Woodside International Horse Trials
10/5/2018 to 10/7/2018
Ride Times (Subject to Change)
Revised: 10/06/2018 06:58 PM
Rider Name Horse Division Dressage Cross-Country Stadium
Adamo, David Dos Lunas Filipo OT Fri 08:56 am Sat 03:18 pm Sun 12:06 pm
Adamo, David Galicia CIC1* Fri 10:39 am Sat 10:44 am Fri 05:12 pm
Adamo, David Mykonos ON Fri 11:43 am Sun 08:40 am Sat 08:38 am
Aguado, Ashley Montellier STR-A Fri 10:56 am Sat 04:16 pm Sun 12:50 pm
Aguilar, Gabriel Ever Dream OP Fri 10:21 am Sat 08:55 am  
Alliston, James Dan The Man OT Fri 09:02 am Sat 03:20 pm Sun 12:10 pm
Alliston, James Pandora CIC2* Fri 09:54 am Sat 12:33 pm Fri 03:16 pm
Alliston, James RevitaVet Oreo OI Fri 01:19 pm Sat 11:34 am Sun 08:21 am
Allred, Jeanine Annabell CIC1* Fri 08:19 am Sat 10:08 am Fri 04:36 pm
Antipova, Olga Queen S ON Fri 01:35 pm Sun 08:56 am Sat 08:56 am
Arana, Aylish Rosso Bellezza STR-B Fri 10:04 am Sat 05:20 pm Sun 02:08 pm
Atkinson, Stephanie Merlion STR-A Fri 10:50 am Sat 04:12 pm Sun 12:56 pm
Avila, Lisa Noelani ON Fri 11:49 am Sun 08:42 am Sat 08:40 am
Babbitt, Charlotte 2 A.M. CIC1* Fri 11:53 am Sat 11:04 am Fri 05:32 pm
Babbitt, Charlotte Otter Pop JTR Fri 02:51 pm Sat 04:38 pm Sun 01:50 pm
Barnacle, Josh Happiness Is CIC1* Fri 10:46 am Sat 10:46 am Fri 05:14 pm
Barnacle, Josh Avita OT Fri 11:17 am Sat 02:22 pm Sun 12:14 pm
Barton, Natalie Foxy Lady JBNR Fri 05:19 pm Sun 01:31 pm Sat 01:31 pm
Barwick, Juliet Southern Comfort OP Fri 10:00 am Sat 08:53 am Sun 09:49 am
Baxter, Andrea Enfinity CIC1* Fri 11:12 am Sat 10:54 am Fri 05:22 pm
Baxter, Andrea Melkenna ON Fri 01:23 pm Sun 08:48 am Sat 08:44 am
Beachler, Megan Beau Soleil BNH-CH Fri 01:57 pm Sun 11:29 am Sat 11:31 am
Beauchamp Crandon, Julia One Trick Pony JBNR Fri 03:49 pm Sun 12:59 pm Sat 12:59 pm
Beckmann, Alex Pass The Glow ON Fri 01:41 pm Sun 08:58 am Sat 08:58 am
Berry, Maddie Resilience JBNR Fri 04:49 pm Sun 01:21 pm Sat 01:21 pm
Biederman, Alexandria Cruising Heart OT Fri 11:11 am Sat 03:48 pm Sun 11:50 am
Bierman, Kayla Addyson JTR Fri 03:27 pm Sat 04:48 pm Sun 01:44 pm
Billys, Lauren Caletina OP Fri 08:06 am Sat 08:21 am Sun 09:15 am
Billys, Lauren Can Be Sweet OT Fri 09:20 am Sat 03:14 pm Sun 12:00 pm
Billys, Lauren Grandios Sky OT Fri 10:08 am Sat 03:58 pm Sun 12:18 pm
Bisaillion , Rachel Debonaire SNR-B Fri 02:52 pm Sun 10:44 am Sat 10:44 am
Black, Chloe Chocolate Rocket Man JBNR Fri 05:49 pm Sun 01:39 pm Sat 01:39 pm
Blackburn, Hailey Kilbunny Amigo JTR Fri 03:21 pm Sat 04:46 pm Sun 01:20 pm
Blais, Jacqueline Blaze of Light ON Fri 01:17 pm Sun 08:54 am Sat 08:54 am
Blais, Jacqueline Caliente LLWB BNH-CH Fri 02:09 pm Sun 11:27 am Sat 11:27 am
Blaszkowski, Amanda King West STR-B Fri 09:40 am Sat 05:12 pm Sun 02:06 pm
Bley, Ruth Spartacus D'L' Herbage STR-CH Fri 08:06 am Sat 04:28 pm Sun 10:51 am
Bley, Ruth Frankfurt TH-CH Fri 09:13 am Sat 02:20 pm Sun 10:38 am
Boillot, Mia Phoenix Belissima JBN-CH Fri 03:01 pm Sun 11:59 am Sat 11:59 am
Bourassa, Sophie Fleur de Lis JINTRO Fri 05:38 pm Sun 03:06 pm Sat 03:06 pm
Bouscaren, Helen Paper Jam WHF OP Fri 08:48 am Sat 08:35 am Sun 10:01 am
Brady, Natalie Best Kept Secret OT Fri 09:08 am Sat 03:22 pm Sun 11:44 am
Braitling, Rebecca Soaring Bird CIC3* Fri 08:00 am Sat 01:45 pm Fri 02:15 pm
Braitling, Rebecca Counterpoint CIC2* Fri 09:09 am Sat 12:23 pm Fri 03:04 pm
Braitling, Rebecca Dassett Ricochet OT Fri 10:02 am Sat 03:12 pm Sun 12:26 pm
