October WHES 2018

Live Results as of 10/14/2018 5:15:43 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
32.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Eventing
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay O'ReillyTanglewood Clifford
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine HobartZephyrine
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsT-Rex
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean ThackerEleet Echo EGL
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eugene ThackerDream (Ugotabe Dreamon)
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan JohnsonRainbeau's Lady Luck
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda FarrowPoquitas Cattylac
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linda FarrowPoquitas Cattylac
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott Laffler*Wilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scott Laffler*Wilson Pickett
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabrielle Edgerly*Tallulah
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Training & 1st
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary WarlickRanier VT
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperKruggerand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joan HarperKruggerand
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deb WebbCopernico Roy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deb WebbCopernico Roy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Genevieve AndrewsFGF In My Dreams
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Genevieve AndrewsFGF In My Dreams
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joy HudsonSplash
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Test of Choice Upper Level Ev.
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ariel GraldMonbeg Game Face
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffAlminac
27.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
31.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kathy CainLegal Limit
28.92
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becky HolderKieran
30.90
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
29.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sofia Oates*Hockley Valley
20.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laura ShieldsXanthos
23.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor SnyderWinter Tanz
27.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clara SilkstoneShenandoah Sea Lily
30.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah FoxSmooth Criminal
35.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lydia HermanReina
37.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Giggey*Value Added
37.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maggie HooverTom Jones
38.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ella Kate ReillyJoey
37.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Maiden Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison Dwyer*Mercury Rising
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
3:53
0.00
30.30
1
Kathi HinesThe Lady
32.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.80
2
Joan Hilsman*Talisman
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
33.30
3
Karen Stroud*Stonington Blue
34.00
7
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
3:18
0.00
34.00
4
Morgan Boyer*Ramona
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
3:46
0.00
34.50
5
Jamee AlbrightTramadler
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
3:36
0.00
35.00
6
Stephanie FoleyHailey's Comet
28.50
1
8.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
3:55
0.00
36.50
7
Courtney BauerKrym Brulee
32.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
3:55
0.00
36.80
8
Shannon BowerTale As Old As Time
37.50
12
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
3:50
0.00
37.50
9
Erin KimmerFinnis Chrome Magnum
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
10
0.00
4:02
0.00
39.30
10
Molly ParkerSecret Rendezvous
39.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.50
11
Amanda BurtonImperial Pilot
39.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
11-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
39.50
12
Barrett DiehlTru Story
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
3:56
0.00
40.00
13
Sara GreenbaumMaurauder's Map
36.50
10
4.00
0.00
40.50
14
0.00
3:55
0.00
40.50
14
Amanda HewittErnie
37.30
11
4.00
0.00
41.30
16
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.30
15
Leigh Anna WillardHandsome Molly
43.80
19
0.00
0.00
43.80
17
20.00
4:32
2.00
65.80
16
Kate AyreThere's No Dispute
41.00
18
0.00
0.00
41.00
15
20.00
4:48
8.40
69.40
17
Isabella DesantisUnreliable Narrator
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
18
0.00
5:36
27.60
71.60
18
Brittany ReynoldsParadise High
48.50
20
8.00
0.00
56.50
20
20.00
5:34
26.80
103.30
19
Beth BockovenRocket
40.80
17
4.00
0.00
44.80
19
40.00
6:13
42.40
127.20
20

