May WHES 2018

Live Results as of 5/14/2018 9:41:35 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice 1st Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nikki GoochAireanna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mari JonesDrastic Measures
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mari JonesDrastic Measures
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KlassettSimon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 3rd Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel ParkerGlenhaven Timka
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Scott Laffler*Wilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judy ClarkLion's Share
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott Laffler*Wilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joan HarperKrugerrand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassidy SittonRoulette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan HolcombR Silver Slippers
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Giggey*A Dash of Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nikki GoochBelle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Western
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carrie EverhartPepos Red Doc
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training 2 & 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joan HarperKrugerrand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassidy Sitton*Roulette
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia GallagherPants On Fire
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Giggey*A Dash of Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabine SchweizerBelle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KlassettSimon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie WilliamsCameo
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
34.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jaydn GabehartSPRS Lilly
37.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cierra GoldsteinDempsey
38.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ava Brooke BaileyDreamy
42.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaylin FryeMonkey
44.70
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maeson JeffersonDually Noted
39.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky ScarlettLuna
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:07
0.00
30.00
1
Jessica Brown*Southern Cider
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
3:35
0.00
33.80
2
Ashley AllenChim Chiminey
37.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
37.80
3
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
37.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
3:51
0.00
37.80
4
Kathi HinesThe Lady
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
6
0.00
4:17
4.00
38.90
5
Sandy GibbsAbby
42.50
14
0.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
4:06
0.00
42.50
6
Melissa TatgeLilly's Lass
36.30
8-T
0.00
6.00
42.30
11
0.00
4:09
0.80
43.10
7
Charlotte TateRice Bird
38.10
12
0.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
4:20
5.20
43.30
8
Tiffany SurfaceFrankly My Dear
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
4:49
16.80
48.40
9
Ashleigh SpicerFlojoe's Ultimator
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
4:50
17.20
50.60
10
Mackenzie HuffmanPaint the Wind
38.40
13
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
4:52
18.00
56.40
11
Meredith PhilippsBlue Thunder
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:21
29.60
62.10
12
Rachel GannawayEinar
44.40
16
0.00
15.00
59.40
15
0.00
4:53
18.40
77.80
13
Amanda HewittErnie
36.30
8-T
0.00
12.00
48.30
14
0.00
6:19
52.80
101.10
14
Emily StottPlay It By Ear
43.40
15
0.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
8:07
96.00
139.40
15
Jackie Batson*Best Brew
28.80
1
4.00
33.00
65.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
35.00
1
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
3:20
0.00
35.00
1
John DeanTrigger
40.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
3-T
0.00
4:09
0.80
40.80
2
Jenna LeideckerDestined To Be Duchess
36.90
2
0.00
0.00
36.90
2
0.00
4:23
6.40
43.30
3
Peyton WardHot Summers Breeze
45.00
7
0.00
0.00
45.00
6
0.00
3:52
0.00
45.00
4
Allison ReedNight Rhapsody
50.90
9
0.00
0.00
50.90
8
0.00
4:19
4.80
55.70
5
Parker FoleyDon't Worry Be Appy
47.20
8
0.00
0.00
47.20
7
0.00
4:32
10.00
57.20
6
Kenton WillardBling Bling
