2017 Red Hills International CIC & HT
Show Jumping Reverse order of Go
PR Results To Date
Dressage Cross Country Total
# Horse Rider Pens Place Jump Elapsed Time Pens Place
195 Cardinali Nancy Katheryne Webb (USA) 44.6 6-T - 6:10 6.0 50.6 8
192 Ratatouille Nicolette Merle-Smith  (USA) 49.6 10 - 5:46 - 49.6 7
197 Ultimate   SeaQuest Briggs Surratt (USA) 40.4 5 - 6:15 8.0 48.4 6
189 Solo Cari Budny (USA) 44.6 6-T - 5:56 0.4 45.0 5
198 She's A Hollister  Girl Juliana Hansen (USA) 44.6 6-T - 5:47 - 44.6 4
191 Fernhill Belmonte do  Cahi Haley Curry (USA) 37.6 3 - 6:00 2.0 39.6 3
196 Continious Alex Banks (USA) 34.1 1 - 6:07 4.8 38.9 2
193 Zephyr Kelly Damp (CAN) 37.8 4 - 5:25 - 37.8 1
OP Results To Date
Dressage Cross Country Total
# Horse Rider Pens Place Jump Elapsed Time Pens Place
175 Don Dante William Coleman III  (USA) 36.7 15-T 20 6:33 15.2 71.9 26
164 MGH Heartbeat Justine Dutton  (GBR) 37.8 19 20 6:35 16.0 73.8 27
178 Fernhill Famous Alexandra Green (USA) 52.2 28 - 6:34 15.6 67.8 25
168 Reddy Or Not Werner Geven (NED) 41.3 22 - 6:13 7.2 48.5 17-T
172 Fly Away Ferro Jacob Fletcher (USA) 36.1 12-T - 7:05 28.0 64.1 24
181 High River GS Jamie Kellock  (CAN) 51.7 27 - 6:14 7.6 59.3 23
163 Limited  Edition Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 36.7 15-T - 6:35 16.0 52.7 22
166 Double Dare Lydia Kennedy (USA) 42.0 23 - 6:19 9.6 51.6 21
184 TKS Cooley William Coleman III  (USA) 38.5 20 - 6:27 12.8 51.3 20
177 B Dreamer Fanny Lee (USA) 37.2 18 - 6:26 12.4 49.6 19
185 Ballybolger  Springthyme Lizzy Jahnke (USA) 43.3 24 - 6:08 5.2 48.5 17-T
165 Spartacus Q Anna Loschiavo (USA) 36.5 14 - 5:54 - 36.5 8
170 Tender Bravissimo Courtney Cooper (USA) 33.0 8-T - 6:31 14.4 47.4 15
174 Big BartZ Kelly Prather (USA) 44.8 26 - 5:58 1.2 46.0 14
162 Highly Suspicious William Coleman III  (USA) 36.1 12-T - 6:25 12.0 48.1 16
180 L'Avventura Werner Geven (NED) 38.9 21 - 6:05 4.0 42.9 13
169 JMF Master Cooley Lucia Strini (USA) 35.2 11 - 6:07 4.8 40.0 12
188 Fernhill Copas Boyd Martin (USA) 29.6 3 - 6:15 8.0 37.6 10
179 Oakport  Strauss Autumn  Schweiss  (USA) 37.0 17 - 5:44 - 37.0 9
173 Chico's Man VDF Z Lexi  Scovil (USA) 31.7 6 - 6:02 2.8 34.5 7
187 Chesterlands  Image Joe Meyer (NZL) 33.9 10 - 5:52 - 33.9 6
183 Fernhill Swatch Anna Loschiavo (USA) 33.0 8-T - 5:52 - 33.0 5
176 Albano Bobby Meyerhoff (USA) 30.4 4 - 5:59 1.6 32.0 4
182 Dunhallow's Cool  Ceilidh Kendal Lehari (CAN) 31.1 5 - 5:53 - 31.1 3
