Grand Oaks Dec Schooling Show

Live Results as of 12/10/2017 1:18:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
prelim test a
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Talia Freundlich P-AOut Foxed
39.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 18"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mim StroteLucky Lime
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ava WehdeBonaire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan Varga Oakmores Wes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma Joyal-N-BFranklin Square
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 2'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Riley FridayAmethyst
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margaret KochAwesome in Black
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa Barryblyth’s Denver air
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 2'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mim StroteLucky Lime
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan Varga Oakmores Wes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily Macauley - N-AShakti
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leah MastersArctic Monkey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen BoebingerAl Marah Speed
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma Joyal-N-BFranklin Square
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 2'6"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan Varga Oakmores Wes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily Macauley - N-AShakti
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margaret KochAwesome in Black
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leah MastersArctic Monkey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen BoebingerAl Marah Speed
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 3'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather Maytham P-ABlack Jack County
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa BarryGuilletta
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa Barryblyth’s Denver air
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Talia Freundlich P-AOut Foxed
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 3'7"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa BarryGuilletta
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 4'
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping 4'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Ct
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
32.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather Maytham P-AFernhill Silver Springs
37.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training 3 Phase
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksMAH Regents Street
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:59
2.40
28.80
1
Clayton FredericksFE Stiff Upper Lip
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:06
5.20
29.70
2
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
5:05
4.80
31.90
3
Clayton FredericksFE Sparkling Diamond
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
5:03
4.00
33.30
4
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.30
5
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
28.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
5:08
6.00
34.80
6
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
28.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
5:18
10.00
42.80
7
Natalia NenemanKollektiv NSF
31.40
7
12.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
4:52
0.00
43.40
8
Elle StroteEngland Calling
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
5:22
11.60
45.20
9
Maya WentzFE Mind The Gap
41.00
14
4.00
0.00
45.00
15
0.00
4:58
2.00
47.00
10
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
34.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
5:40
18.80
53.30
11
Samantha McCleereyFernhill Ferrari
42.40
16
0.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
5:25
12.80
55.20
12
Lilah FrankTheAlchemist
35.50
12
8.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:34
16.40
59.90
13
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
10
20.00
5:43
20.00
81.70
14
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
43.60
17
4.00
2.00
49.60
16
20.00
5:36
17.20
86.80
15
Amanda QuillinOidhre Leir
37.90
13
28.00
0.00
65.90
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Megan McNattW.H. Topgun
34.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Virginia StockburgerMacdaddy
35.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice 3 Phase-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
25.00
1
Justine DuttonArctic Tiger
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:49
2.80
28.00
2
Edward Britten-KellyMonte Carlo
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
31.40
3
Zachary BrandtTony B
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.60
4
Sophie PembletonXavier
31.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.90
5
Sydney RoviraOakdale
39.80
15
0.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
39.80
6
Charlie CampbellFE Mardi Gras
32.10
9
12.00
0.00
44.10
15
0.00
4:57
2.80
46.90
7
Meera RazdanO'Cally
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
4:29
14.00
53.20
8
Lilah FrankPhillip's best Day
36.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
9-T
20.00
5:58
6.40
62.60
9
Cora FrisbyDon Tirso Q
36.20
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
9-T
20.00
6:02
8.00
64.20
10
Anneke DavidsonLoughin's Leighseach
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
14
20.00
5:50
3.20
67.20
11
Elle StroteKarmic Calling
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
13
40.00
6:32
20.00
101.10
12
Grace JenkinsCorona Cool
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
100.00
5:03
E
E
E
Anna KjellstromKazoo
28.10
4
4.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leah MastersBelieve
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Melissa BurdetteCelera's Grace
31.90
7-T
12.00
5.00
48.90
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice 3 Phase-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Justine DuttonBallylee Comic Storm
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.60
1
Jennie JarnstromPrada
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
28.10
2
Caroline MillerCalicia Z
29.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
6-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
29.50
3
Victoria GarlandFE Painted Black
29.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.50
4
Carol OgdenIn Rhythm
28.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
4-T
0.00
6:06
9.60
38.20
5
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
33.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
12
0.00
5:52
4.00
41.80
6
Clayton FredericksFE Chatuolon
28.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
4-T
20.00
5:39
0.00
48.60
7
Jennie JarnstromCornelius
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
9
20.00
5:41
0.00
53.60
8
Tiffany George-KeteBeetrap
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
20.00
6:10
11.20
65.00
9
Erin MacDonaldCaribbean Storm
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
11
20.00
6:38
22.40
77.60
10
Lisa MurphyThe Leprechaun Prince
35.50
14
8.00
0.00
43.50
15
20.00
6:18
14.40
77.90
11
Anna KjellstromSurfer Dude
42.40
16
4.00
0.00
46.40
16
20.00
6:26
17.60
84.00
12
Leah KhorsandianMike
31.70
8
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maria FranchellaGrand Marneigh
38.60
15
4.00
0.00
42.60
14
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Janet AndrewsCrimson
34.10
12
4.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura SouthardDuft 27
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

