June WHES 2018

Live Results as of 6/18/2018 5:56:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Neve McElhaneyOut O' The Clouds
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maureane HoffmanThe Scotsman
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neve McElhaneyOut O' The Clouds
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura ShieldsXanthos
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen PrueterWorth The Wait
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karen PrueterWorth The Wait
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Prelim & Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreePfun
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dylan PhilippsFernhill Fierce
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carson RucciKynynmont Rio
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st & 2nd Level
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Juli SillmanManhatten
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KlassettSimon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KlassettSimon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nikki GoochAireanna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nikki GoochAireanna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexa CleggDeLovely
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 3rd & Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hailey BeaverVentura
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Huxley GreerVesuvian
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexa CleggDeLovely
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training 2/3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa GlennMaking Me Happy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperKrugerrand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia SleeperPrimeTime
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Giggey*A Dash of Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabine Schweizer*Belle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jen PogacicEddie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jen PogacicEddie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belle LedbetterMagic Star
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott Laffler*Wilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott Laffler*Wilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shaunna DunlapArizona
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shaunna DunlapArizona
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel ParkerGemini
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa GlennMaking Me Happy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperKrugerrand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Giggey*A Dash of Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabine Schweizer*Belle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeCaeleste
31.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeMichel 233
39.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Baylee FulbrightLittle Deuce Coupe
35.00
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lillian OakleyHidden's Minuet
38.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma PackettTanner
33.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ava lena SkerskiNow you see me
54.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grace HouleNamaste
39.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green as Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathi HinesThe Lady
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
3:45
0.00
28.80
1
Becky ScarlettLuna
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:13
0.00
30.90
2
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
3:37
0.00
33.10
3
Jessica Brown*Southern Cider
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
5-T
0.00
3:41
0.00
33.40
4-T
Courtney BauerFancy Trust
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
5-T
0.00
3:41
0.00
33.40
4-T
Gina VergataJust One More
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
4:28
0.40
35.10
6
Amanda HewittErnie
37.20
9
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.20
7
April TrimmerAbove The Clouds
37.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
37.50
8
Jessie RobertsOh My Stars
38.10
14
0.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
3:54
0.00
38.10
9
Emily StottPlay It By Ear
41.90
16
0.00
0.00
41.90
16
0.00
4:17
0.00
41.90
10
Nikki HaberDisco Darla
43.10
18
0.00
0.00
43.10
17
0.00
4:31
1.60
44.70
11
Jaclyn McElhaneyArchimedes
42.50
17
4.00
0.00
46.50
18
0.00
3:18
0.00
46.50
12
Tiffany KiernanSir Lexington Gold
37.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
14
0.00
4:40
5.20
46.70
13
Meredith PhilippsBlue Thunder
30.00
3
0.00
9.00
39.00
13
0.00
4:53
10.40
49.40
14
Jessica JuricaWatch the Tie
45.90
19
4.00
0.00
49.90
19
0.00
4:17
0.00
49.90
15
Joan CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
37.80
13
0.00
4.00
41.80
15
0.00
4:56
11.60
53.40
16
Mackenzie HuffmanPaint the Wind
37.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Taylor Loy*Germantown Road
38.40
15
0.00
0.00
38.40
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tiana DarlingPaco
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sofia OatesHockley Valley
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
3:58
0.00
29.00
1
Riley CarrElegant PGF
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
3:58
0.00
32.30
2
Tess BreiholzNobody's Fool
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.30
3
Anna HadleyLady in Red
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
3:39
0.00
34.30
4
Isabell Douglas*BW
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3-T
0.00
5:01
5.20
37.20
5
Kylee NarronHot Commodity
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
3:59
0.00
38.00
6
Lilly SharplesBe With Me
39.80
12
0.00
0.00
39.80
10-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
39.80
7
Abigail CornellPenelope
31.80
3
8.00
0.00
39.80
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.80
40.60
8
Ellie FursteinI'm a little tuffy
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.00
9
Morgan RollinsCherokee In Motion
42.80
16
0.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.80
10
Rayne Atkinson*Cody
41.30
14
0.00
6.00
47.30
15
0.00
3:58
0.00
47.30
11
Emily IannuzziLarry
50.00
20
0.00
0.00
50.00
17
0.00
3:50
0.00
50.00
12
Iselle Longman*Thanksgiving
44.50
17
8.00
0.00
52.50
18
0.00
4:17
0.00
52.50
13
Clara SilkstoneShenandoah Sea Lily
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
20.00
4:19
0.00
58.80
14
Allison ReedNight Rhapsody
42.50
15
0.00
0.00
42.50
13
20.00
5:07
7.60
70.10
15
Alea SmithK.C.
