Exmoor Farm Winter SS

Live Results as of 1/13/2018 5:49:01 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle PoulsenCapability Brown
35.90
4
4.00
1.00
40.90
2
0.00
6:07
9.60
50.50
1
Elizabeth HenryCharlotte La Bouff
30.00
1
16.00
2.00
48.00
4
0.00
6:15
12.80
60.80
2
Anita Nemtin-GilmourAcrobat
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
7:18
38.00
69.10
3
Betsy BallRed Mare
35.40
3
8.00
0.00
43.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BalcombSL Belly
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
24.40
1
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.70
2
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.80
3
Caitlyn RuudUp to You De Lorage
31.30
3
0.00
4.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:38
1.20
36.50
4
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.90
5
Kendal LehariDunhallow's Cool Ceilidh
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
6:15
16.00
50.80
6
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
6:27
20.80
54.50
7
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
42.40
9
4.00
2.00
48.40
9
20.00
6:07
12.80
81.20
8
William WardDon Mac
33.90
6
12.00
1.00
46.90
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
27.60
1
Amy BowersPiper
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
2
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
31.90
5
8.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.90
3
Jeanie ClarkeFamos 71
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
6:06
12.40
44.30
4
Lisa BarryBusy Bea
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
20.00
5:38
1.20
55.50
5
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
6:13
15.20
56.60
6
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
46.90
13
4.00
0.00
50.90
10
0.00
6:17
16.80
67.70
7
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
40.20
10
4.00
1.00
45.20
9
20.00
7:29
45.60
110.80
8
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
36.40
7
0.00
2.00
38.40
6
60.00
6:46
28.40
126.80
9
Erin Strader - P-ALive and Learn
39.80
9
12.00
0.00
51.80
E
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jane ThomasElusion
44.30
12
8.00
0.00
52.30
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kit FergusonCillbhrid Tom
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Chantil RuudLandmark's Ginger Rogers
36.70
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BalcombLamondale Graciana
24.30
1
4.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:51
6.40
34.70
1
Leah MastersBelieve
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
35.50
2
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:35
0.00
37.10
3
Lauren YeagyBreitling
33.30
3
0.00
6.00
39.30
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.30
4
Melissa LundbergArdeo Montana
32.60
2
12.00
0.00
44.60
6
0.00
5:35
0.00
44.60
5
Anna KjellstromGray moon rising
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
3:17
37.20
71.70
6
William WardArdeo Roulette
33.60
4
16.00
0.00
49.60
7
40.00
6:58
33.20
122.80
7
Jessica ShullMr. Wonderful
36.90
8
20.00
37.00
93.90
8
60.00
6:21
18.40
172.30
8
Amy BowersWinter Step
36.40
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
37.40
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalia NenemanElectric Lux
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
25.50
1
Hannah WhalenCavalier Rockstar
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
26.40
2
Kurt A MartinCitation
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.90
3
Anna KjellstromKazoo
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
29.10
4
Madeleine CareyDSL Sinatra
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:26
0.80
32.20
5
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
34.80
6
Justine DuttonVilla Bui
31.90
9
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.90
7
William WardGawain
31.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.20
8
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
36.00
14
4.00
3.00
43.00
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.00
9
Samantha GuethermanSelect The Best
38.10
15
0.00
1.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:34
4.00
43.10
10
Maria BrazilPas de Panique
32.60
11
0.00
3.00
35.60
9
0.00
5:43
7.60
43.20
11
Lauren YeagyBeauty in Imperfection
29.30
5
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
5:26
0.80
54.10
12
Gardner CookPiedmont Herman
49.80
16
4.00
6.00
59.80
14
20.00
5:55
12.40
92.20
13
William WardLugansk
31.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bruce Davidson SrChesterland's Spotlight
32.10
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bruce Davidson SrChesterlands Jelly
35.50
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lou JezerskiMiller
E
E
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
6:04
E
E
E

