Ocala Winter 1

1/7/2017 to 1/8/2017

Ride Times (Subject to Change)

Revised: 01/05/2017 06:36 AM

PLEASE check your entry status, ALOT of you have not paid for your various memberships.

Remember at Prelim and above, rider, owner, and trainer MUST be current USEF members.

Everyone, USA and foreigns, MUST be a member of the USEA.

Rider Name

Horse

Division

Dressage

Cross-Country

Stadium

Abrams, Kat

Zipp N Zip Bars

NR

Sat 12:00 pm

Sun 03:29 pm

Sun 11:06 am

Angis, Katie

Rembrandt

OT-B

Sat 11:04 am

Sun 09:30 am

Sat 02:16 pm

Ayres, Sydney

Free and Easy

TR

Sat 12:50 pm

Sun 10:34 am

Sat 03:22 pm

Baker, Kendall

Cavalier

NR

Sat 12:10 pm

Sun 03:33 pm

Sun 11:10 am

Baker, Shanon

Carlingford Wells

OT-A

Sat 08:11 am

Sun 08:54 am

Sat 01:42 pm

Baker, Shanon

Lansdownne

OP

Sat 09:14 am

Sun 12:40 pm

Sat 12:07 pm

Baker, Shanon

Ballingowan Zeal

OP

Sat 10:26 am

Sun 01:06 pm

Sat 12:33 pm

Baker, Shanon

Captain Chacco

OT-C

Sat 11:02 am

Sun 09:54 am

Sat 02:42 pm

Ball, Betsy

Red Mare

OT-A

Sat 09:17 am

Sun 09:02 am

Sat 01:48 pm

Bancroft, Mary

Twain

BNR

Sat 12:56 pm

Sun 04:50 pm

Sun 12:23 pm

Barber, Rebecca

Why Not

OBN

Sat 01:03 pm

Sun 04:20 pm

Sun 11:55 am

Barr, Robin

Tout Fini

BNR

Sat 01:12 pm

Sun 04:56 pm

Sun 12:29 pm

Bielawski, Samantha

Stick with Richie

IH

Sat 08:07 am

Sun 11:23 am

Sat 10:38 am

Bielawski, Samantha

Daddy's Chocolate Mousse

IR

Sat 08:49 am

Sun 11:59 am

Sat 11:02 am

Bowman, Sarah

Pedro

BNR

Sat 12:08 pm

Sun 04:10 pm

Sun 12:03 pm

Bowman, Sarah

Eddie G

BNR

Sat 01:28 pm

Sun 05:02 pm

Sun 12:35 pm

Brost, Shelby

Namaste

PR

Sat 08:42 am

Sun 01:24 pm

Sat 11:45 am

Busbee, Danielle Dichting

Fernhill Allure

IR

Sat 08:21 am

Sun 11:47 am

Sat 10:54 am

Bush, Kaley

Cooper

TR

Sat 12:39 pm

Sun 10:30 am

Sat 03:18 pm

Cameron, Cassandra

Derby Moon

NR

Sat 12:16 pm

Sun 03:35 pm

Sun 11:12 am

Carey, Madeleine

Baci

OT-B

Sat 10:37 am

Sun 09:22 am

Sat 02:08 pm

Cheek, Drew

Mount Skylight

NR

Sat 12:26 pm

Sun 03:39 pm

Sun 11:16 am

Childers, Rachel

Carissan Z

NR

Sat 11:54 am

Sun 03:27 pm

Sun 11:04 am

Clarke, Jeanie

Head for More

OP

Sat 10:32 am

Sun 01:00 pm

Sat 12:31 pm

Clarkson, Kylie

Demitasse

ON-B

Sat 11:28 am

Sun 03:21 pm

Sun 10:56 am

Clarkson, Kylie

Vegas Spice

OBN

Sat 12:47 pm

Sun 04:12 pm

Sun 11:49 am

Close, Madison

Mystical Essence

ON-A

Sat 11:35 am

Sun 02:37 pm

Sun 10:14 am

Cole, Nancy

Chesterlands Fiona

OT-C

Sat 10:45 am

Sun 10:06 am

Sat 02:54 pm

Connell, Colby

OBOS Hinckley

TR

Sat 11:48 am

Sun 10:22 am

Sat 03:10 pm

Conner, Ashley

Remington

ON-B

Sat 10:45 am

Sun 03:11 pm

Sun 10:46 am

Cooper, Katherine

Grasp the Laurel

OT-A

Sat 08:55 am

Sun 08:56 am

Sat 01:44 pm

Corey, Tracey

Byrnwyck West

PR

Sat 08:30 am

Sun 01:20 pm

Sat 11:41 am

Corey, Tracey

Sky's the Limit

ON-B

Sat 10:39 am

Sun 03:07 pm

Sun 10:42 am

Coulter, Emily

Saint Aidan

OT-C

Sat 10:29 am

Sun 09:50 am

Sat 02:38 pm

Coulter, Emily

Rocko's Gizmo

OBN

Sat 01:24 pm

Sun 04:24 pm

Sun 11:59 am

Cwick, Nicholas

Top Pik

OT-B

Sat 10:42 am

Sun 09:34 am

Sat 02:20 pm

Cwick, Nicholas

Get Played

ON-B

Sat 11:22 am

Sun 03:09 pm

Sun 10:44 am

Dalton-Vickers, Ashley

Henry Knox

PR

Sat 08:48 am

Sun 01:26 pm

Sat 11:47 am

Dannemiller, Caroline

Saintly Love

BNR

Sat 01:22 pm

Sun 05:00 pm

Sun 12:33 pm

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Carlevo

OI

Sat 07:45 am

Sun 11:17 am

Sat 10:30 am

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

No Remorse

OI

Sat 08:06 am

Sun 11:41 am

Sat 10:44 am

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Halimey

OI

Sat 08:27 am

Sun 12:08 pm

Sat 10:56 am

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Summer Sleigh Ride

PH

Sat 08:53 am

Sun 01:16 pm

Sat 12:17 pm

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Victor B Z

PH

Sat 09:11 am

Sun 01:36 pm

Sat 12:39 pm

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Dutch Harbor

PH

Sat 09:29 am

Sun 01:56 pm

Sat 12:51 pm

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Erroll Gobby

OP

Sat 09:56 am

Sun 12:56 pm

Sat 12:27 pm

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

Be Mine

OP

Sat 10:14 am

Sun 12:36 pm

Sat 12:03 pm

Davidson Jr., Bruce (Buck)