Maiden Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris LondenFiona
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:29
0.80
28.30
1
Courtney BauerCloud
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
3:45
0.00
28.50
2
Sarah BooknerVista Del Mar
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:13
0.00
29.50
3
Donna NelsonTernanda
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
4:13
0.00
30.30
4
Jessica Brown*Southern Cider
31.50
9
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.50
5
Lillian RichardsPenelope
29.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.80
6
Adelae CapelTheo
35.50
14
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.50
7
Anna WhiteSaints Score
31.80
10
4.00
0.00
35.80
11-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
35.80
8
Andrew DiemerThe Black Widow
38.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
16
0.00
3:32
0.00
38.00
9
Ashley AllenChim Chiminey
38.80
19
0.00
0.00
38.80
17
0.00
3:58
0.00
38.80
10
Wendy BurkeGrace
28.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
2-T
0.00
5:00
13.20
41.70
11
Laura OrlowskiRosier RRS DAnjou
29.80
6-T
12.00
0.00
41.80
18
0.00
3:52
0.00
41.80
12
Trish BeckhamMillicent
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
7-T
0.00
4:47
8.00
41.80
13
Gina VergataJust One More
40.30
20
4.00
0.00
44.30
20
0.00
4:19
0.00
44.30
14
Emma PooleMonet
32.00
11
4.00
0.00
36.00
13
0.00
5:01
13.60
49.60
15
Ansley CallananWhat's the Scoop
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
5:02
14.00
50.80
16
Jade CameronPenny Boys Twister
38.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
19
0.00
5:44
30.80
72.80
17
Kathleen DowniePoblano Mor
33.30
12
4.00
0.00
37.30
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laura VanderwolkFirst Class
35.80
15
0.00
0.00
35.80
11-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tiffany Warren*Sherlock
30.80
8
4.00
0.00
34.80
9
20.00
3:23
W
W
W

Maiden Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca Banta*Fool's Golde
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
21.00
1
Sarah BushMilano
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
3:58
0.00
24.80
2
Kylee Narron*Hot Commodity
28.30
5
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:03
0.00
28.30
3
Abigail CornellPenelope
26.00
3
4.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
3:52
0.00
30.00
4
Megan TalikoffAscot
30.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
7-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.50
5
Alea SmithK.C.
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.80
6
Briley BickerstaffIlliniza
32.30
11
0.00
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
3:43
0.00
32.30
7
Alexandra McAllisterLonesome Wind
34.00
13
0.00
0.00
34.00
12
0.00
3:32
0.00
34.00
8
Morgan RollinsCherokee In Motion
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
13
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.00
9
Parker FoleyDon't Worry Be Appy
38.00
16
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.00
10
Sierra IsleyOverland Cowboy
35.80
14
4.00
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
3:26
0.00
39.80
11
Brianna Godshall*Russian Bay
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:54
10.80
40.30
12
Malory BrazzellRooster
30.30
7
0.00
0.00
30.30
6
0.00
4:59
12.80
43.10
13
Lena Bruno*Cocoa Puff
42.00
19
4.00
0.00
46.00
19
0.00
3:42
0.00
46.00
14
Zoe Bruno*Rimbaud (Beau)
46.30
22
0.00
0.00
46.30
20
0.00
4:05
0.00
46.30
15
Riley JohnsonGirl on Fire
30.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
7-T
20.00
4:12
0.00
50.50
16
Madison StancilTardy's Tuff Dino
41.30
18
0.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
5:07
16.00
57.30
17
Kristen KahkolaSummer's Breeze
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
5:30
25.20
58.70
18
Kaela ChapmanPremier Report
39.50
17
0.00
0.00
39.50
15
20.00
4:04
0.00
59.50
19
Joline AdamsCelestial
44.50
20
4.00
0.00
48.50
22
20.00
5:05
15.20
83.70
20
Emma LabowskyTyrion
45.50
21
0.00
0.00
45.50
18
20.00
6:08
40.40
105.90
21
Addison MillerPretty Eyed Bonsai
46.50
23
0.00
0.00
46.50
21
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Isabell Douglas*BW
27.30
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:12
RF
RF
RF

