Area 1 Schooling HT Championship 2018

Live Results as of 8/19/2018 12:31:12 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
32.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice (Non-championship)
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol GermaniaMattie
33.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
Laura ClancyVirginia Breeze
35.30
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
2
Lillian DunEvel Knievel
35.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
Danielle CyrMPH Jpeg Conquest
34.00
2
20.00
1:00
0.00
54.00
4
0.00
0.00
54.00
4
Francesca StantonButtonwood
39.30
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.30
5
0.00
0.00
59.30
5
Julia GrellaJunebug
34.50
3
80.00
1:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jillian FrielMandela
36.30
6
85.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeleine SmithHughdoneit
33.30
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
Alexa McKersieSkip A Stride
34.80
3
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Mikaela AckermanBrie
36.50
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
Catherine DennehyBetter Believe It
45.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.00
4
0.00
0.00
45.00
4
Hannah BoucherFleet Nimble Feet
46.30
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
46.30
5
4.00
0.00
50.30
5
Billie PorterFare Thee Well
41.30
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
61.30
6
0.00
0.00
61.30
6
Haley DwightLittle Red Corvette
36.00
4
85.00
1:00
0.00
121.00
7
0.00
0.00
121.00
7
Sydney SchryverC'mon Let's Fly
31.50
1
105.00
1:00
0.00
136.50
8
4.00
0.00
140.50
8

Senior Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BagleyIntrinsic
28.50
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Tracie SalesEbony
34.50
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
Lauren WeitzHeavy on the Roses
34.80
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Beth O'MalleyLove Your Rebel Attitude
39.00
7
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
Elizabeth McElginDante's Inferno
40.80
8
0.00
1:00
0.00
40.80
5
8.00
0.00
48.80
5
Grace HenrichNow Voyager
36.50
6
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.50
6
4.00
0.00
60.50
6
Patricia SuomalaAztec
31.80
3
60.00
1:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Franciose MartinolleMinstral
28.30
1
60.00
1:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Adv Elementary (Non-championship)
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BurtCooper
42.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sophie OstranderPJ
43.90
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Remi HopmanJet
44.40
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allie MillerWillow
44.40
3-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katie MccloskeyMaddys Ravens
51.10
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jon HallScoopers
54.40
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Adv Elementary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maggie PollartIndiana Jones
35.30
1
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.30
1
 
 
 
 
Kaylee AllardBurghley
38.60
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
38.60
2
 
 
 
 
Margot MentalMiss Dixie
39.40
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
39.40
3
 
 
 
 
Jacqueline ArnoldAbracadabra
41.90
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
41.90
4
 
 
 
 
Cayleigh Goss-BakerElementa
42.50
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.50
5-T
 
 
 
 
Olivia SwettRight On Time
42.50
7-T
0.00
1:00
0.00
42.50
5-T
 
 
 
 
Rory WeeksSemper Fi
44.70
9
0.00
1:00
0.00
44.70
7
 
 
 
 
Chloe WylieRisky Business
45.00
10
0.00
1:00
0.00
45.00
8
 
 
 
 
Jordyn ParisiBlack Brook's Kyote
36.70
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
56.70
9
 
 
 
 
Gigi GerbickLife Is But A Dream
35.60
2
40.00
1:00
0.00
75.60
10
 
 
 
 

Senior Adv Elementary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela CunardLodi
31.10
2
0.00
1:00
0.00
31.10
1
 
 
 
 
Natalie LabouchereChocolate Chippa
35.80
4
0.00
1:00
0.00
35.80
2
 
 
 
 
Emma KaneStraight Till Morning
36.10
5
0.00
1:00
0.00
36.10
3
 
 
 
 
Dawn MooreRainbows Conclusive
37.50
6
0.00
1:00
0.00
37.50
4
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth PetkusDiversity Dan D Jeans
30.00
1
20.00
1:00
0.00
50.00
5
 
 
 
 
Keddy DuatoWild Wes
35.00
3
20.00
1:00
0.00
55.00
6
 
 
 
 
Angela KazanoviczAurora
39.40
7
20.00
1:00
0.00
59.40
7
 
 
 
 
Madeline CaswellTear Drop Winken
43.90
8
60.00
1:00
0.00
103.90
8
 
 
 
 

Elementary (Non-championship)
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Addie GraveToby
36.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Megan O'RourkeWill
37.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lily GeorgopoulosQueen of Everything
46.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meredith EhrenzellerSimplicity
46.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amber CerratiOozlum
48.60
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bristol ShirlandMaverick
49.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Elementary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella LewisNike
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate DowningMade U Look
32.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stella MarshCoastal Tranquility
36.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine PaolattoLittle Prince
40.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cara JonesAllegro
42.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jasmine MitriGuinness
45.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samantha MarcouxManta Ray
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mila IndekKoda
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senior Elementary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracey WoodsOnce In A Blue Moon
37.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bronwyn SellTwo Blue Eyed Chico
37.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berney GrahamR.U. Sassyfield
38.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anne DenmarcoSea Me Smile
39.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer SchmidtOver The Moon
42.20
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jillian PenfieldLuciana
44.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Junior Pre-Elementary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma EaganSoldier Boy
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maddelanne GarceauBlu
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sophia SmithQue Sera Sera
29.40
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aiden SmithPoptart
39.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor SmithHoney
43.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan LagasseGunsmokes San Cita
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emma NelsonQuest for Fame
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Annabelle KartonoLimerick Dale
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Georgie GraveSmooth Criminal
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ciara O'SullivanMy Sharoana
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Pre-Elementary (Non-championship)
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy AlickiMissed A Spot
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gabby MoodyPretty Copper Penny
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jamie CarletonOYY Clever Pascal
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Toni RobillardMango Bay
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brook BrownAll That Jazz
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Senior Pre-Elementary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 1:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia WolfeCaptain Jack Sparrow
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Candace ZubeeGunsmokes San Cita
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anna CrosbyApollo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isabelle WatsonIndiana Jones
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marcy SilverLyrical
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!