Stable View Eventing Academy April 2018

Live Results as of 4/15/2018 5:06:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
First Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gillian RobinsonChasing The Music
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Second Level TOC
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerLogan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie BartzOwnley
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly YoungCastle Black
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Intro Test C
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly YoungCastle Black
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pippa MoonLikesLanceAlot
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gillian RobinsonChasing The Music
0.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USEA TOC
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
27.59
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
28.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabrielle HutchisonStraight Moonshine
33.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sprouts CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amelia SheehanKnox
42.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sprouts HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura TilburyCaptain Jack
35.30
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christine QuinnSmoke
41.60
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren EckardtMosaic
42.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather AbsalomTop Hot Rod
25.80
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Linda HickeySir Malachy
34.50
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
35.00
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kailey BurackGimlet
36.00
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin GazdziakAdanac
37.30
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
W. Mark ArmstrongSullivan Ballou
38.50
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashleigh CurrierBF Back In a Flash
40.00
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ella CooperTuscany
40.00
HC
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura WellbaumFirst Class
40.50
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jay CulverFrank
41.80
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashleigh CurrierBF As You Wish
43.00
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Advanced CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
29.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagnum's Martini
33.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Candice SalisburyIn Style
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
33.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training HT
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura VanderVlietTime Traveler
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.10
1
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
35.70
3
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.70
2
Jamee HillGeheimnis
36.90
4
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.90
3
Summer CovarMona Lisa
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.10
4
Peter ArndtAnnie BP
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.30
5
Katie SantinBentley
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.00
6
Caroline DannemillerTops
29.10
1
4.00
8.00
41.10
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.10
7
Rohena ArmstrongRtisan
41.90
12
0.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.90
8
Katie SantinPocket Rocket
46.20
13
0.00
0.00
46.20
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.20
9
Logan BeardenMiss Fantastic
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:45
6.00
46.50
10
Nicole MillerFinnick
39.10
7
8.00
5.00
52.10
11
0.00
5:29
0.00
52.10
11
Susanna HearnThree Cups Wild Fire
39.50
9
12.00
7.00
58.50
12
0.00
5:35
2.00
60.50
12
Alexandria DukesDonovan
38.30
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany MattosShenandoah Girl
32.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerRelease My Mind
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
31.00
1
Layton MossMr. Smarty Pants
27.40
3
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
31.40
2
Alison Eastman-LawlerSwan's Phoenix
26.00
2
8.00
1.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:08
0.00
35.00
3
Lauren EckardtMancini's Code
24.30
1
4.00
7.00
35.30
5
0.00
3:54
0.00
35.30
4
Megan TiceGiselle
38.10
11
0.00
4.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
42.10
5
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
35.50
9
8.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
4:20
1.60
45.10
6
Madison KingSilver Lining
33.30
8
12.00
0.00
45.30
8
0.00
3:57
0.00
45.30
7
Peter ArndtD.U.I.
44.50
12
8.00
0.00
52.50
9
0.00
4:07
0.00
52.50
8
David LameyInnishannon Vivaldi
30.00
4
0.00
3.00
33.00
3
20.00
4:45
11.60
64.60
9
Corinne AshtonToga
31.90
6-T
20.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:15
E
E
E
Pierce BuckinghamAlonzaville
37.90
10
20.00
E
E
E
40.00
4:15
E
E
E
Ashley PhillipsBlitz
31.90
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Young Rider - HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige ThorsonDior
36.20
2
0.00
0.00
36.20
1
0.00
3:47
0.00
36.20
1
Lucy McNamaraImagine That
34.80
1
12.00
5.00
51.80
4
0.00
4:04
0.00
51.80
2
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
37.90
4
4.00
9.00
50.90
3
0.00
4:39
9.20
60.10
3
Carly BlankTake Your Time
37.40
3
4.00
8.00
49.40
2
20.00
4:21
2.00
71.40
4
Lilyanna QuinnI Solemnly Swear
41.00
5
12.00
0.00
53.00
E
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tawn EdwardsWHF West Point
27.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suzanne MurrayQuiet All American
37.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura LambHallelujah
30.80
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Charles BristerBallerine de l'Ocean
33.60
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shawna DietrichRusty
34.70
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
35.60
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristen PaysingerRosenesque
36.70
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abbey DondanvilleKing of Harts
36.90
6-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Theresa ShahanSimply Duchess
36.90
6-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jaqueline DanelskiCherish my Callie
37.80
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Keegan OswaldDixie
38.30
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anna NewtonHazastory
38.60
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Barbara StellingHoly City
38.90
11-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jill TimmonsEagle's My T Twist
38.90
11-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allie KeresmanPomelia
39.20
13
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin WalkerSolomon
40.00
14
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Pippa MoonOccelli
43.60
15
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Young Rider HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail SmithPeter Pan
31.10
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth PlattSimply On A Whim
32.50
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katlyn ParkerPeace Dancer
33.10
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Merrell WaggonerBeauchamp de Noelle
33.60
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tori DonaghueOtto Rocket
36.40
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica SyiekMarkhams Moontide
36.70
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Isabella SparksSwim Easy Five
39.40
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paige ThorsonCryptography
40.00
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!