40.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
3-T
0.00
5:16
27.60
67.60
7
Zoe Bruno*Rimbaud (Beau)
52.20
10
4.00
18.00
74.20
9
0.00
5:13
26.40
100.60
8
Brianna Godshall*Challengers Dress Rehersal
42.50
6
0.00
0.00
42.50
5
20.00
6:00
45.20
107.70
9
Taylor Loy*Germantown Road
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:40
E
E
E
Ryan HolcombR Silver Slippers
41.90
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
4:57
TE
TE
TE

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
39.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
37.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel ParkerGlenhaven Timka
21.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie Sommerson*Ganso
26.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyRoo
34.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna MarterreTempest
34.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan Hilsman*De Firenzi
31.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssa PerkinsBarbie Girl
37.30
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marilyn ReidGolden Ticket
46.50
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian RichardsPenelope
32.00
1
4.00
0.00
36.00
3-T
0.00
3:44
0.00
36.00
1
Amanda Burton*Imperial Pilot
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
3-T
0.00
3:30
0.00
36.00
2
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
1-T
0.00
4:04
2.00
36.00
3
Chloe Backus*Ragged Spec
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
3:53
0.00
37.00
4
Rebecca BarberApollo
34.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
3:43
0.00
38.00
5
Jennifer GruhnIndigo Springs
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
3:32
0.00
38.80
6
Heather SchiedermayerWildfire
41.50
16
0.00
0.00
41.50
11-T
0.00
3:25
0.00
41.50
7
Ashley BankusApache
33.50
3
8.00
0.00
41.50
11-T
0.00
2:54
0.00
41.50
8
Allison WestonMilano
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:09
4.00
41.50
9
Coralie PurcellBend it like Beckham
39.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
4:06
2.80
46.10
10
Allison ThompsonMoon Dancer
39.30
13-T
8.00
0.00
47.30
15
0.00
3:25
0.00
47.30
11
Charlene SaundersC Sharp
34.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
1-T
0.00
4:56
22.80
56.80
12
Suda McNeillAfleet Tom
36.30
9
8.00
38.00
82.30
16
0.00
3:54
0.00
82.30
13
Margaret WhiteLourdess
41.00
15
4.00
0.00
45.00
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Saige Martin*R. Valentino Himself
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ansley CallananWhat's the Scoop
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mandy Powers*Autumn Rain
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
3:29
0.00
32.30
1
Lindsay StaianoDiamond in the Rough
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
3:23
0.00
33.30
2
Meg HoldenPaxon
36.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
3:39
0.00
36.80
3
Jessica NavarroBrunch Date
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
3:08
0.00
37.80
4
Caroline Atherholt McClung RFH Hot Stuff
38.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
6-T
0.00
3:48
0.00
38.30
5
Karen Stroud*Stonington Blue
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
3:33
0.00
39.50
6
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
36.50
5
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
3:17
0.00
40.50
7
Ashley Van CampV3 Red Thirty Six
40.50
14
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
3:06
0.00
44.50
8
Bridget O'Neill Luxury Tax
36.80
6-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
11
0.00
2:57
0.00
44.80
9
Kiki OsbourneSummer Cocktail
39.00
12
12.00
0.00
51.00
14
0.00
3:56
0.00
51.00
10
Chelsea StroudMidnight Charisma
38.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
6-T
0.00
4:45
18.40
56.70
11
Molly Parker*Secret Rendezvous
44.50
16-T
0.00
23.00
67.50
15
0.00
4:28
11.60
79.10
12
Alex MartiniPepper No Salt
34.00
3
4.00
0.00
38.00
5
20.00
5:16
30.80
88.80
13
Elizabeth Wellborn*The Highwayman
44.50
16-T
4.00
45.00
93.50
16
0.00
5:46
42.80
136.30
14
Laura WellbaumFirst Class
44.50
16-T
4.00
0.00
48.50
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kara BurkeChalice Lighter
39.50
13
8.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Anne ChapmanGlory Cat
41.30
15
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maggie ArnoldShoot to Thrill
37.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 3:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alea SmithK.C.
