MDHT Fall Starter 1

Live Results as of 10/12/2018 10:00:47 AM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hanna MullanAxel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Kriegel TrierQuality Vintage
26.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sallie MorrisAstute
28.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
33.20
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey LymanFuture Article
38.60
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne WrightKing
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssa SchmittThawed Out
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cindy WhalenHot Mess Express
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Noncompete Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally AlexanderCompanero
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Krista ChildRaymond
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Stadium Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiki OsbourneAnna Karina
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay BerrethOh So Extreme
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay BerrethOh So Extreme
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicolas HinzeDakota Blues
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cindy WhalenHot Mess Express
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna MullanAxel
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssa SchmittThawed Out
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kiki OsbourneAnna Karina
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsey LymanFuture Article
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley Kriegel TrierQuality Vintage
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elementary - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia HealyTraditional Hat Man
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
20.00
1
Jennifer BrownTaste the Rainbow
24.50
3
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.50
2
Meredith IngramSmoke
26.30
4
4.00
0.00
30.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.30
3
Jessica HeldCamille
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.80
4
Laura ReimanFrame Bold Mark
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.30
5
Julianna SimonFlashy Miss
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
48.80
6
Brittany SchrueferPineapple Express
41.30
12
8.00
0.00
49.30
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.30
7
Amanda ApplegateFoolish Desire
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.50
8
Kaitlyn JulioKiss The Butterflies
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
20.00
1:00
0.00
60.30
9
Virginia LaRocqueAvon
37.00
8
8.00
0.00
45.00
11
20.00
1:00
0.00
65.00
10
Nikolaus SchmittDuke Of Perth (GB)
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
120.00
1:00
E
E
E
Julia HillRock On Bye
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
80.00
1:00
E
E
E

Elementary - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tanya FurmanSovereigns Gold
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.80
1
Suzannah CornueBlogosphere
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.50
2
Taylor PolitoA Perfect Sonnet
35.30
6
4.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.30
3
Julie MarbleGhost Story
42.30
10
0.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.30
4
Zenas Kim-bantherSeal the Deal
42.50
11
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.50
5
Kerry BlackmerBen
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.30
6
Lexi CindricSteeling Kisses
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.30
7
Martha FigueroaRocket
38.30
7
8.00
0.00
46.30
9
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
Erica AnhaltPL Irish Queen
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephen AlexanderDiablo
41.50
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alyssa SchmittBold Dance
29.50
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

FEI Dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah HawkinsDidgeridoo
34.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Introductory - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nikolaus SchmittChopsticks
30.60
5
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.60
1
Amanda MarksLady Wheaton
31.90
6
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.90
2
Shelby McNairnKnock Your Spots Off
29.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
1-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.40
3
Carol RichardsonOnyx
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.50
4
Jill WindsorWS Radagast
25.60
1
8.00
0.00
33.60
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.60
5
Kylie CarterJinx
29.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
1-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
69.40
6
Kristen BlaikieKilronan's Trinity
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
7
40.00
1:00
0.00
74.30
7
Deb NeivertMelody
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
60.00
1:00
0.00
94.40
8

Introductory - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole DoeringWorth the Whiskey
20.30
1
0.00
0.00
20.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
20.30
1
Berkley GardnerChilli
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.40
2
Katrina GeierDonovan
41.90
7
0.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.90
3
Bridgette RingleyDoc
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.90
4
Kaithlyn RaganChocolateincantation
36.60
4
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.60
5
Christi BarnesShenanigans
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.50
6
Nicola VillarinoHot Wheels Astro
38.10
6
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Elementary - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa MillerPumpkin Spice Latte
12.00
1
0.00
0.00
12.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
12.00
1
London HersheyElektra
24.30
2
4.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
2
Erin KidwellJump Lightly
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.30
3
Claire WheelerMidnight Lace
39.50
6
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.50
4
Lauren ChizukTimber
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.00
5
Faith HerrIndigo Island
42.30
7
4.00
0.00
46.30
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
66.30
6
Alyssa SensingerKindle
33.00
4
16.00
0.00
49.00
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Elementary - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MoskoLogan
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.00
1
Zoe PurserPL Lucky Indy
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.80
2
Gretel FrewNadira
32.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
3
Ava JenkinsSirabi
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
4
Alexandra BussePhoenix
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.00
5
Katie SheehiRule Breakin
32.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.00
6
Jason MarshakLow Key
34.00
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Introductory - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emerson GillFlurry
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.30
1
Rachel NamrowVelvet N Satin
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
2
Hadley MiddletonSochi
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.80
3
Liberty GrantDoc
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.30
4
Charlotte BeaumontSeascape
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
48.10
5
Lily MutzigCadbury
31.90
4
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.90
6
Kasey MoseleyPurely Sweet
29.70
2
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
60.00
1:00
0.00
89.70
7
Magdalen MoritzPennie
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
80.00
1:00
E
E
E