Braitling, Rebecca Rhonaldo OT Fri 11:05 am Sat 03:46 pm Sun 12:04 pm
Braitling, Rebecca Santana II CIC2* Fri 12:02 pm Sat 01:01 pm Fri 03:46 pm
Braitling, Rebecca Kirschblute 3 OI Fri 01:05 pm Sat 11:32 am Sun 08:19 am
Brant, Kelsey Kilmastulla Fred Astair STR-B Fri 09:28 am Sat 05:08 pm Sun 02:14 pm
Brewer, Camille Cooley Rock Star STR-CH Fri 08:36 am Sat 02:40 pm Sun 11:09 am
Brown, Hayden California Girl JBN-CH Fri 02:49 pm Sun 11:55 am Sat 11:55 am
Bruce, Claire Elusive Character OP Fri 08:54 am Sat 08:37 am  
Bryson, Sloan Red Cloud's War JNR-CH Fri 12:00 pm Sun 08:34 am Sat 08:34 am
Bryson, Sloan Lissette JNR Fri 03:05 pm Sun 10:20 am Sat 10:20 am
Campion, Grace Fire and Rain JNR Fri 01:41 pm Sun 09:52 am Sat 09:52 am
Canario, Kathryn Britannica MVNZ CIC2* Fri 09:16 am Sat 12:25 pm Fri 03:06 pm
Carroll, Nicole CrissCross PCH OT Fri 10:53 am Sat 03:40 pm Sun 12:16 pm
Carter, Savannah Ballustree Dun Believable JNR-CH Fri 11:36 am Sun 08:06 am Sat 08:06 am
Carter, Savannah WKD Lad JNR-CH Fri 12:12 pm Sun 08:38 am Sat 08:48 am
Chase, Daelyn Graceland's Luxor SNR-A Fri 02:11 pm Sun 09:40 am Sat 09:40 am
Chase, Dana Chatsworth Veyron CIC1* Fri 10:12 am Sat 10:40 am Fri 05:08 pm
Chitwood, Abby Rockwell STR-A Fri 10:44 am Sat 04:10 pm Sun 12:38 pm
Chou, Grace Freida SBNR Fri 03:44 pm Sun 12:25 pm Sat 12:23 pm
Christian, Emlie Timshel OP Fri 08:36 am Sat 08:31 am Sun 09:57 am
Christian, Emlie Without a Hitch OP Fri 09:48 am Sat 09:13 am Sun 09:33 am
Christiansen, Amelia Mr. Discipline ON Fri 01:47 pm Sun 09:00 am Sat 09:00 am
Cione, Lauren Candy Moon JNR Fri 02:53 pm Sun 10:16 am Sat 10:16 am
Clark, Haley Caliber JBNR Fri 04:37 pm Sun 01:17 pm Sat 01:17 pm
Clarkson, Maya Snappy Comeback JTR-CH Fri 08:12 am Sat 02:58 pm Sun 11:26 am
Click, Sophie Quidproquo CIC1* Fri 09:53 am Sat 10:34 am Fri 05:02 pm
Colby, Jacqueline Extra Lucky INTROO Fri 03:24 pm Sun 02:14 pm Sat 02:14 pm
Colombi, Lia Doc Duffy SNR-A Fri 11:29 am Sun 09:08 am Sat 09:08 am
Colwell, Hadley The Sundance Kid JBNR Fri 04:25 pm Sun 01:13 pm Sat 01:13 pm
Compton, Megan Coco Mademoiselle OP Fri 11:03 am Sat 09:05 am Sun 09:43 am
Coons, Gina Casanova SBNR Fri 05:08 pm Sun 12:53 pm Sat 12:53 pm
Cornillon, Antonin Landon INTROO Fri 03:36 pm Sun 02:18 pm Sat 02:18 pm
Cowley, Lesley Double Shot of Espresso SNR-B Fri 01:58 pm Sun 10:26 am Sat 10:26 am
Crabo, Barbara Mine the Melody OP Fri 08:12 am Sat 08:23 am Sun 09:23 am
Crabo, Barbara MacIntosh OT Fri 09:38 am Sat 03:30 pm Sun 11:48 am
Crabo, Barbara Quite Electric ON Fri 11:37 am Sun 08:22 am Sat 09:16 am
Crabo, Jordan Over Easy CIC1* Fri 09:33 am Sat 10:28 am Fri 04:56 pm
Crabo, Jordan Santino OP Fri 10:39 am Sat 09:01 am Sun 09:41 am
Crow, Margaret Remington III STR-CH Fri 08:30 am Sat 02:38 pm Sun 11:05 am
Crowley, Kayleen Whiskey Up OI Fri 01:40 pm Sat 11:40 am Sun 08:15 am
Currie, Sarah Heart's Desire SBNR Fri 03:56 pm Sun 12:29 pm Sat 12:27 pm
D'Souza, Kiran ROR Lisbane Finch JTR Fri 03:15 pm Sat 04:26 pm Sun 01:40 pm
Davis, Lisa Silhouette INTROO Fri 03:30 pm Sun 02:16 pm Sat 02:16 pm
Deeter, Jessie RSG Cameo STR-B Fri 09:46 am Sat 05:14 pm Sun 02:12 pm
Dein, Caroline Tropic Star CIC1* Fri 08:26 am Sat 10:10 am Fri 04:38 pm
Dein, Caroline Tropic Delight OT Fri 09:50 am Sat 03:32 pm Sun 11:54 am
Dever, Noelle Miss Marly B SBNR Fri 04:44 pm Sun 12:45 pm Sat 12:45 pm
