Full Gallop March II Schooling HT

Live Results as of 3/25/2018 4:25:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage - CIC 1* test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malik HoganFGF Struck By Luck
28.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Peter ArndtAnnie BP
37.00
1
0.00
0.00
37.00
1
40.00
7:19
44.40
121.40
1

Prelim CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
37.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Prelim Dressage test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bevin DuganSnow Wind SN
37.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Prelim XC
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia WendellShiva
 
 
 
5:49
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison Eastman-LawlerDonte
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:38
5.60
40.40
1
Malik HoganFGF It was all Good
46.20
3
0.00
0.00
46.20
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
46.20
2
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
40.20
2
0.00
0.00
40.20
2
0.00
5:58
13.60
53.80
3
Jenna HillIn Front I Am
47.60
5
8.00
0.00
55.60
5
0.00
5:38
5.60
61.20
4
Julie WorleyFMF Toucan Salute
47.40
4
0.00
5.00
52.40
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirsten LaVassarInto Thin Air
35.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan StauchFull Gallop's Woo Pig Sooie
40.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
44.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren LindsayFGF Robin Hood
34.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robin OliverInferno
35.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren LindsayFGF Flannery
39.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Levle XC only
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Libby ScrutonBrighton
 
 
 
5:11
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim BowersBentley
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.40
1
Malik HoganFGF Rienzi
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.20
2
Peter ArndtD.U.I.
44.10
14
0.00
0.00
44.10
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.10
3
Laura RietveldRed Sky AT Morning
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:04
9.20
44.70
4
Bevin DuganLight Up The Night
25.00
1
4.00
3.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:13
12.80
44.80
5
Lisa BurchFGF Slew Z Cowboy
37.10
10
0.00
4.00
41.10
6
0.00
5:13
12.80
53.90
6
Sharon SantandraTrident
39.10
11
0.00
11.00
50.10
9
0.00
5:23
16.80
66.90
7
Sarah Wohrman Ms. Montana
39.50
12
4.00
8.00
51.50
10
0.00
5:23
16.80
68.30
8
Kristen WoodworthBonmahon Blue Moon
34.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
6:07
34.40
69.20
9
Julie KriegerRock Encore
34.80
5-T
12.00
38.00
84.80
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
84.80
10
Jenny AdrionCearney
35.50
8-T
0.00
6.00
41.50
7
40.00
6:22
40.40
121.90
11
Tate ShawCocktail Z
26.40
2
4.00
28.00
58.40
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Abby KareckiAC Pantomime
40.70
13
12.00
24.00
76.70
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allisa HuestisArdanza
33.60
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
20.00
5:02
RF
RF
RF

Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BurchFGF Sweetpuddin
34.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Dressage 3 Day test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
37.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice stadium
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Amoeba
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle Chaffeeclovers spring Flurry
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:56
12.80
42.80
1
Jane DorseyDownton Abbey
36.90
3
4.00
0.00
40.90
3
0.00
4:39
6.00
46.90
2
Rachel FordHank
34.10
2
0.00
2.00
36.10
2
0.00
6:15
44.40
80.50
3

Amoeba CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine O'BrienChasing The Dream
35.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Booli Selmayrelwood
36.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
3-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.10
1
Angela HaszLeaving Daddy
36.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
3-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.10
2
Katherine SherrasHook N Eye
38.90
7
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.90
3
Sharon OfensteinPolar Express
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
5:17
5.60
39.20
4
Ann ArchibaldNearly Irish
42.50
10
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
42.50
5
Brayden EdmondsBelmont
39.20
8
4.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
43.20
6
Kim McCulloughCady O'Daly Amigo
32.50
1-T
0.00
6.00
38.50
6
0.00
5:21
7.20
45.70
7
Simone NeuhoffDarla
32.50
1-T
0.00
4.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:56
21.20
57.70
8
Sara McDermontPascova's Sparky
48.10
13
0.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
5:43
16.00
64.10
9
Lauren LindsayFGF Rich Chocolate
43.90
11
4.00
0.00
47.90
10
20.00
5:01
0.00
67.90
10
Caitlin BradyFairytale Ending
40.00
9
4.00
8.00
52.00
13
20.00
4:50
0.00
72.00
11
Haley NelsonZion
54.70
14
8.00
11.00
73.70
14
0.00
4:59
0.00
73.70
12
Jennifer ScanlonSeattle Borders
45.00
12
0.00
6.00
51.00
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alison Eastman LawlerTime To Fly
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen CarraraHazen
31.90
2
 
 
 
 
 
4:35
 
 
 
Lilly HuestisHerschell
39.20
8
0.00
0.00
39.20
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.20
1
Jenna HillFGF Full Gas
42.20
9
0.00
0.00
42.20
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
42.20
2
Amanda SteffenWilbur
34.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
42.40
3
Coti HausmanOccelli
38.60
7
4.00
0.00
42.60
4
20.00
5:13
4.00
66.60
4
Karen VesoskySkeeter McBoingboing
36.70
6
12.00
13.00
61.70
8
0.00
5:19
6.40
68.10
5
Bailey HamiltonFGF Supermassive Black Hole
42.80
10
16.00
28.00
86.80
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
86.80
6
Crystal StokesWhy So Sirius
34.40
3-T
12.00
69.00
115.40
10
20.00
6:43
40.00
175.40
7
Tori DonaghueOtto Rocket
34.40
3-T
4.00
11.00
49.40
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nicole RoseTop Copy
44.40
11
0.00
0.00
44.40
5
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Katherine SherrasPass On Comand
47.20
12
0.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
28.30
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beg Novice CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jill McClabbInnis
47.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana DiGerolamoEverton
27.50
1
0.00
4:40
112.00
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
139.50
1

Beginner Novice - Dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Simon EadesFGF The Badger
28.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren LindsayFGF BK's Angus
43.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beg Novice Stadium
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren McNiffNiobe Cruiser
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jill McClabbInnis
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison DunneFlowerhill Sophia
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tadpole (starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ColemanTallawah
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
3:43
0.00
32.80
1
Coti HausmanRivendells Annaleis Sparrow
34.20
2
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
34.20
2
Kristin SweeneyFawn Creek Sonya (aka Fergie)
38.10
3
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
0.00
3:35
0.00
38.10
3
Grady HuestisHandsome Navigator
46.40
7
0.00
0.00
46.40
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
46.40
4
Bevin DuganNorth Star
39.20
4
4.00
0.00
43.20
4
0.00
4:46
8.80
52.00
5
Marie DuprezCaroline
42.20
5-T
0.00
10.00
52.20
9
0.00
3:58
0.00
52.20
6
Laura JumppBack to me
56.10
11
4.00
0.00
60.10
11
0.00
3:28
0.00
60.10
7
Heidi GyselinckJupiter
42.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
46.20
5
40.00
4:09
0.00
86.20
8
Emily Copleyquakerism
49.70
8
0.00
0.00
49.70
7
20.00
5:06
16.80
86.50
9
Kirsten LaVassarFGF Gray Not Bay
59.70
12
4.00
17.00
80.70
12
0.00
4:40
6.40
87.10
10
Sarah HorresMustang sally
50.00
9
0.00
0.00
50.00
8
0.00
6:23
47.60
97.60
11
Allison DunneFlowerhill Sophia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:35
 
 
 
Amanda WolbertTennesse Waltz
52.20
10
0.00
4.00
56.20
10
0.00
7:04
64.00
120.20
12

Tadpole (Starter) CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison SmithSpiritual Advisor
43.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!