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3-T
40.00
4:35
0.00
72.00
16
Alyssa St JamesBarbie Girl
44.80
18
4.00
0.00
48.80
16
40.00
4:36
0.00
88.80
17
Kelsie JohnsonEleanor Rigby
51.50
21
4.00
0.00
55.50
19
40.00
4:07
0.00
95.50
18
Alex StraderMaui
47.80
19
8.00
0.00
55.80
20
60.00
4:15
0.00
115.80
19
Kennedy Darling*Duke
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
E
80.00
5:31
E
E
E
Maddy StancilPepperwood Swarovski
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
33.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1-T
0.00
3:33
0.00
33.10
1
Victoria WilliamsonCarolina Sky
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
3:09
0.00
34.40
2
John DeanTrigger
38.10
5
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
3:35
0.00
38.10
3
Maggie HooverTom Jones
39.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
6-T
0.00
3:48
0.00
39.10
4
Dylan PhilippsPepperponi
39.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
6-T
0.00
3:28
0.00
39.10
5
Cierra GoldsteinDempsey
42.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
42.80
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
42.80
6
Evan HarrisOfficer
45.90
13
0.00
0.00
45.90
11
0.00
4:12
0.00
45.90
7
Savannah BrownPlease baby please
41.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
8-T
20.00
3:17
0.00
61.90
8
Samantha DurhamMojito
33.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1-T
0.00
5:41
29.60
62.70
9
Brianna Godshall*Fudgesicle
41.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
41.90
8-T
0.00
5:51
33.60
75.50
10
Hannah BrewerBastian
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
20.00
6:19
44.80
99.80
11
Emma LabowskyTyrion
42.80
11-T
4.00
14.00
60.80
12
0.00
6:40
53.20
114.00
12
Chloe JeghersBeam Me Up
40.00
8
0.00
22.00
62.00
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel JurgensHeck
34.70
HC
0.00
0.00
34.70
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
35.20
1
4.00
1.00
35.20
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maia Kantorowski*Kiltubrid Rebel
33.80
HC
8.00
0.00
33.80
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
Heather BushSkyfall 007
40.90
2
16.00
0.00
40.90
 
0:00
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chloe Backus*Ragged Spec
38.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michele FurnerPortman
56.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordan KirbyMarle Hill Major's Adoration
48.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison DwyerMercury Rising
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.50
1
Laura Simson*Thermos Gizmo
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.00
2
Evin EllisBernie's Pride
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
33.80
3
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.50
4
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:04
0.00
36.50
5
Juli SillmanSRF Encore Lion
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
3:51
0.00
36.80
6
Lindsay StaianoDiamond in the Rough
33.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
3:49
0.00
37.80
7
Molly ParkerSecret Rendezvous
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.30
8
Jamie MitchellDiamond in the Dark
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
42.00
9
Jordan BelangerMagic Star
46.00
18
0.00
0.00
46.00
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
46.00
10
Lindsey Hall Lie to Me
42.50
14
8.00
0.00
50.50
14
0.00
3:33
0.00
50.50
11
Lindsey TaberKiller Queen
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
20.00
3:57
0.00
55.80
12
Amanda TilchinMy Nana Anna
45.00
16
12.00
3.00
60.00
17
0.00
4:04
0.00
60.00
13
Rebecca Banta*Fool's Golde
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4-T
20.00
5:07
7.60
63.10
14
Elizabeth LahtiElegante
45.80
17
4.00
0.00
49.80
13
20.00
4:12
0.00
69.80
15
Coralie PurcellBend it like Beckham
37.00
11
4.00
16.00
57.00
15
40.00
3:27
0.00
97.00
16
Alex MartiniPepper No Salt
33.30
3
8.00
17.00
58.30
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rebecca YarbroughThe Friendly Ghost
43.50
15
12.00
E
E
E
60.00
5:31
E
E
E

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
3:19
0.00
33.80
1
Rebekah Alvord-MeyerSPRS Paint By Numbers
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.30
2
Tess LesesneCowboy
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
38.00
3
Emma PooleMonet
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:09
8.40
44.90
4
Melissa TatgeLilly's Lass
35.50
3
8.00
0.00
43.50
6
0.00
4:52
1.60
45.10
5
Jennifer HargettBunny
37.30
5
4.00
9.00
50.30
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
50.30
6
Teagan ConwellBaytown Debutante
51.50
11
4.00
0.00
55.50
10
0.00
3:56
0.00
55.50
7
Naomi ChambersROR Gravity
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
4
20.00
4:54
2.40
60.20
8
Kim O'CallaghanDivine Right
43.00
9
4.00
0.00
47.00
7
20.00
4:49
0.40
67.40
9
Ashley AllenChim Chiminey
59.30
12
0.00
0.00
59.30
11
60.00
5:06
7.20
126.50
10
Ashley AdamsMiners Quarry
59.50
13
0.00
0.00
59.50
12
80.00
5:06
7.20
146.70
11
Elizabeth Wellborn*The Highway Man
44.80
10
4.00
44.00
92.80
13
0.00
7:05
54.80
147.60
12
Joe MychaleckyjBallygrace Encore
40.50
8
8.00
1.00
49.50
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Modified CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea St.HilaireBlended Whiskey
28.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nick HinzeDakota Blues