Junior Introductory - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa KosofskySynoptic
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
1
Samantha LewisOctavian
35.90
2
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.90
2
Hailey MartinAladdin
38.80
4
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.80
3
Taite ShaivitzSprite
47.20
7
0.00
0.00
47.20
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.20
4
Rachel EtchbergerTeddy
36.90
3
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.90
5
Skylar WescheTeddy Bear
45.00
6
0.00
0.00
45.00
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
65.00
6
McKenna StineNike
44.10
5
0.00
0.00
44.10
5
40.00
1:00
0.00
84.10
7

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily ShillingPirate
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.40
1
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
37.20
10
0.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.20
2
Taylor OxleyClever Deception
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.00
3
Tiffany WandyAndromeda
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.70
4
Dawn BeachSilver Express
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.30
5
Katelyn DudaMore Ways Than One
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
80.00
1:00
0.00
114.10
6
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Erin ReillyBanc D'Or
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
65.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
36.30
9
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
65.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF
Cindy Anderson-BlankHigh Aspirations
32.80
2
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah HawkinsMr Magic Man
32.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
33.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ainsley HagenBraes Mountain
29.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.10
1
Olivia HornbeckTie My Bo
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.70
2
Amara UnderwoodSlim Jim
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
3
Cassie RutledgeConnect the Dots
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.70
4
Laura WilsonNevada Rose
34.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.80
5
Ava RaiserWaylon
29.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
69.10
6

Modified - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.80
1
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
27.40
2
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.40
2
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.00
3
Michaela YowaiskiDarla Doll
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
60.00
1:00
0.00
91.30
4
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
25.90
1
8.00
0.00
33.90
5
65.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Training - Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperCaia Z
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.20
1
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hidden Heights
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.90
2
Hannah HawkinsKings Council
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.20
3
Courtney CooperExcel Star Indigo
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.70
4
Allison HorwithLarrikin
40.70
9
0.00
0.00
40.70
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.70
5
Clovis CraneEmpire Road
41.40
10
4.00
0.00
45.40
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.40
6
Michaela YowaiskiTeslin Bay
26.20
2
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
46.20
7
Sarah CampionRonin
40.20
8
4.00
0.00
44.20
8
40.00
1:00
0.00
84.20
8
Stephen BradleyLunetta
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
1:00
MR
MR
MR
June SaccardiDaring Duchess
36.90
7
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training - Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueSun Nature
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
1
Colleen RutledgeCastaway
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.20
2
Morgan McGrathTyrion
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
3
Sheri ThornleyToga
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.70
4
Kristen OrtonSlightly Tipsy
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.30
5
Margot WolmanRon Juan
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
6
Rumsey KeefePoint Nemo
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
7
Sarah CousinsSantana
36.90
11
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
8
Sharon OdenkirkPocomoonshine
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.50
9
Kate CalvertJet
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.00
10
Laila BolsteinsSabino Canyon
40.50
14
4.00
0.00
44.50
14
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.50
11
Cindy Anderson-BlankLongstride
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
48.60
12
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.00
13
Courtney CooperR River Star
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.70
14

