13
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4.00
42.80
9
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
35.00
7
0.00
4:19
9.20
44.20
11
0.00
5.00
49.20
10
Kara BurkeChalice Lighter
34.70
5-T
20.00
3:13
0.00
54.70
12
0.00
0.00
54.70
11
Kenton WillardBling Bling
39.10
12-T
0.00
4:54
23.20
62.30
13
16.00
69.00
147.30
12
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
40.60
14
0.00
4:03
2.80
43.40
10
0.00
W
W
W
Sofia Vachino*Super Nova
25.60
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
Mary HarrisForrest
45.90
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley BankusApache
31.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily NewtonStardust
34.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiera Kenny*Ivy
36.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathi HinesThe Lady
34.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison WhitleyJoJo
41.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 3:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brittany LeonardAll That Jazz
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
3:06
0.00
36.50
1
April TrimmerOne Fancy Fallacy
30.90
2
0.00
8.00
38.90
5
0.00
3:33
0.00
38.90
2
Amelia LoweBiscuits and Gravy
40.60
9
0.00
0.00
40.60
6
0.00
3:39
0.00
40.60
3
Nathan MerchantAmazing Grace
35.60
6
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
4:10
5.60
41.20
4
Emma AyreMy Jersey Boy
41.60
10
0.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
3:00
0.00
41.60
5
Rebecca YarbroughThe Friendly Ghost
31.90
4
8.00
2.00
41.90
8
0.00
3:46
0.00
41.90
6
Laura SimsonThermos Gizmo
31.60
3
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
4:23
10.80
42.40
7
Mia Hughes*Tenth Rendition
45.30
11
4.00
3.00
52.30
10
0.00
3:43
0.00
52.30
8
Kate AyreA Black Tie Affair
38.40
7
0.00
25.00
63.40
11
0.00
4:22
10.40
73.80
9
Sandy GibbsAbby
38.80
8
0.00
6.00
44.80
9
60.00
4:18
8.80
113.60
10
Alex Martini*Firenzi
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
23.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
29.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
31.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colette Leber*Indian Summer Kaylee
28.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melissa KennyF.O. Calculated Risk
40.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
27.60
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
Linda DreherRemingtion
32.10
6-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Huxley GreerVesuvian
32.10
6-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
Susanne McDanielCorelli
32.40
8
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
Emma WadeLaunch
31.70
4-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
1.00
32.70
5
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
34.10
11-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
36.20
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
Marianne Price*Rhyming Rebel
37.90
18
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
Amy Howes Warren*Highly Discreet
39.10
20
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
31.70
4-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.70
3-T
8.00
0.00
39.70
10
Emma AyreShepard
33.80
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.80
8
8.00
0.00
41.80
11
Elaina Amy*Gamaliel
41.90
21
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
0.00
41.90
12
Abigail WinfreeDesert Sonorous
34.50
13
0.00
5:09
3.60
38.10
13
4.00
0.00
42.10
13
Kelly GiuntaWitham
38.60
19
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.60
14
8.00
0.00
46.60
14
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
31.00
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.00
2
16.00
0.00
47.00
15
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
28.10
2
20.00
5:02
0.80
48.90
17
0.00
3.00
51.90
16
Alli DiMaggioPata Gold
36.90
17
20.00
4:53
0.00
56.90
18
8.00
3.00
67.90
17
Abigail DennisNever Better
34.10
11-T
20.00
5:49
19.60
73.70
20
4.00
14.00
91.70
18
Jessica CoplandSilly Wabbit
35.20
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
W
W
W
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
32.60
9
20.00
5:13
5.20
57.80
19
0.00
W
W
W
Amanda Miller*Little Lion Man
36.70
16
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie YounceClever Kona
27.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily DresslerAnother Chance
36.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine Hobart Clever Jette
34.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldMonbeg Endeavor
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
23.60
1
Molly JohnsonUproarious
30.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.20
2
Olivia WallMandolin R
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.60
3
Sarah ThelenLark's Gamin