USEF First Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret Edwards-JonesRendezvous
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mariah KorzenokBound & Determined
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noelle Vander BrinkBrilliant 1
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris CoxLegatee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USEF First level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret Edwards-JonesRendezvous
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noelle Vander BrinkBrilliant 1
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chris CoxLegatee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mariah KorzenokBound & Determined
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

First Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jayne TreharneLLawen Ianto
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abigail LeeSibarita SG
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abigail LeeIlustrado SG
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Second Level & up - Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jayne TreharneLLawen Ianto
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Riley FridayAmethyst
36.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alissa Richardson Carribean Cruise
37.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa TravisDante's Dream
36.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beg. Novice 3 Phase-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardComet Royale
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.20
1
Ava JezowskiTen Bears Moon Image
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.40
2
Madison StrainStreetwise
32.20
6
4.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.20
3
Sinead HalpinCopper Beeches
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
20.00
5:48
2.00
46.40
4
Maria FranchellaSan Man Dash
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
20.00
5:29
0.00
48.10
5
Haley GrinerJBF Saving Grace
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
20.00
5:46
1.20
54.00
6
Alexandra SchlapmanBruce
30.80
5
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
20.00
5:39
0.00
54.80
7
Margaret StockerNestor
34.70
9
4.00
0.00
38.70
9
40.00
6:00
6.80
85.50
8
Kathleen CooleyGold Dust Woman
39.40
10
0.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
5:30
E
E
E
Sophie SmithGentleman Jack
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
11
140.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jordan VannRemington 700
29.70
4
0.00
0.00
29.70
4
80.00
6:01
E
E
E
Kathy NoffsingerCleopatra
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beg. Novice 3 Phase-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardSW Taleyo
27.20
1
4.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.20
1
Lisa MurphySeventyseven Honor
29.40
5
4.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.40
2
Kirsten SchuitemaDouble No
32.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:41
2.00
34.80
3
Brie SeltserSS Sahara June
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
20.00
5:17
0.00
47.50
4
Karen Joyalcypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
20.00
5:19
0.00
55.00
5
Wanda BibensTicking Red
32.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
20.00
5:03
0.00
56.80
6
Jill CarterGirl Crush
42.80
11
4.00
0.00
46.80
10
60.00
5:47
1.60
108.40
7
Colleen CohillHotshot
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
100.00
7:40
E
E
E
Melissa Morgan Paul I'm Special VG
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katie WalkerLillie
30.60
6
4.00
0.00
34.60
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Catherine (Daisy) FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
33.10
9
12.00
0.00
45.10
E
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Shelby MorrowAries
50.60
12
4.00
0.00
54.60
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

USDF Intro A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura MoranRaynham
66.25
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mim StroteLucky Lime
70.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ava WehdeBonaire
73.12
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mim StroteLucky Lime
68.43
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ary Wolfe-HermanRaynham
69.06
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro C
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah MastersArctic Monkey
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ary Wolfe-HermanRaynham
64.75
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen BoebingerAl Marah Speed
67.75
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
jenny cunninghamPherson Af Tora
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paige BenezetteWes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen BoebingerAl Marah Speed
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
jenny cunninghamPherson Af Tora
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paige BenezetteWes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jayne TreharneWell Worth It
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige BenezetteWes
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jayne TreharneWell Worth It
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine (Daisy) FrankThe Girl Next Door
33.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Natalia NenemanTalbolt County
38.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa TravisKing of Diamonds
33.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elisabeth EdwardsGA Courageous
41.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Any USEA Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BN-A Cerbone BN-BOn Thin Ice
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan P-A x2 Stockburger P-BGrady Brown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily Macauley - N-AShakti
0.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan P-A x2 Stockburger P-BGrady Brown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BN-A Cerbone BN-BOn Thin Ice
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan P-A x2 Stockburger P-BGrady Brown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debra P-A Stevenson T-ATaliesin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debra P-A Stevenson T-ATaliesin
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather Maytham P-ABlack Jack County
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yvonne Ocrant - Nov AJack of All Trades
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yvonne Ocrant - Nov BJack of all Trades
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma Joyal-N-BFranklin Square
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!