July WHES 2018

Live Results as of 7/15/2018 3:10:49 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Test of Choice Intro
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marah ColemanPenny
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marah ColemanPenny
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordan BelangerEddie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jordan BelangerEddie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah SuttonLife's Elixir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice 1st and Up
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nikki GoochAireanna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Huxley GreerVesuvian
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karin GiordanoLheonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juli SillmanManhatten
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KlassettSimon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah KlassettSimon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Eventin
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret LewisBlack Tie Affair
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margaret LewisBlack Tie Affair
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelsey DickmanS. S. Khaleel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartBettys Bambino
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbRanier VT
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay StaianoDiamond in the Rough
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alex MartiniPepper No Salt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marah ColemanPenny
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperKrugerrand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabine Schweizer*Belle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura OrlowskiRosier RRS DAnjou
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley MurphyMilano
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda TilchinMy Nana Anna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda TilchinMy Nana Anna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda TilchinMy Nana Anna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperKrugerrand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabine Schweizer*Belle
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah SuttonLife's Elixir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Upper Level Eve
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Benita StriniFernhill Float On
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benita StriniFernhill Float On
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nobie CannonCody
31.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AnneLaurel DempseyRouxlette
38.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth ShookGabe
38.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer RiveraLivin n dabiggtime
43.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Llia IsleyDust and Diamonds
48.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithOver Control
57.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ CarterTexas Avalanche
32.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna NelsonTernanda
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
3:21
0.00
22.50
1
Madison Dwyer*Mercury Rising KE
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
3:01
0.00
26.30
2
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
3:04
0.00
33.00
3
Melissa Tatge*Lil Ms Perfect
36.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
3:39
0.00
36.50
4
Jennifer CooperMade Ya Look
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
3:27
0.00
37.30
5
Karen StroudStonington Blue
31.80
3
4.00
2.00
37.80
6-T
0.00
3:44
0.00
37.80
6
Lauren CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
6-T
0.00
3:14
0.00
37.80
7
Jessica Brown*Southern Cider
36.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
3:41
0.00
40.50
8
Margaret WhiteLourdess
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
4:28
9.20
54.70
9
Ansley CallananWhats the Scoop
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
4:44
15.60
55.90
10
Chelsea StroudMidnight Charisma
38.80
10
0.00
0.00
38.80
8
20.00
4:35
12.00
70.80
11
Jaime MarksWaps Chocolate Mousse
35.00
5
16.00
36.00
87.00
12
0.00
3:47
0.00
87.00
12

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebekah Alvord-MeyerSPRS Paint By Numbers
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
3:24
0.00
32.80
1
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
3:48
0.00
33.00
2
Saige MartinR. Valentino Himself
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
3:54
0.00
34.00
3
Katie HayesCisco
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
3:36
0.00
36.80
4
Chloe Backus*Ragged Spec
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:14
3.60
37.40
5
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
3:50
0.00
37.50
6
Morgan RandallDempsey
40.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
0.00
3:35
0.00
40.50
7
Nathan MerchantAmazing Grace
42.30
12
0.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
3:36
0.00
42.30
8
Jordan BelangerMagic Star
42.50
13
0.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
4:45
16.00
58.50
9
Jamie MitchellDiamond in the Dark
40.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8-T
20.00
3:50
0.00
60.50
10
Lisa Chan*Little Lies
28.50
1
8.00
0.00
36.50
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Joan Hilsman*De Firenzi
30.80
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
3:54
TE
TE
TE
Kim O'CallaghanDivine Right
36.30
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
3:41
TE
TE
TE

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddie WetmoreSmokey
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.50
1
Sydney McHorseReina
31.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
2:53
0.00
31.80
2
Isabell Douglas*BW
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
3:16
0.00
32.80
3
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.80
4
Kylee NarronHot Commodity
31.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
0.00
3:38
0.00
35.80
5
Emily FisherAmerican Eagle
34.00
6
4.00
0.00
38.00
9-T
0.00
3:37
0.00
38.00
6
Baylee FulbrightLittle Deuce Coupe
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:16
4.40
40.90
7
Alea SmithK.C.
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
20.00
3:27
0.00
49.30
8
Abigail CornellPenelope
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
20.00
3:50
0.00
55.80
9
Madeline FranceRumplestiltskin
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
9-T
20.00
4:01
0.00
58.00
10
Ella Kate FranceJagermeister
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
40.00
3:53
0.00
79.80
11