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.90
4
Katelyn HoustonMitford
26.90
2
8.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.90
5
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
30.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2-T
0.00
5:35
14.00
44.20
6
Hailey RoweStanding Ovation
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
20.00
5:01
0.40
56.40
7
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
27.90
4
0.00
6.00
33.90
6
40.00
6:25
34.00
107.90
8

Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex Martini*Goldpower
27.40
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
25.20
1
0.00
4:59
2.40
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
28.00
3
0.00
4:54
0.40
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
3
Liza BunceChancellor
29.40
5-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
29.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
Kiki OsbourneGalvani
29.60
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
Dylan Philipps*Fernhill Fierce
30.20
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
Caitlin RomeoMox-a-Million
30.40
10-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
30.40
10-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
8
Stephanie FoleyGuiness On Tap
31.10
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
31.10
11
0.00
0.00
31.10
9
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
32.00
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.00
12
0.00
0.00
32.00
10
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
32.20
15-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.20
13
0.00
0.00
32.20
11
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
28.30
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
12
Joan Howard*C Me Go
33.30
20-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
13
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
33.50
22-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
14
Don WarrenSunny One
33.50
22-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
15
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
33.90
24
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.90
20
0.00
0.00
33.90
16
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
34.60
25
0.00
4:28
0.00
34.60
21
0.00
0.00
34.60
17
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
35.20
26-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.20
22-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
18
Kendall BennerBelle's Timeless Tale
32.60
17-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
32.60
14
4.00
0.00
36.60
19
Jessica BowenAstroboy
32.80
19
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.80
15
4.00
0.00
36.80
20
Meigs RutherfordFormal Affair
33.30
20-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.30
16-T
0.00
4.00
37.30
21
Michelle Frazier*Personal Privilege
29.40
5-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.40
22
Chloe MatternMystery Machine
39.10
30
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.10
26
4.00
0.00
43.10
23
Ella Braundel*CinderElla
35.40
28
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.40
24
8.00
0.00
43.40
24
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
29.80
8
0.00
5:21
11.20
41.00
27
4.00
0.00
45.00
25
Ryan Russell*One Moore Miracle
40.00
31
0.00
4:59
2.40
42.40
28
4.00
1.00
47.40
26
Julia GallagherFGF In My Dreams
43.00
32
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.00
29
4.00
5.00
52.00
27
Jasmine Hobart Strongest
36.10
29
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.10
25
0.00
W
W
W
Mazarine Bruno*Brighid Charity RSH
35.20
26-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.20
22-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Kristyn Anderson*Down Home Blues
32.20
15-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Claire BrunoBugsy
30.70
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Ruth Huggins*Top Gun
32.60
17-T
20.00
4:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison PresicciSRF Reverie
30.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole Thomas*Here N' Now
29.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tiffany George-KeteBeetrap
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cheryl CunninghamWings
37.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbara KareisTanglewood TJ
38.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen PrueterWorth The Wait
34.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.70
1
Molly JohnsonCollege Park
27.20
3
0.00
0.00
27.20
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
27.20
2
Molly Parker*Momma's Little Secret
27.40
4
0.00
0.00
27.40
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
3
Hayley SmithThe Composer
23.70
1
0.00
3.00
26.70
1-T
0.00
5:00
2.80
29.50
4
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