186 FE Black Ice Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 28.9 2 - 5:53 - 28.9 2
199 Butch Cassidy William Coleman III  (USA) 32.0 7 - 6:10 6.0 38.0 11
167 FE Lifestyle Jennie Brannigan (USA) 26.3 1 - 5:45 - 26.3 1
CIC 1* Results To Date
Dressage Cross Country Total
# Horse Rider Pens Place Jump Elapsed Time Pens Place
159 Luyu Arden Wildasin (USA) 74.1 47 - 5:38 - 74.1 30
143 Mina Nancy Cole (USA) 59.0 30 60 6:51 22.4 141.4 40
132 Finn McCool Megan Gardiner (USA) 58.0 26 40 6:41 18.4 116.4 39
113 Jive About  Wounderland Autumn  Schweiss  (USA) 50.1 13 40 6:29 13.6 103.7 38
133 South Park Sophia Middlebrook (USA) 61.9 36 20 6:38 17.2 99.1 37
131 Valhar Megan Betzel (USA) 67.0 43 20 6:00 2.0 89.0 36
122 Cruising Arkansas Jane Stephenson (CAN) 49.4 12 20 6:39 17.6 87.0 35
119 Fernhill Oreo Jade Anderson (USA) 60.3 32 - 6:41 18.4 78.7 34
125 Sir Saulsford Nazar Grace Smith  (USA) 68.7 46 - 6:18 9.2 77.9 33
116 Nickerbocker Glory Holly Parks (USA) 58.5 28 - 6:43 19.2 77.7 32
139 Esstoga Tune Savannah Fulton (USA) 60.9 33-T - 6:35 16.0 76.9 31
130 Apogee Arden Wildasin (USA) 68.5 45 - 6:02 2.8 71.3 29
135 Ragtime  Blues Hayden Jones (USA) 67.3 44 - 6:03 3.2 70.5 28
117 Truckee Bash Nicole Aden (USA) 64.3 41 - 6:04 3.6 67.9 27
127 Coin Toss Cathryn Green (USA) 58.8 29 - 6:17 8.8 67.6 26
148 Landor Leah Khorsandian (USA) 58.3 27 - 6:13 7.2 65.5 25
114 Fernhill Mr. Cool Carson Richards (USA) 62.6 38 - 5:41 - 62.6 20
123 Free and Easy Sydney Ayres (USA) 64.8 42 - 5:56 0.4 65.2 24
118 Loughnatousa  Caislean Maddie McElduff  (USA) 55.1 25 - 6:19 9.6 64.7 23
126 Harbour The Truth Natasha  Knight  (USA) 63.1 39 - 5:55 - 63.1 22
150 Liondrive Rebecca Cornetta  (USA) 60.9 33-T - 6:00 2.0 62.9 21
144 Calysta MWF Jessica Shull  (USA) 62.4 37 - 5:49 - 62.4 19
142 Fernhill Lochain Guy Alese Lyle (USA) 52.7 18-T - 6:10 6.0 58.7 18
124 Elfenzauber Louisa Flaig (CAN) 53.0 20 - 6:08 5.2 58.2 17
121 Linford Megan Loughnane (USA) 51.3 14-T - 6:12 6.8 58.1 16
151 Fury H Elinor MacPhail O'Neal  (USA) 52.7 18-T - 6:03 3.2 55.9 15
149 Sandhills  Brillaire Carson Richards (USA) 54.9 24 - 5:44 - 54.9 14
154 Five-Star Ivie Cullen-Dean (USA) 54.7 23 - 5:54 - 54.7 13
140 One and Only Olivia Grabaskas (USA) 54.2 22 - 5:43 - 54.2 12
161 Maserati one Jessica  Phoenix (CAN) 51.5 16 - 6:00 2.0 53.5 11
152 Tacaro Emily Mainolfi  (USA) 53.4 21 - 5:47 - 53.4 10
129 Joinem Aisling Carroll (USA) 51.8 17 - 5:34 - 51.8 9
158 LA Lux Holland Garrett (USA) 51.3 14-T - 5:56 0.4 51.7 8