Green As Grass Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michele FurnerPortman
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Riley HogeCody
39.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Green As Grass Horse Trial
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney BauerFancy Truss
29.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
1
0.00
3:48
0.00
29.70
1
Tiana Darling*Paco
29.70
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.70
2
Gwendolyn Dean*Wingardium Leviosa
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.50
3
Jenny KaepplerSlip By
34.40
3
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
3:31
0.00
38.40
4
Allison PappasStuart Little
38.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
6-T
0.00
4:23
0.80
38.90
5
Joan CopperthwaiteI.M. Peppy Cayanne
39.70
10
0.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
4:27
2.40
42.10
6
Amber MabusSilas
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:09
19.20
55.10
7
Catherine CollierLusty Gambler
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
20.00
5:04
17.20
72.20
8
Amanda Miller*Mystic Fire
38.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara MillerMother May I
38.40
9
0.00
12.00
50.40
10
0.00
7:12
68.40
118.80
9
Wendy Del VecchioGuiness
43.40
11
4.00
38.00
85.40
11
0.00
9:05
113.60
199.00
10

Green As Grass Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Evan HarrisOfficer
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
2:44
0.00
29.40
1
Sophia CreightonAtlas
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kyndalyn PowellSweethearts Gold
30.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.60
4-T
0.00
4:24
1.20
31.80
2
Sarah DempseyMr. Milton
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
8-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
32.50
3
Bailie Jo ArmsworthySecret Loot
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
10
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.10
4
Kenton WillardBling Bling
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
11
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.40
5
Annie StroupeSonny-n-Flair
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
3:55
0.00
35.00
6
AnneLaurel DempseyRouxlette
30.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.60
4-T
0.00
4:55
13.60
44.20
7
Sarah Beth McLaurinPrincess Tiger Lilly
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
12
20.00
4:17
0.00
53.80
8
Kelsie JohnsonQuit A Bit Radical
35.60
14
4.00
0.00
39.60
14
20.00
4:28
2.80
62.40
9
Samantha DurhamMojito
30.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2-T
20.00
4:59
15.20
65.50
10
John DeanTrigger
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
8-T
20.00
5:57
38.40
90.90
11
Kennedy Darling*Duke
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
7
60.00
4:32
4.40
96.00
12
Gabrielle Edgerly*Tallulah
30.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2-T
0.00
8:12
92.40
122.70
13

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Campbell JourdianMazzie
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colette LeberWillie Wiggins
29.40
2
4.00
3.00
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy Howes Warren*Highly Discreet
28.50
1
4.00
10.00
28.50
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julie CayerQueenstown
31.30
4
12.00
E
31.30
 
0:00
 
 
 

Modified Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan Boyer*Mr. Steel Your Girl
29.10
1
4.00
0.00
33.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithThe Composer
17.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
24.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenna MarroccoSeattle Jones
31.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma AyreMy Jersey Boy
40.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithSrilanka Oak
27.60
1
0.00
4.00
31.60
1
0.00
4:39
2.00
33.60
1
Bonnie MosserLove Like Crazy
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.70
2
Jasmine HobartStrongest
29.10
2
8.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.10
3
Grace LivingstonShannondale Joss
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.60
4
Dana CookeFE Glamour
34.30
10
0.00
3.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:36
0.80
38.10
5
Shellie Sommerson*Quit Bucking
31.20
4
4.00
3.00
38.20
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.20
6
Audrey WigginsSpookhill At Last
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.80
7
Lexi FieldLet's Lindy
40.20
14
8.00
0.00
48.20
10
0.00
4:19
0.00
48.20
8
Jenny KaepplerWildliebchen
35.20
13
12.00
0.00
47.20
9
0.00
5:02
11.20
58.40
9
Susan BeebeePlumb Line
34.10
9
16.00
0.00
50.10
11
0.00
5:04
12.00
62.10
10
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
20.00
5:39
26.00
78.60
11
Jennifer RiveraRaven Alexa
41.40
15
28.00
3.00
72.40
13
40.00
5:40
26.40
138.80
12
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
31.40
5
12.00
11.00
54.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Amanda Miller*Little Lion Man
34.50
11
4.00
R
R
R
0.00
4:29
R
R
R
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
33.30
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan JellumRochambeau
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:17
0.00
29.30
1
Michele LobsingerFinn E McCool
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.70
2
Susan BeebeeThis Bid's For You
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.10
3
Molly MatthewsBlue Moon Alibi
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.40
4
Whitney Weston*ROR Quality Hopps
29.80
2
8.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.80
5
Cheryl RayIntitricku
36.00
10
4.00
1.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:37
1.20
42.20
6
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
34.80
8-T
12.00
2.00
48.80
8-T
0.00
4:24
0.00
48.80
7
Jasmine HobartPun Intended
38.10
11
16.00
2.00
56.10
11
0.00
4:39
2.00
58.10
8
Laura OrlowskiYankee Mickey
32.90
5
12.00
5.00
49.90
10
20.00
5:04
12.00
81.90
9
Julia HeckingBLACK OPS
34.80
8-T
4.00
9.00
47.80
7
20.00
5:12
15.20
83.00
10
Amanda Miller*Baltic's Aurora
33.80
7
8.00
7.00
48.80
8-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training Horse Trial Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
31.90
1
4.00
0.00
35.90
1
20.00
4:34
0.00
55.90
1