For Certain

OT-C

Sat 11:24 am

Sun 09:40 am

Sat 02:28 pm

Donahue, Hilda

Oakmore's Coach

ON-B

Sat 10:23 am

Sun 02:55 pm

Sun 10:30 am

Doty, Jamie

Diddicoys Summer Breeze

NR

Sat 11:44 am

Sun 02:51 pm

Sun 11:00 am

Doty, Jamie

Agent 99

NR

Sat 12:32 pm

Sun 03:41 pm

Sun 11:18 am

Ebhardt, Amelia

The Illusionist

TR

Sat 01:07 pm

Sun 10:40 am

Sat 03:28 pm

Erschen, Natasha

FE Gran Torino

OT-A

Sat 08:16 am

Sun 08:36 am

Sat 01:22 pm

Erschen, Natasha

Emerald Lion

OT-C

Sat 10:51 am

Sun 10:08 am

Sat 02:56 pm

Ferguson, Kit

Everything and the Moon

PR

Sat 09:06 am

Sun 01:34 pm

Sat 11:53 am

Flaig, Louisa

Elfenzauber

PR

Sat 08:54 am

Sun 01:30 pm

Sat 11:49 am

Flaig, Louisa

Full Throttle

TR

Sat 12:45 pm

Sun 10:32 am

Sat 03:20 pm

Franchella, Maria

Vanity's Revenge

TR

Sat 01:01 pm

Sun 10:38 am

Sat 03:26 pm

Frank, Lilah

The Alchemist

ON-A

Sat 11:08 am

Sun 02:29 pm

Sun 10:06 am

Frank, Lilah

Flying Diamond Anticipation

BNR

Sat 01:06 pm

Sun 04:54 pm

Sun 12:27 pm

Frey, Vance

Isabella VLF

OT-A

Sat 08:38 am

Sun 08:42 am

Sat 01:30 pm

Frey, Victoria

Coolumn XV

OT-A

Sat 09:33 am

Sun 09:08 am

Sat 01:54 pm

Fulton, Savannah

Mocha Swirl

OT-A

Sat 08:00 am

Sun 08:30 am

Sat 02:26 pm

Fulton, Savannah

Harry

OT-A

Sat 08:33 am

Sun 08:58 am

Sat 01:26 pm

Fulton, Savannah

Esstoga Tune

OP

Sat 09:08 am

Sun 12:38 pm

Sat 12:05 pm

Fulton, Savannah

Brave New World

OP

Sat 09:50 am

Sun 01:18 pm

Sat 12:35 pm

Fulton, Savannah

Irish Arch

OT-B

Sat 10:31 am

Sun 09:28 am

Sat 02:14 pm

Fulton, Savannah

Sea Siren

OT-C

Sat 11:07 am

Sun 10:04 am

Sat 02:52 pm

Galbraith, Rylie

Zeta

NR

Sat 11:49 am

Sun 03:25 pm

Sun 11:02 am

Giesler, Sable

Devil Munchkin

OP

Sat 10:02 am

Sun 12:52 pm

Sat 12:23 pm

Gilmour, Anita

My Man Jack

PH

Sat 09:17 am

Sun 01:48 pm

Sat 12:43 pm

Gonzalez, Brianna

Fine As Wine

ON-B

Sat 11:17 am

Sun 03:19 pm

Sun 10:54 am

Gonzalez, Brianna

The Perfect Gentleman

OBN

Sat 01:19 pm

Sun 04:22 pm

Sun 11:57 am

Grant, Christine

KLF Galen

OT-C

Sat 10:34 am

Sun 09:52 am

Sat 02:40 pm

Grant, Christine

Social Misfit

ON-A

Sat 12:07 pm

Sun 02:47 pm

Sun 10:24 am

Grant-Law, Lesley

Harthill Diamond

PH

Sat 09:47 am

Sun 01:52 pm

Sat 12:47 pm

Grant-Law, Lesley

LCC Vogue