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David ChorstowskiBarbie Girl
37.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna CoxHere Comes Trouble
39.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe JeghersBeam Me Up
38.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan Getchell Paint the wind
37.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 3:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney BauerFancy Truss
20.90
1
4.00
0.00
24.90
1
0.00
2:32
0.00
24.90
1
Becky ScarlettLuna
28.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
0.00
3:23
0.00
32.80
2
Ashleigh SpicerFlo Jo's Ultimator
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
0.00
2:54
0.00
32.80
3
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
3:04
0.00
34.40
4
Lauren McLaneAnastasia
35.60
6
0.00
0.00
35.60
6
0.00
3:24
0.00
35.60
5
Gina VergataJust One More
35.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
2:36
0.00
35.90
6
Emily StottPlay It By Ear
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
3:15
0.00
40.00
7
Michelle McCashinSP Merlin
28.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.80
2-T
20.00
4:27
21.60
74.40
8
Dianne MayThor
37.20
9
0.00
15.00
52.20
9
0.00
4:40
26.80
79.00
9
Nikki HaberDisco Darla
46.30
11
0.00
30.00
76.30
10
0.00
5:31
47.20
123.50
10
Michelle Chisholm*Dually Noted
35.90
7-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:15
TE
TE
TE

Green As Grass Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 3:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany KiernanSir Lexington Gold
34.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
2-T
0.00
2:51
0.00
34.40
1
Pepper LandsonCookie's Fortune
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
3:22
0.00
36.60
2
Catherine CollierLusty Gambler
36.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
3:15
0.00
36.90
3
Jackie BatsonBest Brew
34.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
2-T
0.00
3:40
2.80
37.20
4
Jaclyn McElhaneyArchimedes
36.90
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
2:43
0.00
40.90
5
Charlotte WorrallMy Goodness Hugo
37.50
7
4.00
0.00
41.50
7
0.00
2:38
0.00
41.50
6
Barrett DiehlTru Story
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
2:49
0.00
44.00
7
Huxley GreerTake a Chance
44.10
9
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
3:14
0.00
44.10
8
Tiana DarlingPaco
33.40
1
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
20.00
4:01
11.20
64.60
9

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 3:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenna LeideckerDestined To Be Duchess
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
2:24
0.00
28.40
1
Kennedy Darling*Duke
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
3:42
3.60
33.90
2
Annie StroupeSonny-n-Flair
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
3:17
0.00
34.40
3
Kenton WillardBling Bling
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
0.00
3:33
0.00
34.70
4
Brianna Godshall*Challengers Dress Rehersal
33.10
4
4.00
15.00
52.10
9
0.00
3:40
2.80
54.90
5
Jessie RobertsOh My Stars
35.60
7
0.00
0.00
35.60
6
20.00
2:25
0.00
55.60
6
John DeanTrigger
36.90
10
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
20.00
3:05
0.00
56.90
7
Emma LabowskyTryion
35.90
8
8.00
9.00
52.90
10
0.00
4:01
11.20
64.10
8
Sarah McLaurinPrincess Tiger Lilly
36.60
9
4.00
9.00
49.60
8
20.00
3:56
9.20
78.80
9
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy CainLegal Limit
34.30
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
34.30
2-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
36.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Modified Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
25.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Charles PlumbWestwinds Navigator
28.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
24.10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jamie MiessGentleman Barton
30.40
5
4.00
0.00
34.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madison ChisholmBeechcraft
31.30
7
8.00
0.00
31.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeThis Bid's For You
32.40
8
12.00
0.00
32.40
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alex MartiniGoldpower
30.70
6
4.00
19.00
30.70
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexa BrognaJax
28.30
3
0.00
W
28.30
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy Howes Warren*Highly Discreet
28.90
4
8.00
RF
28.90
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cheryl RayIntitricku
32.60
9
8.00
RF
32.60
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret ShepardPaint By Numbers
33.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hayley SmithThe Composer
31.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carey AdamsVida Pura
37.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartPun Intended
36.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elaina AmyGamaliel
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.90
1
Whitney WestonROR Quality Hopps
32.60
4
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.60
2
Linda DreherRemington
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.50
3
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:37
0.00
37.10
4
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
37.40
5
Tracie MarinoResilience
36.40
7
4.00
0.00
40.40
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.40
6
Holly Riportellainvisible touch
28.30
1
16.00
0.00
44.30
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
44.30
7
Lindsey HallAll Gone John
46.00
11
0.00
0.00
46.00
10
0.00
5:38
0.00
46.00
8
Jessica CoplandFGF Past Curfew
41.40
10
12.00
0.00
53.40
11
0.00
6:03
6.40
59.80
9
Ariel GraldCaballe
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
20.00
6:05
7.20
60.50
10
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
31.70
2
4.00
6.00
41.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaley CrosbyValentino
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
33.80
1
Shellie Sommerson*Quit Bucking
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.10
2
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.20
3
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
6:11
9.60
36.30
4
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.60
5
Dana CookeFE Glamour
33.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.80
6
Morgan Boyer*Mr. Steel Your Girl
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.30
7
Heather King*CF Baltic Royal Tee
30.40
HC
8.00
0.00
38.40
HC
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.40
HC
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
30.50
4
8.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.50
8
Ian PayneDanger Ranger
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
2
20.00
6:06
7.60
59.20
9
Lyell McMertyPlumb Line
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
20.00
6:02
6.00
63.10
10
Katelyn YounceClever Kona
40.00
11
8.00
0.00
48.00
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
31.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine AljianEasy Effort Ace
34.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Don WarrenSunny One
35.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura ConsidineStunt Pilot
44.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer RiveraRaven Alexa
41.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carey AdamsDoncella
41.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay StaianoXanthos
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.40
1
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.30
2
Amelia Renkert-ThomasKSE Royal Gryphon
36.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.90
3
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
34.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.10
4
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
35.00
5
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.00
5
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
36.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.90
6
Iselle Longman*Heat Miser
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
44.00
7
Casey SandersMr. Ed
37.90
8
8.00
0.00
45.90
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.90
8
Christy GavinGunpwdr-N-Pb
38.60
9
8.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
46.60
9
Kaitlyn WoodardMischief Managed
42.10
12
8.00
0.00
50.10
10
20.00
4:58
0.00
70.10
10
Jennifer StoutMoriarty RH
34.10
2-T
16.00
28.00
78.10
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
78.10
11
Cassandra WallskogThunderbug
41.70
11
12.00
26.00
79.70
12
0.00
4:09
2.00
81.70
12