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Juli SillmanManhattan
24.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marina BelakonisPata Gold
28.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
24.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
30.20
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofia Vachino*Supernova
31.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
27.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chelsea KangDaffy Doozies
28.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffOmnipotent
23.30
2
4.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.30
1
Penny GoddardCourageous
22.60
1
0.00
5.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.60
2
Ruth Huggins*Top Gun
31.70
11
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.70
3
Heidi Grimm Powell*Finntastic!
31.90
12
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.90
4
Mary DalcourtJewels
30.20
8-T
0.00
2.00
32.20
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.20
5
Kristyn Anderson*Photographic
26.40
4
4.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:05
2.00
32.40
6
Allie Keresman*Pomelia
24.80
3
8.00
0.00
32.80
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.80
7
Kelly GiuntaMitford
33.30
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.30
8
Michelle Frazier*Raucous Caucus
29.50
7
4.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.50
9
Don Warren*Sunny One
30.70
10
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.70
10
Bonnie MosserBeetrap
28.80
6
12.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.80
11
Madison KingSilver Lining
33.10
13
4.00
1.00
38.10
12
0.00
5:09
3.60
41.70
12
Claire BrunoBugsy
33.30
14-T
4.00
3.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:04
1.60
41.90
13
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
33.80
16
4.00
17.00
54.80
16
0.00
4:52
0.00
54.80
14
Sarah StahmerFernhill choc
30.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
20.00
5:14
5.60
55.80
15
Sarah FoxWorth The Ransom
28.10
5
8.00
8.00
44.10
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerLoughnatousa Mac
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.00
1
Susan BeebeeMacCauley RGS
22.90
1
4.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.90
2
Marianne Price*Bit of Irish
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.60
3
Rachel JurgensIgnition
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.60
4
Jennifer StoutMoriarty RH
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:19
3.20
34.90
5
Rebecca Mahaffey*George Thoroughly Good
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.20
6
Kimberly RushtonBrit's Party Favor
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.10
7
Christy GavinGunpwder-n-Pb
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
0.00
5:07
2.80
38.00
8
Dana CookeHarlequinn
36.20
12
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
5:05
2.00
38.20
9
Shannon BowerPL Quintessential
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.10
10
Kathy Bennett*Apollo
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.30
11
Anne Beech*The Red Menace
34.30
8
4.00
3.00
41.30
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.30
12
Andrea CushingGargamellow
32.10
4-T
4.00
7.00
43.10
13
0.00
5:15
6.00
49.10
13
Alex TaylorThe Cookie Monster
35.50
11
8.00
24.00
67.50
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
67.50
14
Morgan Boyer*Silver Slam
47.90
15
8.00
0.00
55.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Calli MerronMr. Mojo
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
25.70
1
Darcy Dean*Skybound Skittles
26.90
2
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.90
2
CarlieJo LindseyMidway Stretch
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.10
3
Courtney Nierle Silly Wabbit
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.60
4
Pia ZuffolettiMetro Milo
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:02
0.80
32.70
5
Lawson Wasmuth*Ethan
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.80
6
Lawson Wasmuth*Ballroom Blitz
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.00
7
Laura ConsidineStunt Pilot
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:17
6.80
46.10
8
Sky AldayBling
39.80
9
4.00
7.00
50.80
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
50.80
9