OT-B

Sat 11:15 am

Sun 09:36 am

Sat 02:22 pm

Green, Alexandra

Fernhill Limited Edition

OP

Sat 09:38 am

Sun 12:48 pm

Sat 12:19 pm

Green, Alexandra

Fernhill Famous

OT-B

Sat 10:20 am

Sun 09:10 am

Sat 01:56 pm

Green, Alexandra

Beechwood Harry

OT-C

Sat 11:18 am

Sun 10:12 am

Sat 03:00 pm

Griffiths, Lucy

Fernhill Lux Cool

TR

Sat 12:28 pm

Sun 10:26 am

Sat 03:14 pm

Hall, Ryan

Leibchen

OP

Sat 09:32 am

Sun 12:44 pm

Sat 12:11 pm

Halliday-Sharp, Liz

Cooley Caviar

PH

Sat 08:59 am

Sun 01:04 pm

Sat 12:15 pm

Halliday-Sharp, Liz

All Dassett

PH

Sat 09:23 am

Sun 01:28 pm

Sat 12:37 pm

Halliday-Sharp, Liz

MSH Cooley Twilight

PH

Sat 09:41 am

Sun 01:54 pm

Sat 12:49 pm

Halliday-Sharp, Liz

Cooley Quicksilver

OT-B

Sat 10:48 am

Sun 09:12 am

Sat 01:58 pm

Harsh, Graham

High Class

ON-B

Sat 10:29 am

Sun 02:57 pm

Sun 10:32 am

Hayworth, Ashlyn

Borasco

OT-A

Sat 09:11 am

Sun 08:50 am

Sat 01:38 pm

Henson, Allison

Cushina Taurus

ON-B

Sat 10:18 am

Sun 02:53 pm

Sun 10:28 am

Herrig, Hannah

Don Bosco

OT-C

Sat 09:56 am

Sun 09:42 am

Sat 02:30 pm

Hewson, Katlyn

Fernhill Cascum Marco

OP

Sat 09:44 am

Sun 12:46 pm

Sat 12:13 pm

Holden, Isabel

Rebel Soul

ON-A

Sat 11:30 am

Sun 02:35 pm

Sun 10:12 am

Hollnagel, Christine

Uptown Higgins

OT-C

Sat 10:40 am

Sun 09:58 am

Sat 02:46 pm

Holmes, Emily

Gingerloma MG

BNR

Sat 12:45 pm

Sun 04:46 pm

Sun 12:19 pm

Hughes, Haley

BFF Covertly

ON-A

Sat 10:58 am

Sun 02:23 pm

Sun 10:00 am

Ivandaeva, Dasha

DB Cooper

OP

Sat 09:20 am

Sun 12:50 pm

Sat 12:21 pm

Ivandaeva, Dasha

Autorytet

OT-B

Sat 09:55 am

Sun 09:18 am

Sat 02:04 pm

Ivandaeva, Dasha

Valentina

OT-C

Sat 10:23 am

Sun 10:02 am

Sat 02:50 pm

Johansen, Mikensey

Grey Prince

IH

Sat 08:14 am

Sun 11:44 am

Sat 10:50 am

Johnson, Ashley

Kilowatt

ON-A

Sat 11:40 am

Sun 02:39 pm

Sun 10:16 am

Jones, Hayden

Ragtime Blues

PR

Sat 08:18 am

Sun 01:12 pm

Sat 11:37 am

Joyal, Karen

Cypress Haven's Artful O'Mira

BNR

Sat 12:24 pm

Sun 04:36 pm

Sun 12:09 pm

Kearney, Mikayla

Bold Invitation

NR

Sat 12:05 pm

Sun 03:31 pm

Sun 11:08 am

Kennedy, Lydia

Double Dare

PR

Sat 08:00 am

Sun 01:02 pm

Sat 11:31 am

Ketelboeter, Zach

That Hit the Spot

OT-A

Sat 08:22 am

Sun 08:38 am

Sat 01:24 pm

