Stable View Eventing Academy - July

Live Results as of 7/22/2018 3:18:46 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Third Level - TOC
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camille Uldry-LavergneCartier
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Murray TaylorDonovan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Riley TerrellSaltwater Secret
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Murray TaylorDonovan
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Riley TerrellSaltwater Secret
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USEA Dressage Test - TOC
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth HadwinTesa Dee Bar
31.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate BrownVictor Z
33.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate BrownCarnaby
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy Kaplan FGF Mr. Montificent
30.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lawlor BrownUlysses
32.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dorothy DreelinMSH Cooley Twilight
31.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training HT
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer FoxHazastory
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
23.80
1
Johannah CrumptonHave You Heard
32.40
3
4.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
2
Ashley SelemboSweet Georgia Brown
33.60
4
8.00
0.00
41.60
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.60
3
Marlena SchlermanThe Golden Ticket
31.70
2
8.00
0.00
39.70
3
20.00
5:21
0.00
59.70
4
Morgan BattonGiftatnoon
34.80
5
20.00
9.00
63.80
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
63.80
5
Shannon RileyBelle
36.90
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shannon RileyForan's Arion
35.20
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerRelease My Mind
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
3:31
1.20
21.20
1
Marina RoystonAramis
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
3:49
0.00
30.00
2
Richard LambRegalio
28.80
6
4.00
3.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
35.80
3
Lauren TurnerIke
26.40
4
4.00
4.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:24
3.20
37.60
4
Kristin SchmolzeCome And Get It
23.10
2
4.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:44
11.20
38.30
5
Nancy MarksSpecial Cargo
27.90
5
8.00
4.00
39.90
7
0.00
3:55
0.00
39.90
6
Meg BowersTurning The Tables
40.70
10
4.00
0.00
44.70
8
0.00
3:47
0.00
44.70
7
Lauren TurnerFlying Again
31.00
9
8.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:31
6.00
45.00
8
Carol TresanKnight Skye's Zensation
30.20
8
16.00
0.00
46.20
9
0.00
4:01
0.00
46.20
9
Morgan BattonBentley
25.20
HC
8.00
15.00
48.20
HC
0.00
3:55
0.00
48.20
HC
Marina RoystonBallerine de l'Ocean
24.10
3
16.00
34.00
74.10
10
140.00
10:17
E
E
E

Novice Young Rider HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liesel FazekasTRF Volkart's Vespucci
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
3:46
0.00
32.30
1
Jessica WymbsWeight of the World
29.50
4
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
3:33
0.40
33.90
2
Lauren YoungCinnamon Sugar Cookie
32.10
7
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
3:50
0.00
36.10
3
Emma SpringDream Come True
31.20
6
4.00
3.00
38.20
5
0.00
4:01
0.00
38.20
4
Sarah CundithWhatinsamhill
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
20.00
4:02
0.00
47.40
5
Kaitlyn BrittendallBlyth's Madeline GS
24.10
1
12.00
17.00
53.10
6
0.00
3:53
0.00
53.10
6
Paige ThorsonCryptography
30.70
5
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
3:54
E
E
E

Beg. Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily BarlowBig Bear's Cepheus
18.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patricia WatsonLet It Bea
26.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrell VaughnZander
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
3:53
0.00
20.00
1
Theresa ShahanSimply Duchess
20.60
2
0.00
0.00
20.60
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
20.60
2
Denise NortonTalullah
21.90
3
0.00
0.00
21.90
3
0.00
3:58
0.00
21.90
3
Morgan BattonCharlie
23.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
23.30
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
23.30
4
Abigail GoodwinDaddy Said Yes
29.70
9
0.00
0.00
29.70
7
0.00
4:06
0.00
29.70
5
Tessa GevenTullymor's Houdini
31.90
10
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
3:32
0.40
32.30
6
Barbara StellingHoly City
29.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
9
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.40
7
Kathleen ParkerPicture in My Head
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
3:58
0.00
33.60
8
Samantha ClaytonLawless
34.40
12
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
4:30
3.20
37.60
9
Jennifer SteinTicket
37.20
15
8.00
25.00
70.20
13
0.00
4:51
11.60
81.80
10
Devon TresanIntrigue
24.40
6
0.00
0.00
24.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily KinneySo Kissable
29.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
6
120.00
5:58
E
E
E
Mia JohnsonCarpe Diem
34.70
13-T
12.00
0.00
46.70
E
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Madigan MurphyCasofino
34.70
13-T
8.00
9.00
51.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Morgan BattonSonnet
23.30
4-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Megan MillerOMG He's Totes Adorbs
37.50
16
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sprouts CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cara OswaltScout
40.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hadiya YarbouPilgrim
33.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Sprouts HT
XC Optimum Time: 3:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devon FowlerPapa's Bucks Well Spent
35.30
3
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
3:45
3.60
38.90
1
Holly DanaSweet Pea
30.00
1
4.00
17.00
51.00
2
0.00
4:41
26.00
77.00
2
Kelly WatheyLittle Big Man
43.80
4
16.00
4.00
63.80
3
0.00
6:26
68.00
131.80
3
Sidnee MilnerFiddle Dee Dee
33.40
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophia HandOnyx
36.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole HT
XC Optimum Time: 4:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kailey BurackGimlet
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.00
1
Dawn JohnsonBroadway Bobby Z
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.00
2
Cathy Anne CowardCharlie
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
3:49
0.00
34.00
3
Linda HickeySir Malachy
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:53
8.40
35.40
4
Allie TribbleRescue Me
28.50
4
4.00
9.00
41.50
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.50
5
Pippa MoonDeo Volente
26.30
1
12.00
12.00
50.30
7
0.00
3:25
5.20
55.50
6
Rachel JenkinsSmooth Impressivist
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
20.00
4:42
4.00
58.80
7
Bethany WinklerJasmine
46.80
9
4.00
0.00
50.80
8
0.00
5:01
11.60
62.40
8
Jaycee McCrearyJake From State Farm
37.30
8
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!