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Vicki ReynoldsChub Cay
26.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeBayou Bengal
26.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenna Taylor*Tip Share
33.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
AJ CarterTexas Avalanche
32.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rena Rhodes*Wingman
36.70
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rayne Atkinson*Cody
38.90
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julia Gallagher*Pants On Fire
36.70
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke KahlNata Montada
17.50
1
0.00
0.00
17.50
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
17.50
1
Bonnie MosserBrave of Heart
20.60
2
4.00
0.00
24.60
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
24.60
2
Lynn Welles*Quiet Love
21.10
3
0.00
3.00
24.10
2
0.00
4:41
2.40
26.50
3
Amy Howes Warren*Ramblin Rosie
30.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.80
4
Kylie BarrowsBlazin For Gold
30.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
34.80
5
Whitney DigneyPuzzle Master
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.00
6
Amanda Miller*Barley
36.10
11
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
36.10
7
Tesla ParkerHighclere Debutante
40.30
15
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.30
8
Maya SimmonsWall Street
34.40
9
8.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.40
9
Mikaela GassoBelieve It Or Not
37.50
12
4.00
5.00
46.50
12
0.00
4:20
0.00
46.50
10
Blaine HollandJust Red
32.80
8
4.00
16.00
52.80
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
52.80
11
KC ScottSandero
39.70
14
0.00
0.00
39.70
9
20.00
4:08
0.00
59.70
12
Karen Del VecchioSpot On
29.70
5
4.00
15.00
48.70
13
20.00
5:50
30.00
98.70
13
Daryl KinneyRemagen
25.00
4
4.00
0.00
29.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Miranda LevinVan Gogh
39.40
13
4.00
9.00
52.40
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becca SwannDelmonico
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
28.90
1
Maria CaplanHowie Gonnado This
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
29.40
2
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.80
3
Mikayla MatherShow Bizz
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.90
4
Brooke Hartson*Torrin
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
32.50
5
Beverly RobinsonDissertation
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
6-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
32.50
6
Bobby MeyerhoffZulu
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:56
8.40
34.50
7
Casey SandersBelle Ami
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.00
8
Lindsay O'ReillyRocky Harbour
35.80
14
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
3:58
0.00
35.80
9
Michele CampolietoFast Punch
36.10
15
0.00
1.00
37.10
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
37.10
10
Caroline Atherholt McClung RFH Hot Stuff
32.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
4:37
0.80
37.30
11
Alex StraderCashetta
38.10
16
0.00
0.00
38.10
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.10
12
Claire WalthallPippiphoray
49.40
18
0.00
0.00
49.40
15
0.00
4:33
0.00
49.40
13
Laura Poveromo*Carry On
31.40
6
0.00
5.00
36.40
10
0.00
5:22
18.80
55.20
14
Megan HewittAkickintheface
30.30
4
4.00
7.00
41.30
14
20.00
4:34
0.00
61.30
15
Emma AyreWycked Good
39.20
17
24.00
0.00
63.20
17
0.00
3:45
1.60
64.80
16
Jade CameronJuanito
33.90
12
0.00
16.00
49.90
16
0.00
6:37
48.80
98.70
17
Aubrey FelterFuture King
32.50
8-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:22