5-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.60
5
Whitney Weston*ROR Quality Hopps
29.80
9
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.80
6
Jamie FarahAisling
30.70
10
0.00
0.00
30.70
8
0.00
4:57
1.60
32.30
7
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
32.40
11
0.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.40
8
McKenzie DeyLove's Lioness
28.00
5
4.00
3.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.00
9
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
35.40
20-T
4.00
0.00
39.40
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.40
10
Amy MillerTre Awain Irish Punch
35.90
23
4.00
4.00
43.90
17
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.90
11
Taylor KeySlim Shady
34.10
15
4.00
0.00
38.10
12
0.00
5:19
10.40
48.50
12
Leah Armstrong*Rickashay Fancy Chex
35.00
19
0.00
17.00
52.00
20
0.00
4:39
0.00
52.00
13
Molly JohnsonRocking The Ark
28.70
6
8.00
16.00
52.70
21
0.00
4:24
0.00
52.70
14
Zoe Bruno*Joropo
34.40
16-T
8.00
9.00
51.40
19
0.00
4:57
1.60
53.00
15
Elena PereaB E Isabella
34.60
18
4.00
0.00
38.60
14
20.00
4:27
0.00
58.60
16
Juli SillmanManhatten
33.70
14
8.00
17.00
58.70
22
20.00
5:37
17.60
96.30
17
Mav HankeyVanir De Miro
32.80
12
0.00
0.00
32.80
10
20.00
6:58
50.00
102.80
18
Matty McKnight*Pine Island Girl
35.40
20-T
16.00
57.00
108.40
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
35.70
22
0.00
7.00
42.70
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lydia HermanAll in Good Time
38.30
24
4.00
3.00
45.30
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emma AyreEloquence
34.40
16-T
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Neve McElhaneyOut O' The Clouds
33.30
13
12.00
17.00
62.30
23
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Amanda Miller*Midnight en Paris
29.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ruth CruzAchiever's Tribute
21.10
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
Andrea CushingGargamellow
22.10
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
22.10
3
0.00
0.00
22.10
2
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
24.70
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
24.70
4
0.00
0.00
24.70
3
Alli DiMaggioRicoche'
21.80
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
21.80
2
4.00
0.00
25.80
4
Renee Wheeler*Special FX
26.80
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.80
8
0.00
0.00
26.80
5
Amie CollinsChatelaine
27.60
13-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
6
Erica Howard*Cabriolet
27.60
13-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
27.60
10-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
7
Jamie KeeganNight Hawk
29.70
17-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
8
Amy Howes Warren*Ramblin Rosie
30.30
22-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.30
19-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
9
Debbie Jones-PermenterWesley Chapel Holmes
30.50
24
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.50
21
0.00
0.00
30.50
10
Brooklynn HullTop Gun
26.60
9-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
26.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
30.60
11
Lyn KnoxTaTa for Now
29.70
17-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.70
14-T
0.00
1.00
30.70
12
Dorian AnilineScarlett
27.40
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
27.40
9
4.00
0.00
31.40
13
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
31.80
26-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.80
23
0.00
0.00
31.80
14
Alyssa McCoy*Madden
32.10
29
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.10
24
0.00
0.00
32.10
15
Morgan Fenrick*Free Agency
31.30
25
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.30
22
0.00
2.00
33.30
16
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
29.70
17-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
17
Morgan Fenrick*Roseville
29.70
17-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
18
Lawson WasmuthEthan
30.30
22-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.30
19-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
19
John DigneySmall But Willing
28.40
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.40
12
8.00
0.00
36.40
20
Pepper LandsonBailey
28.70
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.70
13
0.00
8.00
36.70
21
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
33.40
31-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.40
25-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
22
Debbie Adams-Saunders*Forgiven
31.80
26-T
0.00
5:20
2.80
34.60
28
4.00
0.00
38.60
23
Corrine WoodsReddy Set Go
31.80
26-T
0.00
5:32
7.60
39.40
31
0.00
0.00
39.40
24
Nicole Thomas*Baroque de Giez
35.80
34
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.80
29
4.00
0.00
39.80
25