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa Dreher BellHRH Dee Dee
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.30
1
Susan BeebeeMaCauley RGS
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.70
2
Joan Howard*Beaulieu's Casa Grande
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.70
3
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
32.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.40
4
Julia WendellRiley Coyote
32.10
5
4.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.10
5
Courtney Nierle Silly Wabbitt
36.20
9
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:16
0.00
36.20
6
Sarah Jean WilsonRed Cat Rye
32.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.40
7
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
33.10
8
4.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.10
8
Madison KingSilver Lining
36.40
10
8.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.40
9
Benita StriniCooley Courageous
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
20.00
5:53
10.80
61.80
10
Arianna HoffmannHurricane Hamish
38.60
11
8.00
0.00
46.60
11
20.00
7:42
54.40
121.00
11

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabby ChevalierIsabeau VT
28.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shellie Sommerson*Ganso
34.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne WaltzEl Amor
34.40
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pepper LandsonBailey
35.60
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rachael SluiterMovie Star
36.10
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tesla ParkerHighclere Debutante
32.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy Howes Warren*Ramblin Rosie
32.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicole ThomasBaroque de Giez
38.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Heli KongatsSunshine Law
39.70
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartSilhouette
36.40
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura OrlowskiKIS Democracy
38.90
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaylan Cuneo*Bravo Charlie
43.30
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sierra IsleyCafe Latte
36.10
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristyn Anderson*Photographic
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.90
1
Blaine HollandJust Red
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.40
2
Jill StewartCera
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
3:58
2.80
32.50
3
Hannah Taylor*Kruggerand
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.60
4
Fred McCashinAtta Boy Roy
32.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.80
5
Don WarrenSlew Baby
34.20
9
0.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.20
6
Naomi ChambersROR Gravity
34.70
10
0.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.70
7
Lauren PfauCue
32.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5-T
0.00
3:57
3.20
36.00
8
John DigneyCurrahee
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.90
9
Brenna AllenSweet Surrender
35.30
11
4.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.30
10
Ellie Burton*Flower Of Scotland
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
4:03
0.80
40.80
11
KC ScottForever Gallant
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Johnathan FrantzBenvolio
33.10
7
0.00
0.00
33.10
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daryl KinneyRemagen
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
30.80
1
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.40
2
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.20
3
Laura Hilsman BolerjackSan Marco de Colon
29.70
1
8.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.70
4
Kylie BarrowsBlaze'n For Gold
34.20
5
4.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
38.20
5
Juli SillmanSRF Encore Lion
34.70
6
4.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.70
6
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:05
0.00
39.00
7
Morgan FenrickRoseville
37.50
8
4.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
41.50
8
Ashley Van CampV3 Red Thirty Six
39.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
43.40
9
Erin MaySonata
41.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
45.10
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
45.10
10
Lyell McMertySky Walker
38.90
9
8.00
0.00
46.90
12
0.00
4:04
0.40
47.30
11
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
41.10
13-T
4.00
15.00
60.10
14
0.00
5:19
0.80
60.90
12
Rachel GalambosDucky
39.40
10-T
8.00
0.00
47.40
13
80.00
9:20
97.20
224.60
13
Katie KeeverHappy Go Lucky
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley HabenichtAleta NSF
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
24.40
1
Sofia Vachino*Super Nova
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
26.90
2
Madison ChisholmDenali
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.50
3
Lawson Wasmuth*Ballroom Blitz
29.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.70
4
Mackensie Lindell Sprite
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.90
5
Kiera Kenny*Ramiro's Magic
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.50
6
Casey HiserChrome Faith
29.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.70
7
Emily EarhartNight Rhapsody
40.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
40.30
8
Sophie WissPanda
40.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.30
9
Neve McElhaneyOut O' The Clouds
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!