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
2:44
0.00
30.30
1
Kylee Narron*Hot Commodity
31.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
3:39
0.00
31.80
2
Mackensie Lindell Sprite
32.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
2:50
0.00
32.30
3
Casey HiserChrome Faith
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
3:27
0.00
33.30
4
Johari BaschnagelDany
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
3:21
0.00
34.50
5
Amma YamadaDash
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
3:23
0.00
35.00
6
Anna HadleyLady in Red
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
3:42
0.00
35.30
7
Elizabeth HoldenOliver Twist
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:05
2.40
35.40
8
Rayne Atkinson*Cody
35.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tess BreiholzNobody's Fool
31.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
9-T
0.00
4:00
0.40
36.20
9
Lilly SharplesBe With Me
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
3:14
0.00
36.80
10
Sofia NoonanFiona
38.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
3:39
0.00
38.00
11
Eliza PriceCandyland
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
15
0.00
3:22
0.00
39.50
12
Kaiya MannPisgah's Black Augustus
45.80
19
0.00
0.00
45.80
16
0.00
2:56
0.00
45.80
13
Jayden AhlstromShine Bright Like A Diamond
49.80
20
0.00
0.00
49.80
18
0.00
3:15
0.00
49.80
14
Alexandra McAllisterWildfire
38.50
17
0.00
0.00
38.50
14
20.00
3:23
0.00
58.50
15
Elizabeth SchumSecret Testimony
35.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
9-T
0.00
4:58
23.60
59.40
16
Iselle Longman*Thanksgiving
44.30
18
16.00
0.00
60.30
19
0.00
3:58
0.00
60.30
17
Morgan RollinsCherokee In Motion
38.00
15-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
17
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kallan KlearSir Henry
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maddy StancilPepperwood Swarovski
32.30
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elleanor Dembosky*This Bid's For You
26.30
1
8.00
0.00
34.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maia Kantorowski*Kiltubrid Rebel
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexa BrognaJax
31.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colette Leber*Indian Summer Kaylee
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
 
0:00
 
 
 
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
41.30
8
4.00
1.00
41.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Olivia WallMandolin R
34.50
HC
12.00
1.00
34.50
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abigail DennisNever Better
38.90
7
12.00
0.00
38.90
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
35.20
5
16.00
0.00
35.20
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shanna SloanQuiproquo Des Vatys
33.50
3
16.00
10.00
33.50
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
24.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea St.HilaireBlended Whiskey
27.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
34.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
21.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ruth Huggins*Top Gun
44.10
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elaina AmyGamaliel
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
24.10
1
Molly Parker*Momma's Little Secret
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.50
2
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.70
3
Alexandra GreenFernhill Celebrity
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.30
4
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:24
3.20
38.00
5
Elena Perea*B E Isabella
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.50
6
Carey AdamsVida Pura
38.60
7
0.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:24
3.20
41.80
7
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
5:22
2.40
46.40
8
Olivia HowellPL Lucky Valentine
44.10
12
8.00
0.00
52.10
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
52.10
9
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
9
0.00
5:43
10.80
53.90
10
Linda DreherRemington
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
6:44
35.20
68.80
11
Molly AyersHoneybella Pepper
49.80
13
0.00
4.00
53.80
12
0.00
6:19
25.20
79.00
12
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
41.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather King*CF Baltic Royal Tee
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.40
1
Tracie MarinoResilience
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.60
2
Jessica BimonteGoody Two Shoes
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.80
3
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.00
4
Allison ThompsonCactus Willie
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
5:24
3.20
37.70
5
Holly Riportellainvisible touch
29.80
4
8.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.80
6
Maya SimmonsMaizie May
36.20
12
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
5:20
1.60
37.80
7
Katelyn HoustonMitford
26.00
1
8.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:28
4.80
38.80
8
Mazarine Bruno*Brighid Charity RSH (Keeva)
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.50
9
Allie BillingsAll Things Nice
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
41.10
10
Ella Braundel*Categorically Cooley
36.70
13
8.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.70
11
Morgan Boyer*Mr. Steel Your Girl
32.40
5
12.00
0.00
44.40
13
0.00
5:23
2.80
47.20
12
Hayley SmithShrilanka Oak
28.80
3
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
6:21
26.00
54.80
13
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
20.00
5:25
3.60
56.20
14

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joan Howard*Beaulieu's Casa Grande
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary Durham*Barleycove
