Woodwind Horse Trials PE to OP

Live Results as of 5/5/2013 5:35:29 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica PhoenixExultation
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:31
12.40
46.40
1
Penny RowlandAmboseli
41.30
3
0.00
4.00
45.30
3
0.00
5:19
7.60
52.90
2
Jessica PhoenixMaisey
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Regular Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce LambGamble
56.30
2
4.00
8.00
68.30
1
0.00
5:11
4.40
72.70
1
Dasha IvandaevaRoo
30.00
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Young Riders Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Pauline IgochineOrlean
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:29
11.60
43.90
1
Moria Ste.Croix-LabramboiseBlue Ben
38.30
2
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
5:18
7.20
45.50
2
Ellen FerrisChatsworth
44.30
3
4.00
0.00
48.30
3
0.00
5:27
10.80
59.10
3
Nikita Ollen-BittleKudos to Felix
54.00
5
4.00
0.00
58.00
4
0.00
5:26
10.40
68.40
4
Ellen FerrisHendrix
46.50
4
12.00
0.00
58.50
5
0.00
5:28
11.20
69.70
5

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley MooreGemini
46.50
1
0.00
0.00
46.50
1
0.00
5:11
1.60
48.10
1
Sara FraserCasino Royal
48.80
2
0.00
0.00
48.80
2
0.00
5:12
2.00
50.80
2
Annick NiemullerKegans Irish Clover
50.30
3
0.00
0.00
50.30
3
20.00
5:46
15.60
85.90
3

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie KalpinRolex
36.00
2
0.00
0.00
36.00
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.00
1
Jessica PhoenixHialeah GS
35.30
1
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
5:16
3.60
38.90
2
Shawn FergusonFoxridge Alouette
42.00
4
12.00
0.00
54.00
4
0.00
5:20
5.20
59.20
3
Shawn FergusonDelgado
40.50
3
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
20.00
5:26
7.60
68.10
4
Katie WoodA Ragtyme Classic
63.80
5
0.00
0.00
63.80
5
40.00
5:33
10.40
114.20
5

Senior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Saskia GoedhartExplicit
49.50
1
4.00
0.50
54.00
1
0.00
5:21
5.60
59.60
1

Junior PreTraining
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas St PierreCalypso
43.50
1
0.00
0.00
43.50
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
43.50
1
Charlotte StrahlAthena
45.80
2
0.00
0.00
45.80
2
0.00
4:46
0.40
46.20
2
Kathryn SlackCarbon Copy
49.50
4
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
49.50
3
Alysa BeechWaterbug
53.30
5
0.00
0.00
53.30
4
0.00
4:21
0.00
53.30
4
Althea BoncheffScatter
54.80
6
4.00
0.00
58.80
5
0.00
4:48
1.20
60.00
5
Leah VrielingLucas
48.80
3
16.00
7.25
72.05
6
20.00
4:35
0.00
92.05
6

Open Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris WaflerKiaya
39.80
1
0.00
0.00
39.80
1
0.00
3:09
21.00
60.80
1
Harriet MincSimply Stella
66.80
2
0.00
0.00
66.80
2
0.00
3:34
0.00
66.80
2
Jenna FinesSeren
70.50
3
0.00
0.00
70.50
3
0.00
3:55
0.00
70.50
3

Open PreTraining
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
April SimmondsTinkerbele
42.80
1
0.00
0.00
42.80
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
42.80
1
Sarah CroftNadxelia
50.30
3
0.00
0.00
50.30
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
50.30
2
Chris WaflerIncantation
49.50
2
0.00
0.00
49.50
2
0.00
4:11
2.00
51.50
3
Hilary PopielGalaxy
62.30
4
12.00
0.00
74.30
4
0.00
4:16
0.00
74.30
4

Senior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kitty BakerSin of Omission
41.30
1
8.00
0.00
49.30
2
0.00
4:04
1.60
50.90
1
Morgan MooreFarrah
45.00
2
4.00
0.00
49.00
1
20.00
4:08
3.20
72.20
2
Kristi RobertsonInvictus
63.00
3
0.00
1.25
64.25
3
80.00
5:40
40.00
184.25
3

Senior PreTraining
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jackie EvansArragorn
36.00
1
4.00
0.00
40.00
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.00
1
Amber CranstonIncognito
40.50
2
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
40.50
2
Katiana FleckRS Saxon
42.00
3
4.00
0.00
46.00
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
46.00
3
Ken RoseMerlin
55.50
5
0.00
0.00
55.50
4
0.00
5:12
10.80
66.30
4
Lee ChryslerOscar the Mighty
51.00
4
12.00
8.75
71.75
6
80.00
6:09
33.60
185.35
5
Thomasin ElementDevil's Advocate
64.50
6
0.00
0.00
64.50
5
0.00
5:33
E
E
E
Sabrina WelterRare News
69.80
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Entry
XC Optimum Time: 4:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail Jamieson ScottBack In Black
40.50
1
0.00
0.00
40.50
1
0.00
3:50
0.00
40.50
1
Emma LewisEscape the Ordinary
51.80
2
0.00
0.00
51.80
2
0.00
3:16
14.00
65.80
2

Open PreEntry
XC Optimum Time: 3:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin McLarenPanamerra
44.30
1
4.00
0.00
48.30
1
0.00
3:21
0.00
48.30
1

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!