Julia SteinbergerTuck and Run
29.70
17-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.70
14-T
8.00
3.00
40.70
26
Laura PoveromoCarry On
33.40
31-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.40
25-T
8.00
0.00
41.40
27
Mia Braundel*Something Special
26.10
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
26.10
5
16.00
0.00
42.10
28
Kim Eichorn La Raina
22.40
4
20.00
5:12
0.00
42.40
32
0.00
0.00
42.40
29
Brooke GlynnPacific Sun
32.60
30
20.00
5:06
0.00
52.60
33
0.00
0.00
52.60
30
Kassidy TaylorIsn't He
36.60
35
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.60
30
12.00
17.00
65.60
31
Whitney DigneyWhistling Dixie
34.50
33
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.50
27
12.00
30.00
76.50
32
Margo DealPromises Kept
26.60
9-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.60
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
Amy Potts*Southern Sass
26.10
7-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Blaine HollandJust Red
22.90
5
0.00
4:16
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa BrognaJax
28.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena Rhodes*Tucker
34.20
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geri Messinger*Lady Liz
34.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle Frazier*Trust But Verify
34.20
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace EaslerCantankerous
47.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trials
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robert MeyerhoffHerr Winzig
20.30
1
0.00
0.00
20.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
20.30
1
Rebecca Mahaffey*George Thoroughly Good
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.10
2
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
32.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.60
3
Emily GrayStone Valley
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.40
4
Rebecca BarberSilver Wingman
36.60
11
0.00
0.00
36.60
6-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.60
5
Morgan BoyerProtection
37.60
12
0.00
1.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.60
6
Shannon BarrettLyrically Inclined
34.00
7
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
5:17
1.60
39.60
7
Isabella DesantisSteve Rogers
32.60
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
6-T
0.00
5:23
4.00
40.60
8
Morgan BoyerKitty Two
36.10
10
4.00
1.00
41.10
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
41.10
9
Elizabeth PruittQuinn
40.30
14-T
0.00
5.00
45.30
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
45.30
10
Morgan BoyerOriginal Cast
42.40
18
4.00
0.00
46.40
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
46.40
11
Jayden AhlstromGypsy
42.60
19
4.00
0.00
46.60
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
46.60
12
Mary Warlick*PhoneUlater
31.10
2
0.00
18.00
49.10
16
0.00
5:05
0.00
49.10
13
Scott Shiminski*The Big O
43.70
20
4.00
7.00
54.70
18
0.00
4:45
0.00
54.70
14
Pia ZuffolettiSatorius
38.70
13
4.00
0.00
42.70
11
20.00
4:27
0.00
62.70
15
Jasmine Hobart Pun Intended
42.10
17
4.00
0.00
46.10
13
20.00
4:32
0.00
66.10
16
Elizabeth HallIndelible
34.70
8
16.00
31.00
81.70
19
0.00
5:01
0.00
81.70
17
Rebecca MeyerTheo
40.50
16
8.00
6.00
54.50
17
40.00
6:26
29.20
123.70
18
Carey AdamsDoncella
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Aubrey FelterFuture King
40.30
14-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nora RhynePractically Perfect
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.40
1
Kiahna NicholsPhoenix
34.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.70
2
Iselle Longman*3 Days Grace
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.10
3
Logan HarrisBackstreet Bay
36.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
5-T
0.00
4:20
0.40
36.70
4
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
35.80
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
9-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.80
5
Remi WeimanGH Sir Rocko
38.40
12
4.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.40
6
Sarah BushBuckle Up
32.90
2
4.00
0.00
36.90
7
20.00
5:07
0.00
56.90
7
Jacky BendallCatch Me If You Can
33.20
3
0.00
2.00
35.20
3
60.00
5:22
3.60
98.80
8
Savannah GoddardCamdens Riverdance
39.70
13
12.00
52.00
103.70
12
0.00
7:59
66.40
170.10
9
Emma KaepplerJack Daniels
34.70
5-T
0.00
4.00
38.70
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren ChildersDancing with Dacaprio
36.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
5-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Virginia JonesWinnie the Pooh
31.80
1
8.00
0.00
39.80
9-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Taylor SnyderTardy's Tuff Dino
35.30
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:37
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!