155 Cougar Bay Hannah Sue Burnett (USA) 45.0 5 - 6:06 4.4 49.4 7
120 Davarusus H Rebecca Hoos (USA) 49.3 11 - 5:51 - 49.3 6
146 LandLunar Lisa Marie Fergusson (CAN) 45.7 6 - 6:03 3.2 48.9 5
156 A Real Cooley Lucia Strini (USA) 42.4 2 - 6:10 6.0 48.4 4
157 On Cue Boyd Martin (USA) 46.0 7-T - 5:48 - 46.0 3
153 Up to You de Lorage Leslie Law (GBR) 42.6 3 - 5:49 - 42.6 2
141 The Natural E Megan  Lynn (USA) 38.0 1 - 5:52 - 38.0 1
Advanced Results To Date
Dressage Cross Country Total
# Horse Rider Pens Place Jump Elapsed Time Pens Place
110 Stella  Artois Jennie Brannigan (USA) 37.4 10 - 6:44 17.6 55.0 5
101 Tactical Maneuver Ashley Johnson (USA) 41.9 14 20 6:56 22.4 84.3 11
108 Truly Wiley Kelly Prather (USA) 40.3 11 - 6:55 22.0 62.3 10
99 Namaste Shelby Brost (CAN) 41.2 12-T - 6:52 20.8 62.0 9
107 Bolytair B Dominic Schramm  (AUS) 32.7 2 - 7:08 27.2 59.9 8
100 More Inspiration Holly Jacks (CAN) 41.2 12-T - 6:44 17.6 58.8 6-T
105 Johnny Royale Joe Meyer (NZL) 43.2 15 - 6:39 15.6 58.8 6-T
102 White  Indian Clara Cargile (USA) 39.1 9 - 6:34 13.6 52.7 4
97 Military Mind Whitney Mahloch  (USA) 32.9 3 - 6:04 1.6 34.5 2
96 I Bella Jennie Brannigan (USA) 37.4 6 - 6:35 14.0 51.4 3
104 Foxwood High Selena O'Hanlon (CAN) 30.2 1 - 6:05 2.0 32.2 1
CIC 2* Results To Date
Dressage Cross Country Total
# Horse Rider Pens Place Jump Elapsed Time Pens Place
18 Grand Traverse Ellen Truitt (USA) 61.4 45 40 7:03 28.8 130.2 42
45 Nicos Meghan Perry (USA) 53.0 35-T 51 6:44 21.2 125.2 41
29 K.E.C. Zara Zoe Crawford (USA) 60.9 44 20 7:02 28.4 109.3 40
40 Tridium Colleen McBride (USA) 52.7 33 20 7:09 31.2 103.9 39
3 Kineo Arden Wildasin (USA) 59.2 42 20 6:51 24.0 103.2 38
12 Wizzerd Matthew Flynn (USA) 48.4 25-T 20 7:12 32.4 100.8 37
2 Islandwood Captain  Jack Caroline Martin (USA) 53.0 35-T 20 6:23 12.8 85.8 32
22 Z Phillip Dutton  (USA) 52.8 34 - 6:28 14.8 67.6 20
200 RF Demeter Hannah Sue Burnett (USA) 45.5 16-T 20 7:11 32.0 97.5 36
32 High  Aspirations Boyd Martin (USA) 42.5 6-T 20 7:16 34.0 96.5 35
28 Takine de la Barbais Cosby Green (USA) 60.6 43 - 7:20 35.6 96.2 34
30 Prince Renan Anna Loschiavo (USA) 45.3 13-T 31 6:34 17.2 93.5 33
43 Severance Pay Lindsey Lanier (USA) 56.9 39 - 6:55 25.6 82.5 31
23 Blue  Stockings Maggie Baker (USA) 62.8 46 - 6:40 19.6 82.4 30
35 Dr Sheldon Cooper Jessica  Phoenix (CAN) 45.2 12 - 6:52 24.4 69.6 22
41 Kilbeggan Hillary Irwin (USA) 48.4 25-T 20 6:19 11.2 79.6 29
5 Salusbury Meghan Perry (USA) 58.1 41 - 6:35 17.6 75.7 28
13 MTF Cooley Classic Lucia Strini (USA) 52.5 32 - 6:47 22.4 74.9 27
