MDHT Fall Starter 3

Live Results as of 11/3/2018 5:38:56 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Only
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
29.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Stadium Round
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah HawkinsCavalier Rockstar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Combined Test - Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy WhalenHot Mess Express
43.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elementary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Steven Choquetteecho
27.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Elementary - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia HillRock On Bye
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
1
Janice GillThe Venetian Cat
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.80
2
Holly MooneyAn Obvious Gem
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.50
3
Meredith IngramSmoke
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
46.00
4
Amber LawrenceHope
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
48.80
5
Liz HadleyDiesel
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.30
6
Alyssa SchmittBold Dance
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
80.00
1:00
0.00
114.50
7

Elementary - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BeeSpotted Affaire
19.50
1
0.00
0.00
19.50
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
19.50
1
Tanya FurmanSovereigns Gold
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.50
2
Devenie CloranFreark
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.00
3
Mary FoxApollos Gold
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.80
4
Eliza SanNicolasRabbit's Foot
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
5
Charissa RobertsCody
37.00
6
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.00
6
Steve AlexanderDiablo
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Elementary - Saturday-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer PiersonBeloved Obsession
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.00
1
Lisa SmithToby
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.00
2
Sean McQuillanAnnie
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
3
Laura BeebeDealt A Lucky Hand
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.30
4
Melissa LeydenAce of Clubs
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.50
5
Alyssa DeFazioChase What Matters
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
6

Introductory - Saturday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stacia DrapeValencia Dralium
26.30
4
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.30
1
Kaithlyn RaganChocolateincantation
31.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.60
2
Charlotte BeaumontElsie Otter
31.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.60
3
Jordan MasseyLogan
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.50
4
Tara McShaneLady Bird
25.30
1
4.00
0.00
29.30
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.30
5
Nicole DoeringWorth the Whiskey
25.90
3
4.00
0.00
29.90
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.90
6
Alyssa SchmittSalsamon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:00
 
 
 
BRITNI RIFFEGirls image
25.60
2
4.00
0.00
29.60
4
80.00
1:00
E
E
E
Jennifer LupkinQuest
31.90
8
16.00
E
E
E
20.00
1:00
E
E
E
Laurie FalterJeffrey
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
40.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Elementary - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie HiggsBarefoot Blue Jean Night
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.00
1
Claire WheelerOn the Rocks
32.80
2
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.80
2
Nadya FirorGrand Coulee
44.50
7
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.50
3
Gretel FrewNadira
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.30
4
Macie BrockWinning Ways
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
60.50
5
Jemma PrzybockiPrimarily Pink
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
Ashley LevineSmooth Operator
41.50
6
0.00
0.00
41.50
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Elementary - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Celine Papageorgiou Prince
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.80
1
Jason MarshakLow Key
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.50
2
Elaina BarbourMill Reef Affair (Bravo)
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.00
3
Gretel FrewUnion Commander
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.50
4
Kendall TippinsRadiant
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
52.80
5
Mischa Smith Passport
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
Emerson GillFlurry
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Elementary - Saturday-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella CraftMarcato
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.30
1
Jorgia WalkerHailYeah
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.00
2
Heather McCoyBen 10
40.50
6
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.50
3
Monique Grant-OlssonMi Amore
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.00
4
Caroline MoskoLogan
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
47.30
5
Claire WallaceAvalanche
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.50
6
Madison MoyBamm-Bamm
43.50
8
0.00
0.00
43.50
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
63.50
7
Hannah HiggsLittle Bit of Ahmour
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
60.00
1:00
0.00
91.50
8

Junior Introdcutory - Saturday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie CarterJinx
28.10
2
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.10
1
Lily Stettler-EnoSabrina
36.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.90
2
Paige RamseyUp in Smoke
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.30
3
Hadley MiddletonSochi
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.10
4
Claudia FumagalliTons of Fun
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
53.80
5
Keiko LukeSidney
36.90
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
60.90
6
Ella RileyPaige Turner
35.60
5
0.00
0.00
35.60
4
100.00
1:00
E
E
E
Magdalen MoritzPennie
25.60
1
12.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Introdcutory - Saturday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zoey TurnerBallerina Girl
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.30
1-T
Rachel EtchbergerTeddy
31.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
1-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.30
1-T
Charlotte GaragusiGoing for Gold
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.30
3
Natalie MonningerNot Just Any Rookie
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
4
Ally SewellJamaica
44.70
9
4.00
0.00
48.70
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
48.70
5
Liberty GrantTimber
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
40.00
1:00
0.00
72.80
6
Grace LotsikasSteffiana
37.20
6
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
60.00
1:00
0.00
97.20
7
Brennah Lee-PawlakSavannah
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
60.00
1:00
E
E
E
Gianna ValentePete
43.80
8
4.00
0.00
47.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Combined Test - Training B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jaclyn BurkeChance of Hidden Heights
27.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Training - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brynn HershbineCadenza Aria
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.30
1
Sophia MoralesKahlua
34.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.30
2
Holly GreenleafJenn's Bellaboo
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
3
Sydney MossDance for Megan
31.70
3
12.00
0.00
43.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
43.70
4
Devon GrayHarley D
30.70
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claire WolskArnold the Terminator
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
Kate BearerSpring Ducatti
34.30
5-T
20.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Modified - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex LeveringSwizzle
31.30
3
8.00
0.00
39.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.30
1
Hannah HawkinsKings Council
30.00
2
12.00
0.00
42.00
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.00
2
Leslie FredrickMTF Hightower
29.80
1
8.00
0.00
37.80
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
57.80
3