Dever, Sophie Clever Notion JNR-CH Fri 11:42 am Sun 08:26 am Sat 08:26 am
Di Grazia, Derek Ringwood Justice CIC2* Fri 10:01 am Sat 12:35 pm Fri 03:18 pm
DiCostanzo, Jessica Cocoa Z STR-A Fri 10:05 am Sat 04:02 pm Sun 12:42 pm
Dillon, Katie Kilcurry Springfield OP Fri 09:12 am Sat 08:43 am Sun 09:35 am
Doman, Olivia The Pied Piper JBN-CH Fri 02:31 pm Sun 11:49 am Sat 11:49 am
Doneen, Emily This One's For Mat STR-CH Fri 08:42 am Sat 02:42 pm Sun 10:55 am
Dubbs, Cat Hot Guy SNR-A Fri 01:11 pm Sun 09:20 am Sat 09:20 am
Dubbs, Cat Ballynoe Casteross SNR-B Fri 02:28 pm Sun 10:36 am Sat 10:36 am
Early, Anna Spot A Dot INTROO Fri 04:18 pm Sun 02:32 pm Sat 02:32 pm
Ericson, Nanna Octavia OVS SNR-B Fri 01:52 pm Sun 10:24 am Sat 10:24 am
Ertl, Sarah Utah B PR-CH Fri 08:12 am Sat 09:25 am Sun 08:59 am
Ertl, Sarah Global Showtime OP Fri 10:57 am Sat 08:17 am Sun 09:45 am
Excell-Brady, Auburn BSP Tuxedo OP Fri 09:42 am Sat 08:51 am Sun 10:07 am
Farrell, Faith Little Britian JBNR Fri 04:01 pm Sun 01:03 pm Sat 01:03 pm
Fava, Nicole Stealth Rocket SBNR Fri 03:50 pm Sun 12:27 pm Sat 12:25 pm
Fiedel, Rebecca Robin Goodfellow SNR-CH Fri 11:33 am Sun 08:08 am Sat 08:08 am
Flodh, Ella Balalaika CF INTROO Fri 03:48 pm Sun 02:22 pm Sat 02:22 pm
Floyd, Madelyn Clementine CIC2* Fri 10:38 am Sat 12:41 pm Fri 03:24 pm
Forney, Christina Comet INTROO Fri 04:36 pm Sun 03:12 pm Sat 03:12 pm
Forrey, Gretchen This Souls For You SNR-B Fri 02:22 pm Sun 10:34 am Sat 10:34 am
Forshaw, Gemma Cailidia STR-A Fri 09:53 am Sat 03:56 pm Sun 12:46 pm
Fouse, Lisbeth Tigers & Bears SBNR Fri 04:14 pm Sun 12:35 pm Sat 12:35 pm
Frank, Vali D'Artiste INTROO Fri 03:18 pm Sun 02:12 pm Sat 02:12 pm
Friend, Gracie Feature Presentation JBN-CH Fri 03:07 pm Sun 12:01 pm Sat 12:01 pm
Friesel, Alexa Danny Boy JNR Fri 02:41 pm Sun 10:12 am Sat 10:12 am
Gamache, Brianna Flocka SNR-A Fri 01:53 pm Sun 09:34 am Sat 09:34 am
Garbach, Kelly Garboso STR-A Fri 09:59 am Sat 04:00 pm Sun 12:48 pm
Garcia, Ella Rosewood August JTR-CH Fri 08:36 am Sat 03:08 pm Sun 11:24 am
Gentile, Amy Smooth Sailin SNR-CH Fri 12:09 pm Sun 08:24 am Sat 08:24 am
Gibson, Brooke Iolani FCF SBNR Fri 04:26 pm Sun 12:39 pm Sat 12:39 pm
Gilbert, Jeanette The Alchemist PR-CH Fri 08:24 am Sat 09:29 am Sun 08:55 am
Glenwright, Adelaide Silver Lining JNR Fri 02:11 pm Sun 10:02 am Sat 10:02 am
Gonsalves, Lauren Huckleberry Days JBNR Fri 05:31 pm Sun 01:09 pm Sat 01:09 pm
Goodman, Stephanie OBOS Quality Time CIC1* Fri 08:06 am Sat 10:04 am Fri 04:32 pm
Goodman, Stephanie Drs Resolute CIC2* Fri 09:39 am Sat 12:31 pm Fri 03:12 pm
Goodman, Stephanie Carolina Morning OP Fri 11:09 am Sat 09:07 am  
Gordo, Lily Gaelic Blessing JBNR Fri 05:07 pm Sun 01:27 pm Sat 01:27 pm
Gorin, Rhiannon Ecklands Padiwak JTR Fri 04:06 pm Sat 04:56 pm Sun 01:18 pm
Grandia, Erin Annual Update CIC1* Fri 08:39 am Sat 10:14 am Fri 04:42 pm
Grandia, Marc Campari FFF CIC2* Fri 11:15 am Sat 12:51 pm Fri 03:34 pm
Greengard, Tommy Sir Norman CIC1* Fri 08:13 am Sat 10:06 am Fri 04:34 pm
Groot, Kerry Borasco CIC3* Fri 08:30 am Sat 01:41 pm Fri 02:23 pm
Groot, Kerry Super Nova CIC2* Fri 10:23 am Sat 12:37 pm Fri 03:20 pm
Gwin, Savannah Glock Pullman JTR-CH Fri 08:06 am Sat 02:56 pm Sun 11:18 am
Haberland, Mark Latanz SNR-A Fri 01:47 pm Sun 09:32 am Sat 09:32 am
Hale, Maddie Firebolt JNR-CH Fri 11:48 am Sun 08:28 am Sat 08:28 am
Hamilton-Harper, Rebeka Mighty Monsoon SNR-B Fri 02:04 pm Sun 10:28 am Sat 10:28 am