Junior Novice - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christine WilliamsArt's Timeless Color
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
1
Malia GibertWave Acide aka Gracie
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.50
2
Sophia MoralesKahlua
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.70
3
Isabel BeardLeo's Sleek Rascal
37.10
8
0.00
0.00
37.10
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.10
4
Sydney MossDance for Megan
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.90
5
Karlee DudaSilver Lining
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.00
6
Lilly RodmanWhat Opposition
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.20
7
Maddie DavisKing Congo
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
1
60.00
1:00
0.00
90.40
8

Novice - Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon OdenkirkSilk Slipper
22.40
2
0.00
0.00
22.40
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.40
1
Teresa MichaelSong for the Kaiser
22.60
3
0.00
0.00
22.60
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.60
2
Tracy HinzeLittle Soup
22.90
4
0.00
0.00
22.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.90
3
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
23.30
5
0.00
0.00
23.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.30
4
Moriah OrmsWidespread Chaos
26.20
7
0.00
0.00
26.20
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.20
5
Kate Allen AytesToby
24.30
6
4.00
0.00
28.30
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
6
Sarah CousinsCMA Pop Tarrt
29.50
8
0.00
0.00
29.50
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
7
Robyn WeaverFinola
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.60
8
Meghan O'DonoghueCrownmeroyal
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.80
9
Lisa AustinCMA Lookndownthebarrel
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
40.00
1:00
0.00
59.80
10
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
43.80
11
0.00
0.00
43.80
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice - Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackFabio
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.80
1
Andrea CushingGargamellow
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.70
2
Lauren VargaAstaire to the Future
31.20
4
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.20
3
Dana RizkowskiFree Admission
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
4
Erin BensonLeroy Brown
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
5
Beau GuimondRSVP
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.80
6
Emma JonesUnion Jack
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.00
7
Gaia LarsenMy Miraculous Phoenix
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.10
8
Karyn HernandezDolce
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.20
9
Allison HorwithSeamus
32.40
5
8.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.40
10
Heather BrandonTokyo Chiller
36.20
11
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.20
11

Novice - Sunday-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley Kriegel TrierJunebug
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
19.30
1
Mardi HermanTintin's Journal
26.00
3
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.00
2
Debbie BrinkRemember That
23.30
2
4.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.30
3
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
27.90
5
0.00
0.00
27.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.90
4
Sara DruffnerAll That Jazz
36.90
8
0.00
0.00
36.90
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
5
Lara MillerNaughty By Nature
26.20
4
4.00
0.00
30.20
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.20
6
Annette PayneA Dashing Dream
32.10
6
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.10
7
Jeff HarigZachary
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
40.00
1:00
0.00
76.40
8