29.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette Leber*Indian Summer Kaylee
27.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
33.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
karen Mahaffeykayla
28.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha Erwin*Conquistadora
38.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy Howes Warren*Highly Discreet
28.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
32.20
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carson RucciKynynmont Rio
31.70
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elaina Amy*Gamaliel
31.70
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
24.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ella BraundelCategorically Cooley
30.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
30.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alli DiMaggioRicoche'
25.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda Miller*Midnight en Paris
35.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristyn Anderson*Flash
30.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffLumumba
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
24.50
1
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.50
2
Morgan BoyerSilly Wabbitt
31.20
8
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
31.20
3
Kylie BarrowsMr. Mojo
31.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.90
4
Lexi Field*Let's Lindy
33.10
12
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.10
5
Morgan BoyerInteractif Spy
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
6
Natalie KleinCatoctin Northern Belle
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.80
7
Elena Perea*B E Isabella
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
4:47
1.60
35.60
8
McKenzie CumbeaLove's Lioness
31.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
9
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.90
9
Carter McInnisGreystone Lad
29.50
3
0.00
7.00
36.50
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.50
10
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
31.70
9
12.00
3.00
46.70
13
0.00
4:15
0.00
46.70
11
Tess BellevilleBizzy Izzy
39.50
16
8.00
0.00
47.50
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
47.50
12
Jennifer HolderVanity One
35.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
11-T
0.00
5:05
8.80
48.00
13
Margaret LewisBlack Tie Affair
35.20
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
11-T
20.00
4:37
0.00
59.20
14
Amanda Miller*Little Lion Man
29.80
4-T
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Linda DreherRemington
29.10
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
25.70
1
Sarah ThelenLark's Gamin
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:45
0.80
31.50
2
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.10
3
Morgan BoyerMr. Steel Your Girl
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:50
2.80
33.00
4
Heather BushSpectre 007
33.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.30
5
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
33.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.30
6
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.80
7
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.20
8
Hayley SmithShrilanka Oak
27.40
2
0.00
2.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:10
10.80
40.20
9
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
33.60
8
24.00
1.00
58.60
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
58.60
10
Tess LesesneRumblefish
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
20.00
4:51
3.20
58.70
11
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
35.70
12
16.00
19.00
70.70
13
0.00
5:03
8.00
78.70
12
Carey AdamsVida Pura
42.60
13
8.00
0.00
50.60
11
20.00
5:10
10.80
81.40
13

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy Miller*Irish Punch
30.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erin BovaisSir Real
31.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithThe Composer
27.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithStunt Pilot
35.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley AdamsPrincely Perfect
37.60
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay O'ReillyRocky Harbour
38.60
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kellen BradyArci
37.90
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carey AdamsDoncella
33.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.40
1
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
36.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
36.00
2
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
37.10
10
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.10
3
Christy GavinGunpwdr-N-Pb
32.10
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
4:43
3.20
39.30
4
Debbie Adams-Saunders*Forgiven
32.10
3-T
4.00
3.00
39.10
6
0.00
4:36
0.40
39.50
5
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
36.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.00
6
Amelia Renkert-ThomasKSE Royal Gryphon
43.60
13
0.00
0.00
43.60
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.60
7
Arianna HoffmannHurricane Hamish
41.40
11
4.00
9.00
54.40
10
0.00
4:56
8.40
62.80
8
KC ScottForever Gallant
42.40
12
12.00
10.00
64.40
11
0.00
3:54
4.00
68.40
9
Alex MartiniGoldpower
26.70
1
12.00
61.00