29.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Debbie Adams-Saunders*Forgiven
31.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristyn Anderson*Flash
32.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
32.60
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
30.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbara Kareis*Tanglewood TJ
36.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shellie Sommerson*Quit Bucking
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.70
1
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
28.30
2
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:12
0.80
33.10
2
Kendall McNeillEmmett
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:35
0.40
33.70
3
Gretta OvermyerSilly Wabbit
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.50
4
Taylor KeySlim Shady
32.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
10-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.60
5
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
32.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.60
6
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
30.70
7
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:37
10.80
41.50
7
Jennifer HolderVanity One
35.00
15
8.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
4:39
0.00
43.00
8
Jessica CoplandFGF Past Curfew
37.40
17
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
5:23
5.20
46.60
9
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
31.90
10
0.00
7.00
38.90
13
0.00
5:51
16.40
55.30
10
Molly JohnsonBelle's Timeless Tale
29.10
3
20.00
27.00
76.10
17
0.00
4:38
0.00
76.10
11
Alexandra GreenFernhill Encore
30.00
5-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
12
40.00
5:44
13.60
91.60
12
Sarah BushBuckle Up
34.30
14
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
40.00
6:08
23.20
97.50
13
Mark ThompsonHobnobbin
30.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
7:58
67.20
101.20
14
Lydia HermanAll in Good Time
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer Shattuck*Cottonpickinwabbit
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
33.80
13
12.00
0.00
45.80
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex MartiniWilford Hall
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.60
1
Stephanie FoleyGuiness On Tap
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.60
2
Lexi Field*Let's Lindy
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.10
3
Kimberly Rushton*Brit's Party Favor
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.80
4
Brooke LeislingZeke
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.70
5
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.00
6
Lindsey HallAll Gone John
41.00
15
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
41.00
7
Sam PooleFirst in Flight
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
4:18
7.20
43.60
8
Savannah WaltersReady or Not
40.00
14
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
5:11
0.40
44.40
9
Ryan HolcombDream Factor
47.90
16
0.00
7.00
54.90
14
0.00
5:14
1.60
56.50
10
Amy MorrisMetro Milo
35.70
8
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
5:54
17.60
57.30
11
Lisa Chan*Little Lies
31.90
2
12.00
0.00
43.90
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sierra Simmerman*Indian Summer Sage
36.40
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.40
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra GreenFernhill Wonder
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amanda Pomeroy-StevensWoodstock Rio
39.30
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Molly JohnsonCollege Park
39.30
12-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah StahmerFernhill choc
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.10
1
Nobie CannonIsabeau VT
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
29.00
2
Erin BovaisSir Real
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.50
3
Lori Heim*MacGilly Cuddy
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.50
4
Allie Keresman*Pomelia
33.10
11
0.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.10
5
Cindy DeporterAna D
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:24
5.60
34.20
6
Erica HowardCabriolet
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
7
0.00
5:16
2.40
34.50
7
Karen McCollomReggae Revolution
30.20
6
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
5:14
1.60
35.80
8
Morgan Boyer*Interactif Spy
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.20
9
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
36.90
15
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.90
10
Leah Armstrong*Rickashay Fancy Chex
34.30
12
4.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
38.30
11
Britt GillisGentleman Jack
28.10
3
12.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
40.10
12
Casey SandersMr. Ed
36.40
14
8.00
0.00
44.40
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.40
13
Natalie KleinCatoctin Northern Belle
31.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
60.00
5:11
0.40
91.40
14
Jaime DalyTake Charge
47.40
16
0.00
0.00
47.40
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra GreenReadytogeteven
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerBugsy
27.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan PerryWatch Me Now
31.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
32.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachel GalambosDoncella
31.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah WielandIndian Summer Keelin
35.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margo DealPersonal Promise
35.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison ShiminskiThe Big O
42.50
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matty McKnight*Pine Island Girl
41.70
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithNalacord RGS
