January Scholing HT

Live Results as of 1/7/2018 3:40:09 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Novice XC only
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keyanna FarkenAria
 
 
 
4:52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cameron Mac LeodNovice horse
 
 
 
4:53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Prelim - Jump
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malik HoganMorello
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Malik HoganSinbad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.00
1
Malik HoganFGF Struck By Luck
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.10
2
Lindsey StuckerMaster Noble
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.10
3
Sallie JohnsonLooking Rosey
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
6:06
15.20
48.80
4

Training- Jump
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.00
1
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.40
2
Katherine SherrasTimmins
32.60
4
4.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
3
Laurie WettstoneFGF Lyford
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
3:58
3.60
38.10
4
Lisa BurchFGF Slew Z Cowboy
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.00
5
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
32.40
3
8.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.40
6
Grace PalmerPalmetto Bay
39.10
6
4.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
43.10
7

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
25.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Malik HoganAbbey
30.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice - Jump and XC
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlyn HemelgarnF.O.F. For Real
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:53
 
 
 
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:41
 
 
 

Amoeba
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah Sebbane Not Now Johnny
36.30
1
0.00
0.00
36.30
1
20.00
4:06
0.80
57.10
1

Amoeba CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Reagan BarefootLeaping Lily
38.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline NaydenNot For Profit
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.80
1
Malik HoganFGF Broadrick Street
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
3
0.00
4:24
0.00
44.00
2
Josie IrishVaiant
37.50
5
4.00
13.00
54.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah Sebbane Juliet
36.70
3
0.00
0.00
36.70
2
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Emily NordbyThe Mad Katter
36.10
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Robin OliverFGF Lt. Dan
36.90
4
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:17
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica WymbsJacobite
36.40
3
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.40
1
Mary BeamesCajun Style
38.30
4
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.30
2
Malik HoganFGF Count On Luck
39.40
6
4.00
0.00
43.40
3
60.00
4:27
0.00
103.40
3
Lisa BurchFGF Sweetpuddin
35.60
2
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jillian NelsonBig Roar
38.90
5
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
6:12
E
E
E
Lauren AlexanderFGF Don't Flatter Yourself
25.30
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:15
RF
RF
RF

BEG NOV DRESSAGE
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martha Morrisstonelake shenanigan
35.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

N - Dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren LindsayFGF Rich Chocolate
39.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole (starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie WettstoneFGF Crowne Royale
39.40
3
0.00
3.00
42.40
1
0.00
4:16
4.80
47.20
1
Helen KaiserStonelake Shenanigan
37.80
2
0.00
10.00
47.80
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
47.80
2
Sarah LohnesNo Denial
37.50
1
0.00
6.00
43.50
2
0.00
4:15
4.40
47.90
3

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!