Training - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karyn HernandezDolce
35.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.20
1
Jaclyn BurkeSandy the Bear
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.30
2
Blaine OrrisEli
35.20
5-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.20
3
Shelby CrowleyTilly
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.70
4
Mary ClareFurl the Main
32.60
2
8.00
0.00
40.60
5
40.00
1:00
0.00
80.60
5
Sarah CampionRonin
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
100.00
1:00
E
E
E
Kay PfaffUhave Light
32.90
3
8.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE

Combined Test - Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
26.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Novice - Sunday
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tristan EngelkeCadbury
26.20
1
0.00
0.00
26.20
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.20
1
Saskia PaulTrey Bear
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
26.40
2
Madelynn SewellRocky
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.30
3
Noah StanlaskeChesterland's Spike
29.50
5
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.50
4
Malia GibertWave Acide aka Gracie
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
5
Emma TuitAlways A Thrill
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.30
6
Kirsten LikinsFortissimo
33.80
6
8.00
0.00
41.80
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.80
7

Novice - Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie SillsMille Neuf Cent
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.10
1
Debbie BrinkRemember That
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.80
2
Suzanne KonefalCMA Posso Volare
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.50
3
Emily StubePasture Bedtime
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.10
4-T
Meghan O'DonoghueFashionable Man
32.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.10
4-T
Tiffany CatledgeMontagne
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
6
Megan ReuterStella
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.50
7
Cera OlsonMighty Joe Young
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
8
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.10
8
Sarah StewartTenesee
31.90
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annette PayneA Dashing Dream
30.20
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice - Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen ParrisUntouchable
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.00
1
Karleigh GrayBourbon Street
28.10
1
4.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.10
2
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
32.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.90
3-T
Alison TeetorCracker Jack
32.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.90
3-T
Natalie WhiteheadMister Amigo
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.10
5
Nahye KimMudville
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.20
6
Lara MillerNaughty By Nature
28.30
2
12.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.30
7
Amy LearTimber
30.50
4
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.50
8
Andrea CoursonItsy Bitsy Betty
32.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
8-T
40.00
1:00
0.00
76.60
9
Diane SawanoboriMr. Sandman
32.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
8-T
80.00
1:00
E
E
E
Kristie GrayAmoral
31.70
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah SchofieldDiscreet Prospect
30.60
1
0.00
0.00
30.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.60
1
Elizabeth DarrPenelope
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.70
2
Heather Scott-MolledaBoston
31.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
2-T
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.70
3
Alyssa SchmittThawed Out
31.10
2
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexa BriscoeTVS Gwen Ever
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.80
1
Jules EnnisShars Dancer
33.30
4
12.00
0.00
45.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.30
2
Randy PierreLily
41.70
5
4.00
0.00
45.70
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.70
3
Julianna SimonFlashy Miss
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
49.40
4
Karleigh GrayBFF ESPIONAGE
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.30
5
Jessica SmithFind A Penny
44.40
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice - Sunday-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine WindhamRomeo Blue
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.30
1
Kari ArchambaultBenny the Star
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.10
2
Erika CookTimings Everythin
34.70
5
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.70
3
Heather BrandonKnock Your Spots Off
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
4
Katy WilsonOlympic Reveille
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
60.00
1:00
0.00
87.20
5
Alyssa SchmittDuke Of Perth
35.80
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah SeldenDeputy Cavalier
40.00
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
1:00
TE
TE
TE
Kristine CovertJeb Stuart
33.90
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Sunday-D
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heidi WardleCold Spice
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.40
1
Alison BowyerZeppelin
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.60
2
Troy GeorgeNUI
35.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.60
3
Carolyn Wlodarczyk Limited Edition
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
4
Chelsea ToddDella
46.10
9
0.00
0.00
46.10
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
46.10
5
Gillian ClissoldGallium
35.80
6
12.00
0.00
47.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
47.80
6
Julie MarbleGhost Story
41.40
8
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
K.C. CowlesAlexander
35.60
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kate McCloskeyChe Bella
35.00
3
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Sunday-E
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tammy MurphyKillian
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.60
1
Lynn SymanskyPapa Pablo
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.20
2
Sonja TuckerGustav
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.50
3
Olivia McDowellRemarkable
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
32.80
4
Stacy IaconoMadaket Road
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
5
Bridgette RingleyDoc
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
6
Lily KovachFly Guy
48.30
8
0.00
0.00
48.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
48.30
7
Jennifer CunninghamTroycen
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.30
8

Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday-A
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya KozauerRibbons
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.80
1
Yann HichwaBaron
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
30.00
2
Cierra Miller Romanologist
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.40
3
Madeline CindricDear Darla
34.40
7
8.00
0.00
42.40
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.40
4
Isabel BeardLeo's Sleek Rascal
33.90
6
12.00
0.00
45.90
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.90
5
Karina ZwickerDexter
31.70
4
4.00
0.00
35.70
5
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.70
6
Caroline PatelFatima
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
100.00
1:00
E
E
E
Greta PappenfusEsmanian Devil
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday-B
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BottoWalk About
25.60
1
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
25.60
1
Mikayla MeekEast of Heaven
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
29.40
2
Isabella BeaumontWorth The Wait
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.40
3
Raegan NallsSochi
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
4
Hailey OggAllen
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.70
5
Rose LeegerBentley
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.10
6
London HersheyElektra
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Beginner Novice - Sunday-C
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kara WolfkillWild Blue Savannah
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
27.80
1
Alyssa BortnerLittle Big Town
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.60
2
Sophie KozauerMolly
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.20
3
Savannah SmithSilver Storm
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.00
4
Samantha SpaidVitales
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
20.00
1:00
0.00
51.10
5
Alexandra BussePhoenix
38.90
7
0.00
0.00
38.90
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
58.90
6
Ilana SubramanyaLa Ferrari
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!