Khorsandian , Leah

Contessa

OT-C

Sat 10:07 am

Sun 09:46 am

Sat 02:34 pm

Khorsandian, Leah

Hollywood Hotel

OT-C

Sat 10:56 am

Sun 10:10 am

Sat 02:58 pm

Kjellstrom, Anna

KER Stella

OT-A

Sat 09:22 am

Sun 09:04 am

Sat 01:50 pm

Knight, Natasha

Harbour The Truth

PR

Sat 09:24 am

Sun 01:42 pm

Sat 11:59 am

Knowles, Katherine

Cillnabradden Ceonna

TR

Sat 12:23 pm

Sun 10:24 am

Sat 03:12 pm

Korzenok, Mariah

FR's Bound and Determined

BNR

Sat 12:29 pm

Sun 04:38 pm

Sun 12:11 pm

Kozumplik Murphy, Sara

Rubens D'Ysieux

OI

Sat 08:20 am

Sun 11:35 am

Sat 10:46 am

Kozumplik Murphy, Sara

Capability Brown

OT-A

Sat 09:06 am

Sun 08:48 am

Sat 01:36 pm

Kozumplik Murphy, Sara

Davinci

PH

Sat 09:35 am

Sun 01:50 pm

Sat 12:45 pm

Kulak, Marcia

Brightside

ON-B

Sat 10:34 am

Sun 02:59 pm

Sun 10:34 am

Lang-Gluscic, Leah

Lucent

OT-B

Sat 09:44 am

Sun 08:44 am

Sat 01:34 pm

Lang-Gluscic, Leah

Secret Storm KD

OT-B

Sat 10:53 am

Sun 09:24 am

Sat 02:10 pm

Law, Leslie

Voltaire de Tre

IH

Sat 08:00 am

Sun 11:20 am

Sat 10:32 am

Law, Leslie

Tre' du Kernat

OI

Sat 08:34 am

Sun 11:50 am

Sat 10:52 am

Law, Leslie

First Class

PH

Sat 09:05 am

Sun 01:46 pm

Sat 12:41 pm

Leytem, Brent

Sojourn

TR

Sat 11:37 am

Sun 10:18 am

Sat 03:06 pm

Lowe, Sharlee

Jjamaica

IR

Sat 08:42 am

Sun 11:56 am

Sat 11:00 am

Lundberg, Melissa

Esquire

PR

Sat 09:12 am

Sun 01:38 pm

Sat 11:55 am

Lyman , Kylie

Da Vinci Code

OT-A

Sat 08:49 am

Sun 08:52 am

Sat 01:40 pm

Lyman , Kylie

Cooley Ice

OT-C

Sat 10:18 am

Sun 09:56 am

Sat 02:44 pm

Lyman , Kylie

Glynnwood Mer Calido

ON-B

Sat 10:55 am

Sun 03:13 pm

Sun 10:48 am

Lyman , Kylie

Camiro Boy

ON-A

Sat 12:02 pm

Sun 02:45 pm

Sun 10:22 am

Malensek, Katie

Juana Dance

PR

Sat 09:00 am

Sun 01:32 pm

Sat 11:51 am

Malensek, Katie

Rare Air

TR

Sat 12:56 pm

Sun 10:36 am

Sat 03:24 pm

Martin, Kurt A

D.A. Got Game

OT-B

Sat 09:39 am

Sun 08:34 am

Sat 01:20 pm

Martin, Kurt A

Coinjock

OT-B

Sat 10:26 am

Sun 09:14 am

Sat 02:00 pm

Martin, Kurt A

Lexington II

ON-A

Sat 11:19 am

Sun 02:31 pm

Sun 10:08 am

Mason, Liz

Wisdom Grey

BNR

Sat 12:40 pm

Sun 04:42 pm

Sun 12:17 pm

McCall, Jacqueline

The Novelist

PR

Sat 08:06 am

Sun 01:08 pm

Sat 11:33 am

McCleerey, Samantha

Calido