Hanretty, Daisy Foryoureyesonly JBNR Fri 04:55 pm Sun 01:23 pm Sat 01:23 pm
Harger, Shannon King of Hearts OP Fri 09:00 am Sat 08:39 am Sun 09:53 am
Harnish, Rachel Fix It Felix STR-A Fri 11:14 am Sat 04:22 pm  
Harvey, Suzanne Banque's Rubicon SBN-CH Fri 02:45 pm Sun 11:39 am Sat 11:41 am
Hayes, Pip Fuerst Nino R JNR-CH Fri 11:54 am Sun 08:30 am Sat 08:32 am
Heckman, Benjamin Pluto JBNR Fri 05:37 pm Sun 01:35 pm Sat 01:35 pm
Helffrich, Alexis London Town CIC3* Fri 08:22 am Sat 01:39 pm Fri 02:21 pm
Helffrich, Alexis Graceland's Lanai OT Fri 09:32 am Sat 03:28 pm Sun 12:22 pm
Helffrich, Alexis M Creme De La Creme SE CIC1* Fri 11:25 am Sat 10:58 am Fri 05:26 pm
Helffrich, Alexis Mi Conquistador SE ON Fri 01:29 pm Sun 08:50 am Sat 08:46 am
Helffrich, Kate Coquette STR-A Fri 11:08 am Sat 04:20 pm Sun 01:04 pm
Hill, Bruce Cortina CIC1* Fri 09:40 am Sat 10:30 am Fri 04:58 pm
Hinton, Lucy Jameson PR-CH Fri 08:18 am Sat 09:27 am Sun 08:57 am
Hoffos, Taren Walkabout OBN Fri 03:28 pm Sun 11:47 am Sat 11:47 am
Hoffos, Taren Regala OBN Fri 04:16 pm Sun 12:19 pm Sat 12:33 pm
Hollatz, Melissa Fiona SBNR Fri 04:02 pm Sun 12:31 pm Sat 12:29 pm
Hollis, Emily RH Arnabus SNR-B Fri 02:40 pm Sun 10:40 am Sat 10:40 am
Holtzman, Madelyn Stan STR-B Fri 10:49 am Sat 05:30 pm Sun 02:26 pm
Horais, Kjersti Grand Coeur STR-B Fri 10:31 am Sat 05:24 pm Sun 02:04 pm
Horan, Liza Lafite CIC3* Fri 08:15 am Sat 01:37 pm Fri 02:19 pm
Horan, Liza Hollister 13 CIC2* Fri 11:47 am Sat 12:57 pm Fri 03:40 pm
Horn, Sophie My Mitch JTR Fri 04:18 pm Sat 05:00 pm Sun 01:42 pm
Hovland , Kate Baby Roller JTR-CH Fri 08:24 am Sat 03:04 pm Sun 11:20 am
Howard, Mickayla Turbulent City STR-A Fri 11:20 am Sat 04:24 pm Sun 12:44 pm
Hughes, Avery Bijou JTR Fri 03:09 pm Sat 04:44 pm Sun 01:34 pm
Hunter , Melia Dancing On The Moon JTR Fri 02:39 pm Sat 04:34 pm Sun 01:26 pm
Jellins, Sigourney My Cheatin Heart OP Fri 09:06 am Sat 08:41 am Sun 09:31 am
Jellins, Sigourney Rionach OT Fri 10:20 am Sat 03:36 pm Sun 11:46 am
Jenkins, Eneya Lawtown Bay OP Fri 11:27 am Sat 09:19 am Sun 09:17 am
Jimison, Elizabeth Business Class SNR-B Fri 03:04 pm Sun 10:48 am Sat 10:48 am
Johnson, Emma Paint Me Perfect JBN-CH Fri 02:43 pm Sun 11:53 am Sat 11:53 am
Johnson, Hailey Amaze Me JTR-CH Fri 08:18 am Sat 03:02 pm Sun 11:22 am
Johnson, Molly Vegas Run SBNR Fri 03:26 pm Sun 12:15 pm Sat 12:17 pm
Kammeyer, Jessica Anoki JINTRO Fri 04:32 pm Sun 02:46 pm Sat 02:46 pm
Karnstedt, Helen Ima Jimmie Olena JINTRO Fri 04:56 pm Sun 02:54 pm Sat 02:54 pm
Kavaler, Natalie Remington Steele JNR Fri 01:29 pm Sun 09:48 am Sat 09:48 am
Keighran, Molly Elk Mountain JNR Fri 01:11 pm Sun 09:42 am Sat 09:42 am
Kellerhouse, Erin Woodford Reserve CIC2* Fri 11:08 am Sat 12:49 pm Fri 03:32 pm
Kellerhouse, Erin Smarty Pants GWF ON Fri 12:01 pm Sun 08:46 am Sat 08:52 am
Kellerhouse, Erin Sir Elijah Craig NH-CH Fri 01:28 pm Sun 08:02 am Sat 08:02 am
Kelson, Sara FruFru STR-B Fri 10:43 am Sat 05:28 pm Sun 02:20 pm
Kerautret, Amelia Creeme de Cassis SBNR Fri 04:20 pm Sun 12:37 pm Sat 12:37 pm
Klein, Victoria Monets Wish OT Fri 09:26 am Sat 03:26 pm Sun 11:58 am
Knauer, Nicole So Long As It's Red JBNR Fri 05:43 pm Sun 01:37 pm Sat 01:37 pm
Komnenich, Katie Gabriel SBNR Fri 03:38 pm Sun 12:23 pm Sat 12:21 pm
Kosmont, Adrianna Banana Split JBNR Fri 04:19 pm Sun 01:11 pm Sat 01:11 pm