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse Trial-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffBandolero CDF
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
23.90
1
Emma JohanssonArchie
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.90
2
Lei Cluff-RyanGrand Finale
30.80
2
0.00
4.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.80
3
Amanda CurtisTheforgottenone
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.00
4
Kelsie JohnsThe Dark Knight
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
5
Juli SillmanSRF Encore Lion
31.70
3
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
4:03
0.00
35.70
6
Meredith FerrarisOriginal Design
32.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
36.80
7
John DigneyCurrahee
37.80
13
0.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
4:08
0.00
37.80
8
Lyn KnoxTigger
36.70
10
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
4:37
0.80
41.50
9
Don Warren*Slew Baby
43.60
15
0.00
0.00
43.60
12
0.00
4:09
0.00
43.60
10
Mireille KelleyLove's A Parade
43.90
16
0.00
0.00
43.90
13
0.00
4:36
0.40
44.30
11
Megan Von CanonTurn It Up
40.80
14
4.00
0.00
44.80
14
0.00
3:54
0.00
44.80
12
Nicole Thomas WillBaroque de Giez
36.90
11
0.00
10.00
46.90
15
0.00
4:38
1.20
48.10
13
Jennifer RiveraLivin n dabiggtime
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
20.00
4:28
0.00
55.80
14
Ellie Burton*Flower Of Scotland
46.40
17
4.00
0.00
50.40
17
20.00
4:03
0.00
70.40
15
Alexis AlbrightVermont Cathy
54.40
18
12.00
10.00
76.40
18
0.00
4:29
0.00
76.40
16
Grace SteinhagenTop Pride
37.20
12
4.00
6.00
47.20
16
20.00
5:43
27.20
94.40
17
Alex MartiniJack Reacher
32.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
60.00
5:03
11.20
104.00
18
Penny GoddardDown Periscope
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Horse Trial Junior
XC Optimum Time: 4:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Finley Habenicht*Aleta NSF
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
31.90
1
Ella BraundelSomething Special
35.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.80
2
Sophie WissPanda
38.60
13-T
4.00
3.00
45.60
10
0.00
4:10
0.00
45.60
3
Mazarine Bruno*Charlotte
44.20
16
0.00
3.00
47.20
12
0.00
4:17
0.00
47.20
4
Ella HolcombDream Factor
38.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
4:59
9.60
48.20
5
Nora RhynePractically Perfect
36.40
11
4.00
13.00
53.40
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
53.40
6
Helen SnyderDevil's Dream
34.40
4
8.00
12.00
54.40
15
0.00
4:27
0.00
54.40
7
Llia IsleyDust to Diamonds
44.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
48.40
13
0.00
3:32
6.80
55.20
8
Jayna BiggsPirate
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
20.00
4:02
0.00
55.30
9
Margo DealPersonal Promise
35.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
20.00
4:21
0.00
55.60
10
Neve McElhaneyNevada Sky
35.80
9-T
4.00
17.00
56.80
16
0.00
4:07
0.00
56.80
11
Mackensie Lindell Sprite
34.20
3
4.00
0.00
38.20
5
20.00
4:26
0.00
58.20
12
Sydney McHorseReina
34.70
5
0.00
12.00
46.70
11
0.00
5:07
12.80
59.50
13
Hannah Taylor*Kruggerand
32.20
2
0.00
1.00
33.20
2
20.00
4:58
9.20
62.40
14
Sofia NoonanMischief Managed
35.60
7-T
8.00
14.00
57.60
17
0.00
5:04
11.60
69.20
15
Carmen HovisMajestic Masquerade
44.40
17-T
8.00
19.00
71.40
18
0.00
4:41
2.40
73.80
16
Savannah GoddardHigh Definition
37.50
12
0.00
7.00
44.50
9
20.00
5:02
10.80
75.30
17
Allie Parascandola Take A Bow
42.50
15
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
60.00
5:01
10.40
112.90
18

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!