33 Picture  Perfect Caroline Martin (USA) 50.2 28 11 6:20 11.6 72.8 24
1 Mr Candyman Phillip Dutton  (USA) 43.0 9 - 6:27 14.4 57.4 13
6 Van Gough Jacob Fletcher (USA) 47.8 24 - 6:56 26.0 73.8 26
11 Fernhill  Limited  Edition Alexandra Green (USA) 51.6 31 - 6:45 21.6 73.2 25
10 Grey Prince Mikensey Johansen (USA) 64.5 47 - 6:08 6.8 71.3 23
39 Harthill  Diamond Lesley Grant-Law (CAN) 45.5 16-T - 6:48 22.8 68.3 21
36 Grando William Ward  (USA) 45.8 18 - 6:42 20.4 66.2 19
27 Rascal rap Bobby Meyerhoff (USA) 47.3 23 - 6:33 16.8 64.1 18
16 Cooley Dream Hannah Sue Burnett (USA) 43.1 10 - 6:43 20.8 63.9 17
9 Voltaire de Tre Leslie Law (GBR) 47.2 20-T - 6:32 16.4 63.6 16
21 Cristano Z Caroline Martin (USA) 49.7 27 - 5:56 2.0 51.7 7
19 Poseidon Kylie Cahoon (USA) 51.4 30 - 6:19 11.2 62.6 15
93 I'm Sew Ready Phillip Dutton  (USA) 42.5 6-T - 6:21 12.0 54.5 10
8 Early Review C Sydney Solomon (USA) 53.1 37 - 6:04 5.2 58.3 14
4 FE Ophelia Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 37.2 1 - 6:24 13.2 50.4 3
15 Dukes Up Alexander O'Neal (USA) 47.2 20-T - 6:16 10.0 57.2 12
14 Kyra Boyd Martin (USA) 45.3 13-T - 6:17 10.4 55.7 11
37 Bacardi W Jacob Fletcher (USA) 47.2 20-T - 6:09 7.2 54.4 9
31 Lndmk's  Monaco Lauren Kieffer (USA) 42.2 5 - 6:16 10.0 52.2 8
44 Lock N' Load Jessica Schultz  (USA) 50.9 29 - 5:40 - 50.9 5-T
46 The Apprentice Caroline Martin (USA) 45.3 13-T - 6:05 5.6 50.9 5-T
42 Fernhill Fugitive Phillip Dutton  (USA) 42.8 8 - 6:11 8.0 50.8 4
26 Ruben D'Ysieux Sara Kozumplik Murphy (USA) 38.8 4 - 6:06 6.0 44.8 2
25 Houdini Clayton Fredericks (AUS) 37.7 2 - 6:08 6.8 44.5 1
OI Results To Date
Dressage Cross Country Total
# Horse Rider Pens Place Jump Elapsed Time Pens Place
54 Brave New World Savannah Fulton (USA) 43.1 15 20 7:00 27.6 90.7 11
62 Lanzz Lizzy Jahnke (USA) 38.3 6 20 7:02 28.4 86.7 10
61 Adhara Danielle Hart (USA) 35.0 4 20 6:44 21.2 76.2 9
55 Penelope Jennie Jarnstrom  (SWE) 40.8 12 - 7:16 34.0 74.8 8
50 Galway Bay Cooley Lucia Strini (USA) 43.8 17 - 6:45 21.6 65.4 7
57 Fernhill Tiger Con Conor Rollins (USA) 39.6 9 - 6:51 24.0 63.6 6
56 Sunday Times Arden Wildasin (USA) 57.7 18 - 5:58 2.8 60.5 5
49 Cool As Ice Jennie Brannigan (USA) 39.4 8 - 6:36 18.0 57.4 4
53 Fernhill Chaos Phillip Dutton  (USA) 43.3 16 - 6:20 11.6 54.9 3
48 Erroll Gobey Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr. (USA) 34.6 3 - 6:29 15.2 49.8 2
47 Gideon William Coleman III  (USA) 33.8 1-T - 6:29 15.2 49.0 1