Kosmont, Juliette LachStone Robin JTR Fri 04:00 pm Sat 04:54 pm Sun 01:28 pm
Koss, David Stunner TH-CH Fri 09:19 am Sat 02:28 pm Sun 10:42 am
Koss, David Farfelu ON Fri 01:53 pm Sun 09:02 am Sat 09:02 am
Kozy, Heather Once upon a dream STR-CH Fri 08:00 am Sat 02:30 pm Sun 11:01 am
Kuenzi, Nicole Sweet Baby James SBNR Fri 04:32 pm Sun 12:41 pm Sat 12:41 pm
Kupperman, Denise Zucchero SINTRO Fri 05:04 pm Sun 02:38 pm Sat 02:38 pm
Kurtenbach, Kelly Zoe STR-B Fri 09:34 am Sat 05:10 pm Sun 02:16 pm
Kuzmenko, Elena Margot INTROO Fri 04:00 pm Sun 02:26 pm Sat 02:26 pm
Landes, Molly Feisty Belle OT Fri 09:14 am Sat 03:24 pm Sun 12:08 pm
Lathrop, Kate J'adore OP Fri 10:45 am Sat 08:19 am Sun 09:21 am
Lathrop, Kate Worth the Wait OP Fri 11:21 am Sat 09:17 am Sun 09:59 am
Le, Aline Matakee JBNR Fri 04:13 pm Sun 01:07 pm Sat 01:07 pm
Lee, Jane Finntastic SINTRO Fri 04:52 pm Sun 02:34 pm Sat 02:34 pm
Levine, Amber Carry On CIC2* Fri 08:55 am Sat 12:17 pm Fri 03:00 pm
Levine, Amber High Life OT Fri 09:44 am Sat 04:14 pm Sun 12:24 pm
Levine, Amber Handsome OT Fri 10:14 am Sat 03:10 pm Sun 12:02 pm
Levine, Amber Spartan Strength OT Fri 10:47 am Sat 03:42 pm Sun 11:42 am
Levine, Amber Cinzano CIC2* Fri 11:54 am Sat 12:59 pm Fri 03:44 pm
Levine, Amber Juniperus ON Fri 01:11 pm Sun 08:52 am Sat 08:50 am
Levine, Amber Flirtini NH-CH Fri 01:40 pm Sun 08:04 am Sat 08:04 am
Levine, Amber I'M Jaguar BNH-CH Fri 02:15 pm Sun 11:45 am Sat 11:29 am
Lilley, Shannon Greenfort Carnival CIC2* Fri 09:24 am Sat 12:27 pm Fri 03:08 pm
Lilley, Shannon Ringwood Rouge CIC1* Fri 12:00 pm Sat 10:48 am Fri 05:34 pm
Lilley, Shannon Fernhill Rising OI Fri 01:12 pm Sat 11:42 am Sun 08:25 am
Linstedt, Jordan Staccato CIC2* Fri 10:30 am Sat 12:39 pm Fri 03:22 pm
Little, Rachael Irish Park's Caraway Crispin SNR-A Fri 01:23 pm Sun 09:24 am Sat 09:24 am
Lloyd, Stacia Infinite Jest STR-CH Fri 08:54 am Sat 02:46 pm Sun 10:59 am
LoPiccolo, Lauren Hilfinger TH-CH Fri 09:07 am Sat 02:26 pm Sun 10:40 am
Lockwood, Lauren Louis Vuitton CIC1* Fri 10:06 am Sat 10:38 am Fri 05:06 pm
Long, Ashley Rochambeau OP Fri 08:42 am Sat 08:33 am Sun 09:55 am
Louise, Rivka Chloe SNR-A Fri 01:41 pm Sun 09:30 am Sat 09:30 am
Luca, Amy Saturday Sun SINTRO Fri 05:22 pm Sun 02:44 pm Sat 02:44 pm
Lynch, Annabella Bently SINTRO Fri 04:58 pm Sun 02:36 pm Sat 02:36 pm
MacPhail, Mia Tuolumne Pearl SBNR Fri 03:32 pm Sun 12:21 pm Sat 12:19 pm
Mandle, Julie Jamaica Me Happy SNR-A Fri 01:29 pm Sun 09:26 am Sat 09:26 am
Manzagol, Madeline He Blue Me Away JNR Fri 01:47 pm Sun 09:54 am Sat 09:54 am
Maroney, Brianna Kaala Jaadu CIC1* Fri 09:14 am Sat 10:22 am Fri 04:50 pm
Maroney, Michaela Harbour The Truth JTR Fri 04:12 pm Sat 04:58 pm Sun 01:22 pm
Martin, Golly Kaptain Jak SNR-CH Fri 12:03 pm Sun 08:20 am Sat 08:20 am
Mazzola, Maddy So Cool CIC2* Fri 10:53 am Sat 12:45 pm Fri 03:28 pm
McCormac, Kaylan Never Grow Up JBNR Fri 05:25 pm Sun 01:33 pm Sat 01:33 pm
McCune, Shirley Java Jazz STR-CH Fri 09:06 am Sat 02:52 pm Sun 10:53 am
McCutcheon , Georgina August Praises OBN Fri 03:34 pm Sun 12:03 pm Sat 12:03 pm
McCutcheon , Georgina Killian III JTR Fri 04:30 pm Sat 05:04 pm Sun 01:30 pm
McFall, Earl BRB Coquette OT Fri 08:50 am Sat 03:16 pm Sun 11:56 am
McFall, Jennifer Stoneman CIC1* Fri 08:00 am Sat 10:02 am Fri 04:30 pm
McFarland, Kate Rio's Dual Image INTROO Fri 04:30 pm Sun 03:10 pm Sat 03:10 pm