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly Pratherfurioso
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.30
1
Hannah WhalenKings Council
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.90
2
Anna KjellstromSurfer Dude
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.10
3
Zachary BrandtTony B
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.50
4
Kurt MartinDerry Connorsseur
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.10
5
Megan Loughnane - PrelimASeeking Devilsgold
36.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.20
6
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:45
8.40
37.50
7
William WardKharkov
36.20
8-T
0.00
8.00
44.20
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
44.20
8
Natalia NenemanTrue Belief
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:38
5.60
45.80
9
Linda BammannCalvin
42.40
14
4.00
0.00
46.40
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
46.40
10
Lauren AkersSemper Fidelis
40.00
12
8.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
5:09
0.00
48.00
11
Melissa LundbergOptimus
36.40
10
0.00
9.00
45.40
11
0.00
5:44
8.00
53.40
12
Kallie RignaneseDeja Vu
39.80
11
16.00
17.00
72.80
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
William WardRiddles In The Dark
32.60
5
8.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine WalkerLillie
34.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
2-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.40
1
Beth MurphyIt's Me
34.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
4-T
0.00
5:58
0.00
34.70
2
Kelly PratherMAGICAL MYTH
34.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
4-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.70
3
Raina King - BN-ARemember Me
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:56
0.00
35.80
4
Ramona PetrilloBantry Bays Dublin
39.70
11
0.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:42
0.00
39.70
5
Marah LuedersSBS Master of Disguise
40.60
12
0.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.60
6
Selena O'HanlonGood to the Core
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
6:09
4.40
41.10
7
Hallie CoonHonor Society
35.60
8
4.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
6:41
17.20
56.80
8
Nicolette Merle-SmithWinterstormwarning
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
20.00
4:44
0.00
57.90
9
Fiona CotterMiltown Malbay
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
11:40
136.80
171.90
10
Kaia PenningtonThe Dude Abides
34.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
2-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Zachary BrandtJohnny Football
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren BalcombVerdini D'Houtveld Z
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
27.80
1
Brie SeltserSS Sahara June
34.40
3
4.00
0.00
38.40
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
38.40
2
Jean ThomasConnor
40.30
5
4.00
0.00
44.30
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.30
3
Jane-Ashe GailmardReady to get Even
38.60
4
4.00
5.00
47.60
7
0.00
5:57
0.00
47.60
4
Heather GilletteVincent Chase
42.20
7
8.00
0.00
50.20
8
20.00
5:16
0.00
70.20
5
Barb McLeodReba
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
125.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley Kriegel TrierExcel Qualiity
40.80
6
0.00
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Natalia NenemanTalbot County
42.80
8
0.00
0.00
42.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Show Jumping Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marlo Johnson - BN-AJoey the Magnificent
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicolette Merle-SmithBlazing Beryl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marcea FunkRenegade Kid
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Kehoe - Training-ARemember Me
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorothy Crowell - ModAThisisGonnabeFun
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline DannemillerTops
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenDynamoe
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenFernhill Dapper Don
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenThe Fernhill Fox
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raina KingKillegar Mr.Cool
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evelyn Davis Douglas - BN-ACatch Me If You Can
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey Blanchette - BN-ACromwell
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicolette Merle-SmithBlazing Beryl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate WilliamsQuintessence CAV-I
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline DannemillerTops
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madeleine CareyNick
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brenda HuttonBridget
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne Marie Duarte - P-ARather Boldly
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan Loughnane - PrelimALinford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olivia Grabaskas - PrelimAOne and Only
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marcea FunkRenegade Kid
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Any USEA Test-A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin Barr - N-BTout Fini
33.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey Blanchette - BN-ACromwell
36.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha Fogg - NovANacona
36.90
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jane ThomasBlame It On Vino - BN-A
36.90
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha Fogg - NovANacona
37.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raina King - BN-AKillegar Mr.Cool
38.10
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marlo Johnson - BN-AJoey the Magnificent
39.20
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Evelyn Davis Douglas - BN-ACatch Me If You Can
41.70
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Any USEA Test-B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne Marie Duarte - P-ARather Boldly
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan Loughnane - PrelimALinford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olivia Grabaskas - PrelimAOne and Only
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorothy Crowell - ModAThisisGonnabeFun
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorothy Crowell - P-AThisisGonnabeFun
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Kehoe - Training-AKiltealy Toss Up
27.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Kehoe - Training-AKiltealy Toss Up
33.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin Strader - P-ALive and Learn
42.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patricia Austin - P-ASapphire Storm
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

XC Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine Shu24 Karat Fernhill
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenDynamoe
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heather MaythamKirb Appeal
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madeleine CareyNick
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!