Stable View Eventing Academy May 2018

Live Results as of 5/20/2018 2:06:33 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Training Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria McGarityWatermark
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maria McGarityWatermark
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kailey BurackGimlet
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
3:08
0.00
25.00
1
Amanda WolbertTennessee Waltz
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
3:02
1.60
28.40
2
Caroline WolvertonRue
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
2:55
4.40
37.70
3

Intermediate CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Candice SalisburyIn Style
34.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
25.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura OrlowskiIntitricku
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
30.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Summer CovarMona Lisa
40.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole MillerFinnick
29.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training HT
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CundithJust Like A Rose
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:24
0.40
30.20
1
Rebecca MalcolmFairways Queen P
27.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
31.40
2
Matthew UlmerSkyboy Squared
36.20
5
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.20
3
Jamee HillGeheimnis Aires
35.20
4
8.00
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.20
4
Kristin SchmolzeFoxdales Celtic Charm
37.10
7
16.00
1.00
54.10
6
0.00
5:31
3.20
57.30
5
Laurie WettstoneFandango
27.40
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
20.00
5:48
10.00
61.40
6
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
36.40
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate BrownCarnaby
22.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison Gaskin PattersonMake My Move
31.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice HT
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerRelease My Mind
22.90
3
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
22.90
1
Morgan BarnhardtCome And Get It
21.20
2
0.00
2.00
23.20
2
0.00
5:44
12.80
36.00
2
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.10
3
Megan TiceGiselle
43.60
7
0.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.60
4
David LameyInnishannon Vivaldi
23.60
4
4.00
7.00
34.60
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Chimene EvansBroadway Act
19.80
1
12.00
2.00
33.80
4
20.00
5:20
TE
TE
TE
Emily MarshDylano Q
25.50
5
0.00
0.00
25.50
3
0.00
5:28
TE
TE
TE

Novice Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah CundithWhatinsamhill
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
23.80
1
Kendall EavesFuller's London pride
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:21
3.60
37.20
2
Lilyanna QuinnI Solemnly Swear
35.70
3
8.00
0.00
43.70
3
0.00
4:56
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia WatsonLet It Bea
27.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Theresa ShahanSimply Duchess
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
4:01
0.00
21.10
1
Chalmers PostonIslandwood Border Patrol
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
27.50
2
Barbara StellingHoly City
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
3:38
1.60
28.30
3
Jennifer ScanlonSeattle Borders
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.60
4
Debra KnappCarakat
25.60
2
0.00
4.00
29.60
5
0.00
4:09
0.00
29.60
5
Margaret SchneckSky Road
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
4:01
0.00
30.00
6
Rohena ArmstrongDexter D
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
32.20
7
Margaret ArmendarizOvation
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.30
8
Jasmine MiddletonCS Gustav
30.00
7-T
0.00
4.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.00
9
W. Mark ArmstrongSullivan Ballou
31.90
9
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
3:54
0.00
35.90
10
Jennifer SteinTicket
37.50
12
4.00
2.00
43.50
11
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.50
11
Christina CouperShazam
28.10
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna NewtonHazastory
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
3:53
0.00
26.10
1
Abigail Smith Peter Pan
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
3:30
4.80
37.70
2
Ashleigh CurrierBF Back In a Flash
33.60
4
0.00
7.00
40.60
4
0.00
4:50
6.40
47.00
3
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
27.20
2
4.00
0.00
31.20
2
20.00
3:58
0.00
51.20
4

Sprout CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominique MatosRemi
28.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cokie HillWalk the Line
32.20
2
0.00
0:00
W
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
W
W

Sprouts HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lura ForcumBanbury Teddy
31.60
1
4.00
0.00
35.60
2
0.00
3:10
0.00
35.60
1
Holly DanaSweet Pea
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
2:42
7.20
42.50
2
Rachel JenkinsSmooth Impressivist
32.50
2
0.00
21.00
53.50
3
20.00
4:08
12.80
86.30
3

Tadpole HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie PlowrightKinross
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1-T
0.00
3:35
0.00
27.30
1
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1-T
0.00
3:31
0.00
27.30
2
Linda HickeySir Malachy
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
2:59
2.80
30.30
3
Bonnie BragdonCowboy
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
3:19
0.00
31.30
4
Kathleen ParkerPicture in My Head
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
3:27
0.00
34.80
5
Heather CurrierA Larkers Dream
37.30
7
0.00
6.00
43.30
7
0.00
3:56
8.00
51.30
6
Hilary PolanderEmerald Ellie
40.50
8
16.00
68.00
124.50
8
0.00
3:08
0.00
124.50
7
Jaqueline DanelskiMy lucky penny
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!