99.70
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
99.70
10
Lisa Chan*Little Lies
27.40
2
12.00
0.00
39.40
7
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ina KamenzHang Time
35.00
7
0.00
4.00
39.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Martha SlamerParadox Parsifal
34.50
6
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:25
E
E
E

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shellie Sommerson*Quit Bucking
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:00
1.60
27.60
1
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.10
2
Cindy DeporterAna D
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:46
4.40
29.60
3
Jasmine HobartStrongest
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.00
4
Ondine EardleyGallant Prinzess
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
4:38
1.20
33.30
5
Amanda Miller*Baltic's Aurora
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
35.50
6
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
36.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:37
0.80
36.80
7
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
33.10
7
8.00
0.00
41.10
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
41.10
8
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
30.50
4
4.00
8.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.50
9
Martha SlamerMichael Aodh McDuff
40.00
12
0.00
2.00
42.00
9
0.00
4:45
4.00
46.00
10
Denise BondsE Racer
41.40
13
4.00
3.00
48.40
11
0.00
4:17
0.00
48.40
11
Isabella Maset*Peace Maker
53.60
14
4.00
0.00
57.60
12
0.00
4:03
0.40
58.00
12
Jennifer SealsReverred Chic
36.00
9-T
8.00
15.00
59.00
14
20.00
4:52
6.80
85.80
13
Donald KamenzUnsolved Mystery
37.60
11
4.00
17.00
58.60
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly MatthewsBlue Moon Alibi
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
26.20
1
Will FaudreeEverglow
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
28.10
2
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
28.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
28.60
3
Anne Beech*The Red Menace
30.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.50
4
Caitlin RomeoMaverick's Northern HotShot
31.40
11
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.40
5
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
30.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.50
6
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
31.20
10
4.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:51
6.40
41.60
7
Morgan FenrickFree Agency
32.60
12
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
4:49
5.60
42.20
8
Sarah StahmerFernhill choc
28.60
4-T
4.00
10.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:38
1.20
43.80
9
Jessica CoplandFGF Past Curfew
42.10
14
4.00
0.00
46.10
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
46.10
10
Casey SandersMr. Ed
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
20.00
5:09
13.60
68.80
11
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
30.00
6
12.00
27.00
69.00
12
0.00
5:08
13.20
82.20
12
Emily GrayStone Valley
31.00
9
16.00
29.00
76.00
13
0.00
4:51
6.40
82.40
13
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
27.90
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
21.20
1
0.00
0.00
21.20
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
21.20
1
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
25.70
2
Emeline GilbertHerr Winzig
25.20
2
4.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.20
3
Emily Worth*My Lady Raisa
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.70
4
Lawson Wasmuth*Ethan
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:47
4.80
37.10
5
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
30.70
6
0.00
7.00
37.70
8
0.00
4:40
2.00
39.70
6
Cassandra WallskogThunderbug
38.60
10
8.00
0.00
46.60
10
0.00
4:13
0.00
46.60
7
Ryan HolcombDream Factor
37.60
9
8.00
0.00
45.60
9
0.00
4:55
8.00
53.60
8
Colette Leber*The Gremlin
30.00
5
4.00
1.00
35.00
5
20.00
4:31
0.00
55.00
9
Lauren MeyersPog Mahome
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah WielandIndian Summer Keelin
30.60
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Blaine HollandJust Red
32.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie Sommerson*Ganso
27.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maud EnoJust Charlie
39.20
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah Taylor*Kruggerand
31.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena Rhodes*Tucker
37.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matty McKnight*Pine Island Girl
50.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbara Kareis*Tanglewood TJ
35.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alison ShiminskiThe Big O
55.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madison KingSilver Lining
37.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
28.30
1
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
4:24
0.40
29.60
2
Emma JohanssonArchie
28.90
3
0.00
2.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.90
3
Lyn KnoxTaTa for Now
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
32.50
4
Elizabeth Griffith*One Hott Pepper
32.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
6-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.80
5
Kylie BarrowsPanda
32.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