Novice - Sunday-D
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Magical
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
22.40
1
Edward BakerFernhill Casper
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
24.30
2
Ashley Kriegel TrierTutuola
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.70
3
Megan MarchGuinness
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
4
Kelley WilliamsJones Pache
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.20
5
Michelle KukuckaSay It With Me
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.30
6
Blaine OrrisEli
43.30
9
0.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.30
7
Alissa HaywardVolo
46.70
10
0.00
0.00
46.70
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
46.70
8
Brooke BayleyWinterfell
38.10
8
8.00
0.00
46.10
9
20.00
1:00
0.00
66.10
9
Andrea CoursonItsy Bitsy Betty
34.80
7
8.00
0.00
42.80
7
80.00
1:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice - Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tammy MurphyKillian
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.70
1
Karen ElbertNevertheless
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.60
2
Heidi WardleCold Spice
30.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
3-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.80
3
Michaela YowaiskiBijoux Bay
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
4
June HillmanAll Russelled Up
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
5
Kristin BachmanSave the Tigers
32.20
7
4.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.20
6
Erika NeslerBusted On Broadway
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.30
7-T
Nicole MeekCause I Can
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.30
7-T
Suzannah CornueClear Crossing
30.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
3-T
60.00
1:00
0.00
90.80
9
Stephanie SillsWren Wrouge
30.60
3
16.00
E
E
E
0.00
1:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice - Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucinda DonaldsonRocket Man
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
21.10
1
Suzanne KonefalCMA Posso Volare
23.60
4
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
23.60
2
Erika NeslerSky Balou MLF
28.10
6
0.00
0.00
28.10
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
3
Brooke BayleyWhole Lotta Love
28.30
7
0.00
0.00
28.30
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
4
Christina PorterVesara
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.40
5
Erika NeslerSH Hat of the West
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.70
6
Leah ZabarenkoMassive Drama
25.60
5
0.00
0.00
25.60
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
45.60
7
Kristin BachmanNorthshire
42.50
12
4.00
0.00
46.50
12
20.00
1:00
0.00
66.50
8
Karen EichertTrumbull
22.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
26.80
4-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
66.80
9
Jessica SmithFind a Penny
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
75.30
10
Sarah CousinsTake A Left
22.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
26.80
4-T
20.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
Julie FranksForever Windsor's Z
29.40
8
0.00
0.00
29.40
8
85.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF
Katie DavisForward Thinking
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather SkosichRomeo
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.20
1
Cindy Anderson-BlankFaro
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
2
Amy FaisonDeshi CR
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.70
3
Wendy MasemerRestless Dreamer
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.80
4
Georgia GuyerVinny
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
5
Courtney MightOlive
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.30
6
Kristen CarvalhoCalm in the Storm
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.40
7
Chelsea VecchiarelliRave
48.10
13
4.00
0.00
52.10
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
52.10
8
Alyssa SchmittTenedos
37.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
8-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.80
9
Cerella ChandraQ Dawg
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.90
10
Brenna McGuireReady Won
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
40.00
1:00
0.00
76.90
11
Stacy IaconoMadaket Road
37.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
8-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
77.80
12
Carrie KelleySpencer
46.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Merideth ErushaAlice
29.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
3-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.70
1-T
Kari ArchambaultBenny the Star
29.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.70
3-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.70
1-T
Renee CoverBCF DARGO
28.10
2
4.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.10
3
Jennie TownerLoch Ness
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.90
4
Marcelle VenetsanosMicro Rocky
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
5-T
Rebecca GrantFrankly True
33.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
5-T
Karin BaigSmitty's Razrhawk
34.70
10
0.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.70
7
Allison SowdenYou Wish
36.10
13
0.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
8
Casey JonesQuinTessa
40.80
14
0.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.80
9
Amy FaisonHallie
29.20
4
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.20
10
Marcy CantatoreBayhill Arktos
25.30
1
4.00
0.00
29.30
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.30
11
Jemma RobinsonJaxson
33.10
7
4.00
0.00
37.10
13
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.10
12
Mallory DistlerQuality Addiction
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
10
40.00
1:00
0.00
75.30
13
Brooke BallhausBeverly's Ruby
35.80
12
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
100.00
1:00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla MeekEast of Heaven
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.80
1
Ciana RutledgeDaybreak
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.90
2
Carlin KeefeJust My Size
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.90
3
Hannah YoungMoonShine
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
4
Madylin DunstDorito Cooler Ranch
35.30
6
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.30
5
Jemma PrzybockiMercedes
39.70
8
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.70
6
Gretchen WolfeAutumn
42.20
10
0.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.20
7
Kara WolfkillWild Blue Savannah
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.00
8
Ilana SubramanyaLa Ferrari
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.80
9
Izzy LenkGhost
34.20
5
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nicole MullerTribal Honour
50.00
11
12.00
0.00
62.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Beginner Novice - Saturday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella BeaumontWorth The Wait
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.40
1
Maya MroczkowskiRockin' Roman
29.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.40
2-T
Anna FerrinBar Time Investment
29.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.40
2-T
Katie BromleyShiner Dunit Smart
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
4
Sarah SeldenDeputy Cavalier
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.90
5
Rose LeegerBentley
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.70
6
Arijana ReskusicArnold the Terminator
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
7
Johannah StahlBETTER WISE UP
36.70
12
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.70
8
Alyssa BortnerGirl On Fire
37.50
13
12.00
0.00
49.50
13
0.00
1:00
0.00
49.50
9
Piper FabryFancePants
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
60.00
1:00
0.00
95.80
10
Emma GolusPajama Party
33.90
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
12
80.00
1:00
0.00
121.90
11
Raegan NallsSochi
34.40
7
4.00
0.00
38.40
10
65.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF
Hope HinshawSheer Luck
36.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8-T
65.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!