POP November

Live Results as of 11/11/2018 4:24:25 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Cross Country Schooling (Saturday)
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Holly RoeLita
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Holly RoeDonatella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kennedy NiedigDynatraitor
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
664
Pam WoodFrankie Goes to Hollywood
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kari McBrideTonight at Noon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Javier GamboaRamsee
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
Kristin VolnerZips Triploay Cat
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEI 3* - CT B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
49
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFERNHILL BY NIGHT
27.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
64
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
27.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
62
Hallie CoonLansdowne
33.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
32.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USEF Eventing/FEI Test of Choice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
107
Tracy Ferguson R. Chumley
31.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
108
Debra StevensonTaliesin
35.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
106
Lauren AkersFull Gallop's Dollar Bill
37.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
110
Janet AndrewsWillow
38.10
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
113
Debra StevensonTaliesin
38.70
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
109
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
38.70
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
111
Chelsie RaabeTazdue
44.20
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF First Level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
68
Carol Clark Prime Player
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF First Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
69
Kristin ErslandRoyal Malikka
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEI 2* CT Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
58
Stephanie GoodmanDrs Resolute
26.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
60
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
27.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate CT B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
53
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF First Level Test 1
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
67
Anna KennedyAnna's Bella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEI 1* CT Test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
52
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
50
Stephanie GoodmanOBOS Quality Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEI 1* CT Test B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
51
Elisabeth HallidayGorsehill Cooley
25.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
59
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpFlash Cooley
25.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
Tik MaynardVasiliev
28.60
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
66
Stephanie GoodmanCarolina Morning
30.40
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
63
Anna KjellstromStella
35.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
54
Natasha KnightAzrael
30.70
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Show Jumping - 3'7"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
3
Madeleine CareyNick in Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Madeleine CareyNick in Time
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Nicholas StaplesWF Drousseau
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training - 3 Phase
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
46
Anna KjellstromKazoo
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
47
Leah KhorsandianLandor
30.50
2
0.00
2.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:40
8.00
40.50
1

Show Jumping - 3'3"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
8
Megan MartinBugatti
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Sherri JamisonRomancer
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Hana SangsterBella Dixie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Training - 3 Phase
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
4
Jill BobelBig Time
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
103
Matthew BrynerVa Va Voom
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:21
0.40
26.80
1
101
Zachary BrandtMosstown Rebel
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.60
2
98
Anne KearleySparwar
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.70
3
102
Emma VallnerFernhill Freestyle
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:41
8.40
48.90
4
99
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
41.10
6
8.00
0.00
49.10
7
0.00
5:42
8.80
57.90
5
104
Maya WentzFE Bail Me Out
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
80.00
6:30
28.00
139.80
6

Training CT B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
105
Megan McNattTully Cross Elora Danan
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice 3-Phase
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
41
Tik MaynardClassic
23.30
2
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
23.30
1
39
Micheline JordanRyder Kay
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
25.00
2
32
Rain AndersonComet Royale
25.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
4-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
25.50
3
31
Megan McNattW.H. Topgun
21.90
1
4.00
0.00
25.90
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
25.90
4
36
Emily CoulterArtibella
25.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
4-T
0.00
3:49
4.00
29.50
5
97
Thomas MaynardPozo de Fe
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.80
6
43
Erin WalkerMTH Shannondale Khaleesi
26.20
7
4.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.20
7
33
Tawnie AndersonLet Coyote Run
32.40
10
0.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.40
8
37
Evelyn Davis DouglasJust Jumped Bale
32.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
10
0.00
4:09
0.00
32.90
9
42
Kristin VolnerZips Triploay Cat
33.10
13
0.00
0.00
33.10
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.10
10
40
Lily KovacsFlagmounts's Le Beaute Nior
32.10
9
0.00
2.00
34.10
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.10
11
45
Allison WoodWandoboyslew
34.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.50
12
30
Kallie RignaneseFayme
33.60
14
0.00
1.00
34.60
14
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.60
13
35
Dianne BartlettEyce
32.90
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
17
0.00
4:37
0.00
40.90
14
44
Skyler WilkersonTegans Chymyre
34.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
3:53
2.40
40.90
15
34
Janet AndrewsCris Cross
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
20.00
5:03
1.20
45.50
16
38
Rylee GaileyPS Billy Allegro
37.60
17
0.00
0.00
37.60
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice CT A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
48
Kennedy NiedigDynatraitor
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Show Jumping - 2'11"
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
11
Megan MartinBugatti
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Hana SangsterBella Dixie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Training Level Test 2
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
112
Anna KennedyAnna's Bella
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

USDF Training Level Test 3
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
116
Kristin ErslandRoyal Malikka
36.40
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
117
Anna KennedyAnna's Bella
36.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
65
Amelia SalvatoriOakbriar Devonair
43.90
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - 3 Phase
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
91
Brenda HuttonBridget
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
34.80
1
79
Beth O'RourkeComaraderie
31.80
1
4.00
0.00
35.80
2-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.80
2
87
Leanne Fitzgerald Ardeo Michelangelo
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.40
36.20
3
84
Lucinda TudorSeeking Daily
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:54
0.40
37.90
4
77
Katherine LehmannRemington 700
38.00
7
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:35
0.00
38.00
5
80
Jayden CainAzrec Gold
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.80
6
76
Jessica VaughnSouthern Belle
40.80
9
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
40.80
7
86
Courtney PayneEls
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
6:06
5.20
42.00
8
83
Alexander O'NealStubben
42.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
4:49
0.80
42.80
9
89
Diana HusbandSprite
42.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
46.00
11
0.00
4:49
0.80
46.80
10
75
Jennifer Phethean NelsonLuckybuck Syndrome
47.00
14
0.00
0.00
47.00
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.00
11
90
Krista WilsonCastlebrook's Lion
43.30
13
4.00
0.00
47.30
13
0.00
5:20
0.00
47.30
12
88
Jessica VaughnPS Darragh Bob
41.80
10
4.00
0.00
45.80
10
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
78
Javier GamboaRamsee
35.30
3
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:41
E
E
E
81
Hana SangsterCritical Mass
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
20.00
4:48
E
E
E
85
Brooke BellancaApollo
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice CT B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
93
Carol Clark Prime Player
26.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
Matthew BrynerEsperance
32.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
Sinead HalpinLooking My Way
30.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
Becky WaiteIts All Good
31.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
Candace McCallArab Influence
46.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Entry CT A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
72
Samantha BrooksTiger Lilly
46.10
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Lisa TravisKing's Ransom
40.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Entry CT B
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
74
Tuscany Louys-MoroneyTank
41.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
73
Jacqueline McCallDreadnaught
54.50
HC
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Entry - 3 Phase
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
Pinney #RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
0
Jessica SchneiderGoldies Tale
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
22
Grace BushPrincess of the Elements
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
35.80
1
25
Kari McBrideTonight at Noon
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.30
2
21
Erin MacDonald Storm Front
33.30
5