OT-B

Sat 09:50 am

Sun 09:16 am

Sat 02:02 pm

McElduff, Maddie

Tupelo

TR

Sat 01:18 pm

Sun 10:44 am

Sat 03:32 pm

Miller, Victoria

Like Magic

TR

Sat 11:26 am

Sun 10:14 am

Sat 03:02 pm

Miller, Victoria

Black Pistol

NR

Sat 12:37 pm

Sun 03:43 pm

Sun 11:20 am

Moguel , Daniela

Cecelia

OP

Sat 09:26 am

Sun 12:42 pm

Sat 12:09 pm

Montgomery, Clark

Loughan Glen

OI

Sat 08:13 am

Sun 11:32 am

Sat 10:42 am

Montgomery, Clark

Engapore

OT-A

Sat 08:44 am

Sun 08:46 am

Sat 01:32 pm

Murphy, Beth

Grandeur

OT-A

Sat 08:27 am

Sun 08:40 am

Sat 01:28 pm

Nolan, Michael

Privatised

OT-C

Sat 10:12 am

Sun 09:48 am

Sat 02:36 pm

Nolan, Michael

Bad Moon Rising

ON-B

Sat 11:06 am

Sun 03:17 pm

Sun 10:52 am

Oaks, Lindsey

Quintessence Cavi

ON-A

Sat 11:56 am

Sun 02:43 pm

Sun 10:20 am

Pfleger, Amelia

Bellagio

ON-B

Sat 11:33 am

Sun 03:23 pm

Sun 10:58 am

Pfleger, Liesel

Jos Fermin

OT-C

Sat 10:01 am

Sun 09:44 am

Sat 02:32 pm

Poulsen, Danielle

Playing Vegas

OBN

Sat 01:35 pm

Sun 04:28 pm

Sun 12:01 pm

Rader, Lori

Truck By Lightning

BNR

Sat 12:34 pm

Sun 04:40 pm

Sun 12:13 pm

Ransehousen, Missy

Quiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie

ON-A

Sat 11:46 am

Sun 02:41 pm

Sun 10:18 am

Rath, Denise

Breitling

ON-B

Sat 10:13 am

Sun 03:01 pm

Sun 10:36 am

Rath, Denise

Ardeo Porsche

OT-C

Sat 11:13 am

Sun 10:00 am

Sat 02:48 pm

Reed, Alex

On Broadway

PR

Sat 08:24 am

Sun 01:14 pm

Sat 11:39 am

Reilly, Maureen

Pony Soprano

TR

Sat 12:34 pm

Sun 10:28 am

Sat 03:16 pm

Rosen, Audrey

Northwind's Breeze

TR

Sat 11:32 am

Sun 10:16 am

Sat 03:04 pm

Ross, Ellis

Destined For Fayme

BNR

Sat 12:18 pm

Sun 04:34 pm

Sun 12:07 pm

Schatte, Carmen

Lady Elvira

TR

Sat 01:23 pm

Sun 10:46 am

Sat 03:34 pm

Schramm, Dom

Cera

OT-B

Sat 10:15 am

Sun 09:20 am

Sat 02:06 pm

Seabrook, Brodie

Maybee A Secret

PR

Sat 08:36 am

Sun 01:22 pm

Sat 11:43 am

Seabrook, Brodie

Ardeo Roulette

ON-A

Sat 11:03 am

Sun 02:27 pm

Sun 10:04 am

Sexton, Lynnsay

Fernhill Triple Crown

TR

Sat 01:34 pm

Sun 10:50 am

Sat 03:38 pm

Sherbine, Courtney

Blue Elektra

BNR

Sat 12:50 pm

Sun 04:48 pm

Sun 12:21 pm

Shull, Jessica

Luftmann MWF

OBN

Sat 12:52 pm

Sun 04:16 pm

Sun 11:53 am

Shurtz, Sierra

Exterminator

PR