McIver, Megan Quintessence STR-CH Fri 09:00 am Sat 02:50 pm Sun 10:57 am
McIver, Megan Brinks STR-B Fri 11:07 am Sat 05:36 pm Sun 02:24 pm
McKeon, Kiera Change of Luck JINTRO Fri 04:50 pm Sun 02:52 pm Sat 02:52 pm
McKinley, Joseph Fernhill Harry OP Fri 10:27 am Sat 08:57 am Sun 10:03 am
McMillan, Helen Begley of Arklow SINTRO Fri 05:10 pm Sun 02:40 pm Sat 02:40 pm
McMillan, Kassandra HindSight STR-A Fri 10:17 am Sat 04:06 pm Sun 01:00 pm
McRae Ashton, Heidi G. S. Diva OBN Fri 03:40 pm Sun 12:05 pm Sat 12:05 pm
McRonald, Jennifer Vif d'or OT Fri 09:56 am Sat 03:34 pm Sun 12:12 pm
McRonald, Jennifer Oliver OBN Fri 03:52 pm Sun 12:17 pm Sat 12:09 pm
Meerkamp, Coco Revonne JNR Fri 02:17 pm Sun 10:04 am Sat 10:04 am
Mehner, Elisabeth A. Good Day Gali BNH-CH Fri 01:51 pm Sun 11:33 am Sat 11:35 am
Melmon, Julia Envy Me RR STR-B Fri 10:55 am Sat 05:32 pm Sun 02:02 pm
Merz, Sophia Bird Is The Word JBN-CH Fri 02:55 pm Sun 11:57 am Sat 11:57 am
Miles, Gina Lanacapri CIC2* Fri 09:02 am Sat 12:19 pm Fri 03:02 pm
Miles, Gina Greenfort Othello CIC2* Fri 12:17 pm Sat 01:03 pm Fri 03:42 pm
Miles, Gina RLE Cappuccino ON Fri 02:05 pm Sun 09:06 am Sat 09:06 am
Miles, Gina Imagine Abby INTROO Fri 04:12 pm Sun 02:30 pm Sat 02:30 pm
Miles, Taylor Simply SM JTR Fri 04:24 pm Sat 05:02 pm Sun 01:32 pm
Miller, Blaire Hullabaloo II STR-B Fri 10:37 am Sat 05:26 pm Sun 02:28 pm
Miller, McKenzie D. Another Saturday Night STR-A Fri 09:47 am Sat 03:52 pm Sun 12:58 pm
Minihane, Aine Living Right SNR-A Fri 11:41 am Sun 09:14 am Sat 09:12 am
Mitchell, Kendra Russian Roulette STR-B Fri 09:58 am Sat 05:18 pm Sun 02:30 pm
Molinar, Tess Stonehavens Royal Touch CIC1* Fri 09:20 am Sat 10:24 am Fri 04:52 pm
Moore, Madeleine S. Rogadina OP Fri 09:24 am Sat 08:45 am Sun 09:51 am
Morgenthaler, Eileen Levitate SNR-CH Fri 11:51 am Sun 08:16 am Sat 08:16 am
Morris, Heather Von Zipper OP Fri 08:00 am Sat 08:15 am Sun 09:19 am
Morris, Heather Get Busy OP Fri 09:18 am Sat 09:09 am Sun 10:05 am
Morris, Heather Summerbridge Parc CIC1* Fri 10:33 am Sat 10:42 am Fri 05:10 pm
Morse, Vickie Sweet William SINTRO Fri 05:16 pm Sun 02:42 pm Sat 02:42 pm
Mowbray, Bella En Vogue CIC2* Fri 11:30 am Sat 12:55 pm Fri 03:38 pm
Naeve, Alexandra Gothamcityslicker SBNR Fri 04:38 pm Sun 12:43 pm Sat 12:43 pm
Nelms, Ashley Delightfully Dandy SNR-B Fri 02:46 pm Sun 10:42 am Sat 10:42 am
Nelson, Kennedy Denim Blues INTROO Fri 04:24 pm Sun 03:08 pm Sat 03:08 pm
Netzer, Makenna Alfredo INTROO Fri 03:54 pm Sun 02:24 pm Sat 02:24 pm
Nichols, Rachel Zinfandel SNR-B Fri 03:10 pm Sun 10:50 am Sat 09:44 am
Nielsen, Marissa Vinetta M CIC3* Fri 08:37 am Sat 01:43 pm Fri 02:25 pm
Niyogi, Kira Astro NSF JTR Fri 02:27 pm Sat 04:30 pm Sun 01:16 pm
Noval, Mia TBF Sweet Dublainn JNR Fri 02:23 pm Sun 10:06 am Sat 10:06 am
O'Carroll, Tristan Babish from Bangladesh JINTRO Fri 05:20 pm Sun 03:02 pm Sat 03:02 pm
O'Dell, Alisha Virghazi CIC1* Fri 08:45 am Sat 10:16 am Fri 04:44 pm
O'Dell, Alisha Arabella Lace OBN Fri 04:04 pm Sun 12:11 pm Sat 12:13 pm
Oakley, Wiyanna Celtic Rose SBN-CH Fri 02:33 pm Sun 11:35 am Sat 11:37 am
Olagaray, Miranda Tanqueray JNR Fri 02:59 pm Sun 10:18 am Sat 10:18 am
Over, Rachel Of Wind N Sky FSF JBNR Fri 05:01 pm Sun 01:25 pm Sat 01:25 pm
Papahadjopoulos, Alexa Maradona JBNR Fri 05:13 pm Sun 01:29 pm Sat 01:29 pm
Papahadjopoulos, Katherine Tully Mac's Happy Cinders JNR Fri 02:29 pm Sun 10:08 am Sat 10:08 am