34.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kacie CarterPrinted Paisley
38.90
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Victoria LathamSterling Silver
34.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassidy Sitton*Raucous Caucus
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.90
1
Anne Beech*The Red Menace
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
2
Christine ZegerIsland Time
35.60
7
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.60
3
John DigneyCurrahee
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.10
4
Caitlin RomeoStormy Jason
32.50
4
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.50
5
Joan Hilsman*San Marco de Colon
31.10
2
4.00
6.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.10
6
Megan Von CanonTurn It Up
41.40
12
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.40
7
Elizabeth Griffith*One Hott Pepper
33.10
5
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:16
7.60
44.70
8
Andrea CushingGargamellow
31.40
3
4.00
11.00
46.40
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
46.40
9
Brenna AllenSweet Surrender
36.90
8
4.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
3:48
7.60
48.50
10
Margo CleggRafiki
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:25
11.20
48.70
11
Taryn SporeTrue Romance
38.90
11
4.00
0.00
42.90
11
20.00
4:12
0.00
62.90
12
Stacey CollinsArgo
44.40
13
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
20.00
7:46
67.60
132.00
13
Amy KryderRhianna
46.40
14
0.00
14.00
60.40
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ruth CruzAchiever's Tribute
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
28.60
1
Lynn WellesQuiet Love
38.60
5
0.00
0.00
38.60
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
38.60
2
Heather ProvorseAGS Tiger Lily
41.40
7
0.00
0.00
41.40
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.40
3
Amy Howes Warren*Ramblin' Rosie
42.20
9
0.00
0.00
42.20
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
42.20
4
Michele CampolietoFast Punch
41.70
8
4.00
0.00
45.70
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
45.70
5
Kaitlyn WoodardMischief Managed
42.80
10
4.00
0.00
46.80
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
46.80
6
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
43.10
11
4.00
0.00
47.10
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
47.10
7
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
36.10
3
4.00
7.00
47.10
7-T
0.00
5:00
1.20
48.30
8
Nobie CannonCake Walk
31.70
2
12.00
11.00
54.70
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
54.70
9
Megan HewittAkickintheface
40.00
6
12.00
6.00
58.00
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
58.00
10
Maddie EdwardsAdelaide
37.80
4
12.00
0.00
49.80
9-T
0.00
6:02
26.00
75.80
11
Taryn SporeTime to Tango
45.80
12
4.00
0.00
49.80
9-T
40.00
4:09
0.00
89.80
12

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
30.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.30
1
Lindsey Staiano Major Distraction
30.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.30
2
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.10
3
Ruth Huggins*Fairway K
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
4
JoAnna Younts*Little Debbie
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.90
5
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
30.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.30
6
Pepper LandsonBailey
36.40
10
0.00
1.00
37.40
8
0.00
4:59
0.80
38.20
7
Daryl Kinney*Punch It
35.30
8
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
39.30
8
Don Warren*Slew Baby
39.40
14
4.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
43.40
9
Fran SawyerDiesel
36.90
11
8.00
0.00
44.90
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
44.90
10
Arianna HoffmanHurricane Hamish
39.20
13
4.00
0.00
43.20
11
0.00
5:02
2.00
45.20
11
Kylee HansenAurora
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
5:05
3.20
45.80
12
Lyell McMertySky Walker
41.90
15
4.00
0.00
45.90
14
0.00
4:40
0.00
45.90
13
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
29.70
1
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
20.00
5:04
2.80
52.50
14
Aubrey FelterFuture King
35.60
9
4.00
12.00
51.60
15
20.00
5:22
10.00
81.60
15

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.40
1
Colette Leber*The Gremlin
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:06
0.40
32.60
2
Claire EvansMoxi
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:06
3.60
36.10
3
Sofia Vachino*Supernova
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:23
10.40
36.50
4
Jayna BiggsPirates Hidden Treasure
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.70
5
Margo DealPromises Kept
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.90
6
Jayden AhlstromGypsy Lady
39.70
13
0.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.70
7
Nora RhynePractically Perfect
35.30
6
4.00
3.00
42.30
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
42.30
8
Remi Weiman*GH Sir Rocko
38.60
12
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.60
9
Lilly JohnsonVonti
38.10
11
8.00
0.00
46.10
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
46.10
10
Pia ZuffolettiGalvani
41.10
14
4.00
0.00
45.10
12
0.00
5:19
8.80
53.90
11
Sophie WissPanda
37.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
20.00
4:16
0.00
57.80
12
Alexandria HowarthEllie
37.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
7-T
0.00
7:31
61.60
99.40
13
Briley BickerstaffIlliniza
30.80
3
4.00
13.00
47.80
14
0.00
9:33
110.40
158.20
14
Sofia Oates*Hockley Valley
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Dressage Test of Choice- Beg. Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex MartiniVega's Showgirl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartiniVega's Showgirl
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!