Sat 08:12 am

Sun 01:10 pm

Sat 11:35 am

Singleton, Andriene

Raku

TR

Sat 01:29 pm

Sun 10:48 am

Sat 03:36 pm

Spaes, Mackenzie

Foreign Affair

PR

Sat 09:30 am

Sun 01:44 pm

Sat 12:01 pm

Spaes, Mackenzie

Oliver

ON-A

Sat 11:14 am

Sun 02:49 pm

Sun 10:26 am

Strote, Elle

England Calling

IR

Sat 08:28 am

Sun 11:53 am

Sat 10:58 am

Surratt, Briggs

Ultimate SeaQuest

OT-A

Sat 09:00 am

Sun 09:00 am

Sat 01:46 pm

Surratt, Briggs

Ultimate Vision

OT-B

Sat 11:10 am

Sun 09:32 am

Sat 02:18 pm

Thomas, Jean

Junior Mint

TR

Sat 11:43 am

Sun 10:20 am

Sat 03:08 pm

Thomas, Susan

Fly 'N' Bayou

OP

Sat 10:20 am

Sun 12:54 pm

Sat 12:25 pm

Timm, Nicole

Special Edition

NR

Sat 12:21 pm

Sun 03:37 pm

Sun 11:14 am

Trayford, Daisy

Normandy Soldier

OI

Sat 07:52 am

Sun 11:29 am

Sat 10:34 am

Trayford, Daisy

Fernhill Just Do It

IH

Sat 08:35 am

Sun 12:05 pm

Sat 10:48 am

Trayford, Daisy

Fernhill I'm Spartacus

ON-B

Sat 11:11 am

Sun 03:05 pm

Sun 10:40 am

Trayford, Daisy

Exmoor Xcel

OBN

Sat 01:30 pm

Sun 04:26 pm

Sun 11:47 am

Treharne, Elizabeth

Liawen Ianto

BNR

Sat 12:13 pm

Sun 04:32 pm

Sun 12:05 pm

Walker, Kanyon

Kenneth Street

TR

Sat 01:12 pm

Sun 10:42 am

Sat 03:30 pm

Walker, Robin

SBT Clover Road

OT-A

Sat 09:28 am

Sun 09:06 am

Sat 01:52 pm

Walker, Robin

Windchase Aquilla

OT-B

Sat 10:59 am

Sun 09:26 am

Sat 02:12 pm

Walker, Robin

Coleridge

OBN

Sat 12:42 pm

Sun 04:14 pm

Sun 11:51 am

Walker, Robin

Executive Art

OBN

Sat 01:14 pm

Sun 04:44 pm

Sun 12:15 pm

Wallace, Elisa

Simply Priceless

OI

Sat 08:41 am

Sun 11:38 am

Sat 10:36 am

Wallace, Elisa

Indiana Chrome

ON-B

Sat 11:01 am

Sun 03:03 pm

Sun 10:38 am

Wallace, Elisa

Bright Water

ON-A

Sat 11:51 am

Sun 02:25 pm

Sun 10:02 am

Wallace, Rick

Munson Slew

ON-B

Sat 10:50 am

Sun 03:15 pm

Sun 10:50 am

Walters, Amy

Solstice Regal Rum

OT-A

Sat 08:05 am

Sun 08:32 am

Sat 01:18 pm

Ward, William

Grando

OI

Sat 07:59 am

Sun 11:26 am

Sat 10:40 am

Ward, William

Soliliquy

OP

Sat 10:08 am

Sun 12:58 pm

Sat 12:29 pm

Ward, William

Laslo

ON-A

Sat 11:24 am

Sun 02:33 pm

Sun 10:10 am

Wright, Hannah

Zach Eyed Pea

BNR

Sat 01:01 pm

Sun 04:52 pm

Sun 12:25 pm

Wright, Karli

Fernhill All Style

BNR

Sat 01:17 pm

Sun 04:58 pm

Sun 12:31 pm