6-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
32.80
6
Don WarrenSlew Baby
34.40
14
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
34.40
7
Sarah DavidsonAdelaide
32.20
7
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:33
4.00
36.20
8
karen MahaffeySingular Moments
27.20
1
8.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
4:26
1.20
36.40
9
Bobby MeyerhoffOmnipotent
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
3:52
1.20
36.60
10
Lisa Jaggers-BizardieSweet Caroline
33.90
13
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
4:35
4.80
38.70
11
Amanda Miller*Barley
36.90
15
8.00
0.00
44.90
14
0.00
3:59
0.00
44.90
12
Donna Nelson Major Distraction
33.30
12
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:54
12.40
45.70
13
Mary WarlickPhoneUlater
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexis KelleyTempest
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becca SwannDelmonico
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
28.30
1
Laura Poveromo*Carry On
29.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
2-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.40
2
karen MahaffeyWoodford
29.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
2-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.40
3
JoAnna YountsLittle Debbie
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.40
4
Caroline Atherholt McClungOrion
34.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.70
5
Erin MaySonata
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:05
0.00
37.80
6
John DigneyCurrahee
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:29
2.40
39.20
7
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
27.80
1
4.00
7.00
38.80
11
0.00
3:53
0.80
39.60
8
Patricia Murphey*Rowan
34.70
10-T
4.00
7.00
45.70
12
0.00
4:28
2.00
47.70
9
Marissa MountfordMinuet Stella
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
7
20.00
4:39
6.40
62.90
10
Karen Del VecchioSpot On
35.60
12
0.00
0.00
35.60
6
20.00
5:28
26.00
81.60
11
Kiara MooreEleventh Hour
38.30
16
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Rachel GalambosDucky
37.20
13-T
4.00
16.00
57.20
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Nicole KemerlingArtie's Jasper
31.40
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Isabella Maset*Generals Dubious Ride
37.20
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary HunterEpic
31.70
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline Atherholt McClung RFH Hot Stuff
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
4:02
0.00
25.60
1
Rachel ParkerGlenhaven Timka
22.80
1
4.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.80
2
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
35.90
3
Amy Howes Warren*Ramblin Rosie
37.80
8
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.80
4
Caitlin RomeoStormy Jason
34.70
5
4.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.70
5
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
39.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
8-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.20
6
Elena ConwellSpell It Out
41.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
10
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.40
7
Kylie BarrowsBlaze'n For Gold
36.40
6
8.00
0.00
44.40
11-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.40
8
Mandy PowersAutumn Rain
39.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
8-T
0.00
4:36
5.20
44.40
9
Megan HewittAkickintheface
41.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
13
0.00
4:13
0.00
45.40
10
Mireille KelleyLove's A Parade
38.90
9
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
4:45
8.80
47.70
11
Bridget O'Neill Luxury Tax
41.40
12-T
8.00
0.00
49.40
14
0.00
4:11
0.00
49.40
12
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
44.40
16
0.00
0.00
44.40
11-T
20.00
4:21
0.00
64.40
13
Amanda Miller*Nomadikat
43.10
15
12.00
11.00
66.10
15
0.00
4:29
2.40
68.50
14
Jill StewartCera
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jade CameronJuanito
37.20
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
23.90
1
Kenedy MooreGeorge Washington
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
28.10
2
Claire EvansMoxi
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
4:00
0.00
29.20
3
Caroline WolvertonRue
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.00
4
Jenna Taylor*Tip Share
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:03
0.00
32.50
5
Casey HiserChrome Faith
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
33.30
6
Emma EverbergFinders Keepers
38.90
10
0.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.90
7
Remi Weiman*GH Sir Rocko
39.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
3:57
0.00
39.20
8
Margo DealPromises Kept
39.40
13
0.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
4:11
0.00
39.40
9
Iselle Longman*Heat Miser
38.10
9
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4:32
3.60
41.70
10
Maraya MarshallAs good as it gets
33.60
7
12.00
13.00
58.60
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
58.60
11
Margo DealPersonal Promise
39.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emily EarhartGracious HL
35.80
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lawson Wasmuth*Ballroom Blitz
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:23
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!