Parson, Anna Crescendo TH-CH Fri 09:01 am Sat 02:24 pm Sun 10:36 am
Payne, Christi Maxwell Smart CIC1* Fri 08:52 am Sat 10:18 am Fri 04:46 pm
Payne, Christi Mtnaire's Paladium NH-CH Fri 01:34 pm Sun 08:10 am Sat 08:10 am
Pearson, Amber Patagonia CIC2* Fri 11:23 am Sat 12:53 pm Fri 03:36 pm
Pellegrini, Meg Ganymede CIC1* Fri 09:59 am Sat 10:36 am Fri 05:04 pm
Pellegrini, Meg RF Eloquence JTR Fri 02:33 pm Sat 04:32 pm Sun 01:48 pm
Perkiss, Rachel Obispo Street OP Fri 10:33 am Sat 08:59 am Sun 09:27 am
Phillips, Maxelle Carra Clover Princess JTR Fri 04:36 pm Sat 05:06 pm Sun 01:46 pm
Pieracci, Jessie Apollo's Harp STR-B Fri 11:01 am Sat 05:34 pm Sun 02:18 pm
Pierce, Kylee Dance with the Devil JNR Fri 01:23 pm Sun 09:46 am Sat 09:46 am
Pinfield, Sarah Reverb STR-A Fri 10:11 am Sat 04:04 pm Sun 01:02 pm
Pinfield, Sarah Korban CIC1* Fri 10:59 am Sat 10:50 am Fri 05:18 pm
Pitts, Gracie Can Do Calico JINTRO Fri 05:14 pm Sun 03:00 pm Sat 03:00 pm
Pitts, Sydney ShoShoni Safe Cracker INTROO Fri 04:06 pm Sun 02:28 pm Sat 02:28 pm
Portillo, Nicholas I Saw The Light JNR Fri 01:59 pm Sun 09:58 am Sat 09:58 am
Porzig, Libby Leo OP Fri 08:18 am Sat 08:25 am Sun 09:13 am
Poulos, Christine Fergalicious JB ON Fri 01:59 pm Sun 09:04 am Sat 09:04 am
Poulson, Samantha A Little Bit Spicy JBNR Fri 03:43 pm Sun 12:57 pm Sat 12:57 pm
Prescott, Amanda Hollywood STR-B Fri 10:25 am Sat 05:22 pm Sun 02:10 pm
Presmyk, Laura Limerick II STR-CH Fri 08:18 am Sat 02:34 pm  
Pugh, Kelly Ringwood Trendsetter CIC1* Fri 08:58 am Sat 10:20 am Fri 04:48 pm
Rega, Isabella Sticker Shock JINTRO Fri 05:32 pm Sun 03:04 pm Sat 03:04 pm
Richards, Gemma-Cieli Cooley Valentino SNR-B Fri 01:46 pm Sun 10:22 am Sat 10:22 am
Ridgley, Jessica Desert Moon SNR-CH Fri 11:57 am Sun 08:18 am Sat 08:18 am
Ritthaler, Christine Exquisite Prince OP Fri 09:36 am Sat 08:49 am Sun 09:39 am
Robbins, Dawn Diablo Tejano PR-CH Fri 08:30 am Sat 09:31 am  
Robinson, Isabella Sir Editor JNR Fri 02:35 pm Sun 10:10 am Sat 10:10 am
Rodekohr, Shelby Grant SNR-A Fri 01:05 pm Sun 09:18 am Sat 09:18 am
Romero, Lucinda Kleary's Lucky Star SNR-B Fri 02:10 pm Sun 10:30 am Sat 10:30 am
Roon, Steve Lismakerra Bilbo STR-A Fri 11:02 am Sat 04:18 pm Sun 12:52 pm
Rosen, Linda Carley REHY USA SBN-CH Fri 02:57 pm Sun 11:43 am Sat 11:45 am
Ross, Sarah Murcielago JNR Fri 02:47 pm Sun 10:14 am Sat 10:14 am
Roy, Jason Hana Highway JNR-CH Fri 12:06 pm Sun 08:36 am Sat 08:36 am
Rusnak, Emma Pikture This JNR Fri 01:53 pm Sun 09:56 am Sat 09:56 am
Salfen, Hayden Blue Szeptaj JBN-CH Fri 02:37 pm Sun 11:51 am Sat 11:51 am
Salinger, Jennifer Lasse 73 CIC1* Fri 08:32 am Sat 10:12 am Fri 04:40 pm
Salinger, Jennifer Cool Running CIC1* Fri 10:52 am Sat 11:06 am Fri 05:16 pm
Santley, Madison Excellence JTR-CH Fri 08:30 am Sat 03:06 pm Sun 11:28 am
Sapper, Kaley Tuscan Sun CIC2* Fri 11:00 am Sat 12:47 pm Fri 03:30 pm
Schaefer, Alyssa Fuego OP Fri 08:30 am Sat 08:29 am Sun 09:25 am
Schwaab, Carly Lilac Hills Dutch Rose JINTRO Fri 04:44 pm Sun 02:50 pm Sat 02:50 pm
Scott, Samantha Bellatrix L'Strange SBNR Fri 04:50 pm Sun 12:47 pm Sat 12:47 pm
Sieling, Lulu Charlie Boy OBN Fri 04:10 pm Sun 12:13 pm Sat 12:15 pm
Silveira, Bella E'Zara OP Fri 09:54 am Sat 09:11 am Sun 09:29 am
Simmons, Theresa Fred SNR-A Fri 11:35 am Sun 09:10 am Sat 09:10 am
Smith, Maddie Elfenwind JTR Fri 03:48 pm Sat 04:50 pm Sun 01:38 pm
Snyder, Elyanna Viveka SNR-B Fri 02:58 pm Sun 10:46 am Sat 10:46 am
Steemers, Emily Lakota TH-CH Fri 08:55 am Sat 02:48 pm Sun 10:34 am
Stevenson, Krista Caison PR-CH Fri 08:00 am Sat 09:21 am Sun 09:01 am
Stocks, Sophie Magical Instinct STR-A Fri 09:41 am Sat 03:50 pm Sun 12:40 pm
Strachan, Maxine Ashraw High Flyer JTR Fri 02:57 pm Sat 04:40 pm Sun 01:24 pm
Strauch, Laura Febled Island SBN-CH Fri 02:51 pm Sun 11:41 am Sat 11:43 am
Svec, Isabel Stanalama JTR Fri 02:45 pm Sat 04:36 pm Sun 01:36 pm
Swason, Carisa King Kamaha SNR-CH Fri 11:39 am Sun 08:12 am Sat 08:12 am
Sykes, Megan Noelle Classic's Mojah OI Fri 01:33 pm Sat 11:38 am Sun 08:17 am
Takada, Lisa Wishbone CIC2* Fri 12:09 pm Sat 12:21 pm Fri 03:48 pm
Temkin, Madison Celeste OP Fri 08:24 am Sat 08:27 am Sun 09:37 am
Temkin, Madison Dr. Hart CIC2* Fri 09:31 am Sat 12:29 pm Fri 03:10 pm
Temkin, Madison Dubai OT Fri 10:59 am Sat 03:44 pm Sun 12:20 pm
Thieriot Stutes, Frankie Chatwin OI Fri 01:26 pm Sat 11:36 am Sun 08:23 am
Thomas, Shelley Dr. Pangloss SNR-A Fri 11:47 am Sun 09:16 am Sat 09:14 am
Thompson, Anne Nugget STR-A Fri 10:38 am Sat 04:08 pm Sun 12:54 pm
Thompson, Anne Whats That Sportsfield STR-B Fri 11:13 am Sat 05:38 pm Sun 02:22 pm
Thompson, Elise Infinite JBNR Fri 04:43 pm Sun 01:19 pm Sat 01:19 pm
Thompson, Josey Pistol Annie OP Fri 11:15 am Sat 09:15 am Sun 09:47 am
Traube, Tori Connect the Dots SNR-A Fri 01:59 pm Sun 09:36 am Sat 09:36 am
Trilling, Audrey Woodchuck Froyo JINTRO Fri 05:08 pm Sun 02:58 pm Sat 02:58 pm
Trimble, Aidan Mr. Incredible JINTRO Fri 05:02 pm Sun 02:56 pm Sat 02:56 pm
Tucker, Pia Wensleydale SBN-CH Fri 02:39 pm Sun 11:37 am Sat 11:39 am
Tucker Billeter, Whitney Bill's Midnight Magic TH-CH Fri 09:25 am Sat 02:32 pm Sun 10:44 am
Tucker Billeter, Whitney Karvaleo CIC1* Fri 11:05 am Sat 10:52 am Fri 05:20 pm
Turner, Haley Orion's Sweet Rubio JTR-CH Fri 08:00 am Sat 02:54 pm Sun 11:30 am
Tussing, Julia Charm Offensive SNR-A Fri 01:17 pm Sun 09:22 am Sat 09:22 am
Van Valer, Deanna Game On SNR-CH Fri 11:45 am Sun 08:14 am Sat 08:14 am
VanBuhler, Fiona Confetti's Cottontail JINTRO Fri 04:38 pm Sun 02:48 pm Sat 02:48 pm
Vedder, Asia Isi CIC1* Fri 09:27 am Sat 10:26 am Fri 04:54 pm
Vedder, Asia Gaelic Wealth OT Fri 10:41 am Sat 03:38 pm Sun 11:52 am
Vo, Mabel Alley Cat JBNR Fri 04:31 pm Sun 01:15 pm Sat 01:15 pm
Vosseller, Kaitlin Clear Approval CIC1* Fri 11:31 am Sat 11:00 am Fri 05:28 pm
Walley, Matthew Steamer Lane STR-CH Fri 08:24 am Sat 02:36 pm Sun 11:07 am
Weber, Emma Cinematic JTR-CH Fri 08:42 am Sat 03:54 pm Sun 11:16 am
Welch, Elyse Flying Star JBNR Fri 04:07 pm Sun 01:05 pm Sat 01:05 pm
Wentworth, Jolie KF Escuda CIC2* Fri 10:45 am Sat 12:43 pm Fri 03:26 pm
Wentworth, Jolie Doctorado ON Fri 11:55 am Sun 08:44 am Sat 08:42 am
White, Della Rock Cooley JNR Fri 02:05 pm Sun 10:00 am Sat 10:00 am
White, Julie Mind The Gap STR-B Fri 09:52 am Sat 05:16 pm Sun 02:32 pm
Whiteside, Julianne Sorella di Sera SBNR Fri 04:56 pm Sun 12:49 pm Sat 12:49 pm
Wooten-Macouzet, Jennifer Eduardo CIC1* Fri 11:18 am Sat 10:56 am Fri 05:24 pm
Yacoub Halperin, Leah Zahara STR-CH Fri 08:48 am Sat 02:44 pm Sun 11:03 am
Zeddy, Amanda Compassionately BNH-CH Fri 02:03 pm Sun 11:31 am Sat 11:33 am
Zeller, Zoe Tristan CIC1* Fri 09:46 am Sat 10:32 am Fri 05:00 pm
Zeller, Zoe Countess Marguerite OBN Fri 03:58 pm Sun 12:09 pm Sat 12:11 pm
Zimmer, Emily Sam I Am SNR-B Fri 03:16 pm Sun 10:52 am Sat 10:52 am